Green Gobbler - SEC #2
Overall Detail
March 15, 2014
Chain Buster Productions, LLC
                 
2 Person Male                
Place Team Name Team No Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 C-Town 230 8   5:26:13.9 4:48/M 68.000  
  COLE HAYWARD, Chris Schmitt              
      Lap 1 38:47.0 38:47.0 4:34/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 40:09.4 1:18:56.4 4:43/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 38:42.6 1:57:39.0 4:33/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 40:22.5 2:38:01.5 4:45/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 40:23.7 3:18:25.2 4:45/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 41:22.7 3:59:47.9 4:52/M 8.500  
      Lap 7 41:04.1 4:40:52.0 4:50/M 8.500  
      Lap 8 45:21.9 5:26:13.9 5:20/M 8.500  
                 
2 Outspokin 214 8   5:31:48.6 4:53/M 68.000 Outspokin bicycle
  KRISTOFFER MELLSTROM, Cale Collins              
      Lap 1 41:22.0 41:22.0 4:52/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 40:55.6 1:22:17.6 4:49/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 40:10.4 2:02:28.0 4:44/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 41:29.7 2:43:57.7 4:53/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 41:21.2 3:25:18.9 4:52/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 42:07.1 4:07:26.0 4:57/M 8.500  
      Lap 7 42:32.1 4:49:58.1 5:00/M 8.500  
      Lap 8 41:50.5 5:31:48.6 4:55/M 8.500  
                 
3 Babies daddies 210 8   5:53:41.7 5:12/M 68.000 Vision home crafters
  KRIS PRICE, John Jovanovic              
      Lap 1 43:57.3 43:57.3 5:10/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 43:09.1 1:27:06.4 5:05/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 43:24.0 2:10:30.4 5:06/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 42:50.6 2:53:21.0 5:02/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 44:42.4 3:38:03.4 5:16/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 44:37.1 4:22:40.5 5:15/M 8.500  
      Lap 7 46:21.4 5:09:01.9 5:27/M 8.500  
      Lap 8 44:39.8 5:53:41.7 5:15/M 8.500  
                 
4 Team BG Racing 242 8   5:59:16.8 5:17/M 68.000 BG Racing
  LEE STOWERS, Stuart Millholland              
      Lap 1 41:42.6 41:42.6 4:54/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 45:00.2 1:26:42.8 5:18/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 42:34.4 2:09:17.2 5:00/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 46:41.7 2:55:58.9 5:30/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 42:49.5 3:38:48.4 5:02/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 47:27.3 4:26:15.7 5:35/M 8.500  
      Lap 7 43:36.5 5:09:52.2 5:08/M 8.500  
      Lap 8 49:24.6 5:59:16.8 5:49/M 8.500  
                 
5 Chill Town Racng 211 7   5:22:34.1 5:25/M 59.500 Columbus Bike Racing
  RANDY BROWN, Tim Watley              
      Lap 1 43:11.6 43:11.6 5:05/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 43:19.3 1:26:30.9 5:06/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 43:59.3 2:10:30.2 5:10/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 42:49.7 2:53:19.9 5:02/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 43:37.6 3:36:57.5 5:08/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 43:39.7 4:20:37.2 5:08/M 8.500  
      Lap 7 1:01:56.9 5:22:34.1 7:17/M 8.500  
                 
6 Tango and Crash 217 7   5:31:25.3 5:34/M 59.500  
  DAVID WHEATON, Mitch Gallman              
      Lap 1 44:03.7 44:03.7 5:11/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 50:55.7 1:34:59.4 5:59/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 42:34.5 2:17:33.9 5:00/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 51:34.2 3:09:08.1 6:04/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 43:08.8 3:52:16.9 5:04/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 55:17.1 4:47:34.0 6:30/M 8.500  
      Lap 7 43:51.3 5:31:25.3 5:10/M 8.500  
                 
7 Mountain Brook Spartans 213 6   5:12:30.4 6:08/M 51.000 Alabama Title Company
  CLAY HIGGINBOTHAM, Brian Schmidt              
      Lap 1 46:22.5 46:22.5 5:27/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 48:02.3 1:34:24.8 5:39/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 46:05.5 2:20:30.3 5:25/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 58:11.7 3:18:42.0 6:51/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 47:37.8 4:06:19.8 5:36/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 1:06:10.6 5:12:30.4 7:47/M 8.500  
                 
8 Rome Velo 215 6   5:12:31.7 6:08/M 51.000  
  MARK PEARCE, John Bailey              
      Lap 1 51:45.6 51:45.6 6:05/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 51:14.1 1:42:59.7 6:02/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 51:02.5 2:34:02.2 6:00/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 51:34.6 3:25:36.8 6:04/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 54:09.3 4:19:46.1 6:22/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 52:45.6 5:12:31.7 6:12/M 8.500  
                 
9 Acuity One 247 6   5:15:03.3 6:11/M 51.000 Acuity
  PAUL PROBST, Tommy Harris              
      Lap 1 53:17.4 53:17.4 6:16/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 49:09.2 1:42:26.6 5:47/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 51:50.3 2:34:16.9 6:06/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 49:22.0 3:23:38.9 5:48/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 56:53.1 4:20:32.0 6:42/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 54:31.3 5:15:03.3 6:25/M 8.500  
                 
10 Lifetime Bikes 212 6   5:33:16.5 6:32/M 51.000 Lifetime Bikes & Loganville Ford
  DANIEL MORMAN, Wally Michaels              
      Lap 1 49:29.8 49:29.8 5:49/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 1:05:59.3 1:55:29.1 7:46/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 52:00.5 2:47:29.6 6:07/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 49:31.4 3:37:01.0 5:50/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 1:01:13.4 4:38:14.4 7:12/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 55:02.1 5:33:16.5 6:28/M 8.500  
                 
11 Pot Roast 250 4   3:46:08.1 6:39/M 34.000  
  TIM SEARS, JOHNATHAN ELMORE              
      Lap 1 1:04:09.0 1:04:09.0 7:33/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 51:36.8 1:55:45.8 6:04/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 57:45.6 2:53:31.4 6:48/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 52:36.7 3:46:08.1 6:11/M 8.500  
                 
2 Person Male Expert                
Place Team Name Team No Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 Rice and Johnston 253 9   5:40:10.0 4:27/M 76.500  
  CLINT RICE, ANDY JOHNSTON              
      Lap 1 36:06.7 36:06.7 4:15/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 38:16.0 1:14:22.7 4:30/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 35:38.7 1:50:01.4 4:12/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 39:26.1 2:29:27.5 4:38/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 36:42.8 3:06:10.3 4:19/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 39:05.6 3:45:15.9 4:36/M 8.500  
      Lap 7 37:03.6 4:22:19.5 4:22/M 8.500  
      Lap 8 39:50.1 5:02:09.6 4:41/M 8.500  
      Lap 9 38:00.4 5:40:10.0 4:28/M 8.500  
                 
2 MRI Team Engine 240 9   5:43:59.7 4:30/M 76.500 MRI/Bikeman.com
  MATT HAMMOND, Shane Schreihart              
      Lap 1 37:25.7 37:25.7 4:24/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 36:35.2 1:14:00.9 4:18/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 36:26.5 1:50:27.4 4:17/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 37:42.1 2:28:09.5 4:26/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 38:07.9 3:06:17.4 4:29/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 38:16.2 3:44:33.6 4:30/M 8.500  
      Lap 7 39:21.9 4:23:55.5 4:38/M 8.500  
      Lap 8 39:28.2 5:03:23.7 4:39/M 8.500  
      Lap 9 40:36.0 5:43:59.7 4:47/M 8.500  
                 
3 Car Ramrod 231 9   5:53:12.6 4:37/M 76.500 Outspokin' Bikes
  SCOTT HANSON, Avery Glass              
      Lap 1 39:34.6 39:34.6 4:39/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 36:59.2 1:16:33.8 4:21/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 39:06.2 1:55:40.0 4:36/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 37:50.8 2:33:30.8 4:27/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 40:07.6 3:13:38.4 4:43/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 37:38.2 3:51:16.6 4:26/M 8.500  
      Lap 7 41:12.5 4:32:29.1 4:51/M 8.500  
      Lap 8 39:03.2 5:11:32.3 4:36/M 8.500  
      Lap 9 41:40.3 5:53:12.6 4:54/M 8.500  
                 
4 Maverick and The Goose 234 9   5:57:50.5 4:41/M 76.500 Prima Tappa P/B Mansfield Oil
  ROB BUTLER, Dustin Mealor              
      Lap 1 40:05.5 40:05.5 4:43/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 38:58.7 1:19:04.2 4:35/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 37:21.0 1:56:25.2 4:24/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 39:18.8 2:35:44.0 4:37/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 38:31.8 3:14:15.8 4:32/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 40:55.1 3:55:10.9 4:49/M 8.500  
      Lap 7 39:10.7 4:34:21.6 4:36/M 8.500  
      Lap 8 43:42.7 5:18:04.3 5:08/M 8.500  
      Lap 9 39:46.2 5:57:50.5 4:41/M 8.500  
                 
5 LITESPEED-BMW 233 8   5:24:27.5 4:46/M 68.000  
  WES PARRISH, Charles Rossignol              
      Lap 1 39:03.4 39:03.4 4:36/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 40:33.4 1:19:36.8 4:46/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 40:08.4 1:59:45.2 4:43/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 39:09.2 2:38:54.4 4:36/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 40:46.4 3:19:40.8 4:48/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 39:56.9 3:59:37.7 4:42/M 8.500  
      Lap 7 44:55.3 4:44:33.0 5:17/M 8.500  
      Lap 8 39:54.5 5:24:27.5 4:42/M 8.500  
                 
6 Lifetime Bikes 248 8   5:26:00.9 4:48/M 68.000  
  MICHAEL RUSSELL, SHAWN BRANDON              
      Lap 1 40:53.9 40:53.9 4:49/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 38:23.1 1:19:17.0 4:31/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 37:58.3 1:57:15.3 4:28/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 39:58.2 2:37:13.5 4:42/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 41:00.6 3:18:14.1 4:49/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 41:04.3 3:59:18.4 4:50/M 8.500  
      Lap 7 45:36.8 4:44:55.2 5:22/M 8.500  
      Lap 8 41:05.7 5:26:00.9 4:50/M 8.500  
                 
7 Cajun Bacon/Mac & Cheese 245 8   5:31:32.2 4:53/M 68.000 ToyotaForklifts/SportsFactory
  DUB SMITH, Chris Sieverson              
      Lap 1 40:08.4 40:08.4 4:43/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 40:08.5 1:20:16.9 4:43/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 41:00.6 2:01:17.5 4:49/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 41:03.5 2:42:21.0 4:50/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 41:00.1 3:23:21.1 4:49/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 42:20.3 4:05:41.4 4:59/M 8.500  
      Lap 7 42:10.9 4:47:52.3 4:58/M 8.500  
      Lap 8 43:39.9 5:31:32.2 5:08/M 8.500  
                 
8 SS Suicide Mission 244 8   5:39:03.6 4:59/M 68.000  
  MURPHY DAVIS, David Marbut              
      Lap 1 41:54.8 41:54.8 4:56/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 39:34.6 1:21:29.4 4:39/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 41:17.8 2:02:47.2 4:51/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 40:54.2 2:43:41.4 4:49/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 41:58.6 3:25:40.0 4:56/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 42:37.5 4:08:17.5 5:01/M 8.500  
      Lap 7 45:07.2 4:53:24.7 5:18/M 8.500  
      Lap 8 45:38.9 5:39:03.6 5:22/M 8.500  
                 
9 LifetimeBike Boys 232 5   3:45:28.0 5:18/M 42.500 LifetimeBikes of Loganville
  TROY MORMAN, Jake Morman              
      Lap 1 1:06:19.3 1:06:19.3 7:48/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 36:10.3 1:42:29.6 4:15/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 42:17.9 2:24:47.5 4:58/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 36:53.0 3:01:40.5 4:20/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 43:47.5 3:45:28.0 5:09/M 8.500  
                 
2 Person Female                
Place Team Name Team No Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 Southern Brewing Girls 235 6   5:09:25.1 6:04/M 51.000 Southern Brewing Racing
  KRISTA COMBS, Julie Stewart              
      Lap 1 52:06.5 52:06.5 6:08/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 48:55.1 1:41:01.6 5:45/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 52:15.4 2:33:17.0 6:09/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 50:09.6 3:23:26.6 5:54/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 53:00.5 4:16:27.1 6:14/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 52:58.0 5:09:25.1 6:14/M 8.500  
                 
2 Person Coed                
Place Team Name Team No Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 Carrelli's 249 8   5:20:37.2 4:43/M 68.000 UHC p/b 706 Project
  MARIA CARRELLI, ERIC CARRELLI              
      Lap 1 37:06.5 37:06.5 4:22/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 39:38.4 1:16:44.9 4:40/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 43:10.6 1:59:55.5 5:05/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 44:30.0 2:44:25.5 5:14/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 37:32.6 3:21:58.1 4:25/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 37:42.5 3:59:40.6 4:26/M 8.500  
      Lap 7 41:53.9 4:41:34.5 4:56/M 8.500  
      Lap 8 39:02.7 5:20:37.2 4:36/M 8.500  
                 
2 Guardian Automotive 243 8   5:36:28.4 4:57/M 68.000 Guardian Automotive
  BRENT SCARBIN, Brook Pace              
      Lap 1 38:44.4 38:44.4 4:33/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 41:53.7 1:20:38.1 4:56/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 38:40.1 1:59:18.2 4:33/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 42:54.1 2:42:12.3 5:03/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 39:13.7 3:21:26.0 4:37/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 43:44.1 4:05:10.1 5:09/M 8.500  
      Lap 7 40:28.4 4:45:38.5 4:46/M 8.500  
      Lap 8 50:49.9 5:36:28.4 5:59/M 8.500  
                 
3 Youkins 254 7   5:41:14.3 5:44/M 59.500  
  AMY YOUKINS, JACK YOUKINS              
      Lap 1 43:06.4 43:06.4 5:04/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 43:33.9 1:26:40.3 5:07/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 51:13.2 2:17:53.5 6:02/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 44:20.2 3:02:13.7 5:13/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 52:43.1 3:54:56.8 6:12/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 48:26.9 4:43:23.7 5:42/M 8.500  
      Lap 7 57:50.6 5:41:14.3 6:48/M 8.500  
                 
4 Lifetime Bikes 241 7   5:49:42.5 5:53/M 59.500  
  HARVEY BLANCO, ELIZABETH LEE              
      Lap 1 45:46.7 45:46.7 5:23/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 51:46.8 1:37:33.5 6:05/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 48:38.7 2:26:12.2 5:43/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 48:59.8 3:15:12.0 5:46/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 52:40.1 4:07:52.1 6:12/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 45:44.5 4:53:36.6 5:23/M 8.500  
      Lap 7 56:05.9 5:49:42.5 6:36/M 8.500  
                 
5 B&B Outdoors 255 4   3:21:21.9 5:55/M 34.000 B&B Outdoors
  TRISTON FRANCIS, AMBER FRANCIS              
      Lap 1 42:34.4 42:34.4 5:00/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 45:14.6 1:27:49.0 5:19/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 44:58.8 2:12:47.8 5:17/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 1:08:34.1 3:21:21.9 8:04/M 8.500  
                 
2 Person Male Grand Masters                
Place Team Name Team No Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 Two Amigo s 237 6   5:22:04.8 6:19/M 51.000 Super Sport Athletic Wear, Inc
  JAMES STANKOWITZ, MIKE RIDLEY              
      Lap 1 52:28.1 52:28.1 6:10/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 49:07.9 1:41:36.0 5:47/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 51:43.0 2:33:19.0 6:05/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 50:03.5 3:23:22.5 5:53/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 51:33.6 4:14:56.1 6:04/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 1:07:08.7 5:22:04.8 7:54/M 8.500  
                 
2 Person Coed Grand Masters                
Place Team Name Team No Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 Sorella p/b Hinecapie Sportswear Northstar Ra 246 7   5:57:30.4 6:01/M 59.500 Sorella p/b Hinecapie Sportswe
  HIRO KIMMOTO, SHANNON KIMOTO              
      Lap 1 52:11.5 52:11.5 6:08/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 49:26.9 1:41:38.4 5:49/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 50:18.4 2:31:56.8 5:55/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 50:36.2 3:22:33.0 5:57/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 51:18.7 4:13:51.7 6:02/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 51:26.7 5:05:18.4 6:03/M 8.500  
      Lap 7 52:12.0 5:57:30.4 6:08/M 8.500  
                 
2 Our Kids can't Do This 239 5   4:54:45.5 6:56/M 42.500 TVB Race
  RANDY CONNER, Ginger Conner              
      Lap 1 47:36.7 47:36.7 5:36/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 1:13:20.9 2:00:57.6 8:38/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 46:59.4 2:47:57.0 5:32/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 1:19:05.6 4:07:02.6 9:18/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 47:42.9 4:54:45.5 5:37/M 8.500  
                 
3 Person Male                
Place Team Name Team No Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 Team Wrenched Bicycles 352 8   5:24:59.7 4:47/M 68.000 Wrenched Bicycles
  TODD BERRY, Jonathan Caldwell, Eric Watson              
      Lap 1 38:54.4 38:54.4 4:35/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 40:08.6 1:19:03.0 4:43/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 40:53.1 1:59:56.1 4:49/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 39:14.5 2:39:10.6 4:37/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 41:54.5 3:21:05.1 4:56/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 42:06.6 4:03:11.7 4:57/M 8.500  
      Lap 7 40:06.7 4:43:18.4 4:43/M 8.500  
      Lap 8 41:41.3 5:24:59.7 4:54/M 8.500  
                 
2 Hayes Automotive 349 8   5:26:03.4 4:48/M 68.000 Prima Tappa Cycling Club
  CHAD HAYES, Randy Hemphill, J David Shabat              
      Lap 1 39:33.7 39:33.7 4:39/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 39:50.5 1:19:24.2 4:41/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 40:48.2 2:00:12.4 4:48/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 39:13.7 2:39:26.1 4:37/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 43:08.0 3:22:34.1 5:04/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 41:36.4 4:04:10.5 4:54/M 8.500  
      Lap 7 39:41.7 4:43:52.2 4:40/M 8.500  
      Lap 8 42:11.2 5:26:03.4 4:58/M 8.500  
                 
3 Team RDR 351 8   5:52:02.5 5:11/M 68.000  
  ROBERT ABBOTT, Dale Davenport, Rick Wiles              
      Lap 1 42:08.5 42:08.5 4:57/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 42:54.6 1:25:03.1 5:03/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 46:20.6 2:11:23.7 5:27/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 43:02.0 2:54:25.7 5:04/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 43:52.9 3:38:18.6 5:10/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 46:22.0 4:24:40.6 5:27/M 8.500  
      Lap 7 44:31.9 5:09:12.5 5:14/M 8.500  
      Lap 8 42:50.0 5:52:02.5 5:02/M 8.500  
                 
4 Columbus Bike Racing 348 8   5:56:14.8 5:14/M 68.000  
  SHANE IRVIN, Michael Denny, Bill              
      Lap 1 44:32.7 44:32.7 5:14/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 43:43.3 1:28:16.0 5:09/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 44:32.2 2:12:48.2 5:14/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 44:23.5 2:57:11.7 5:13/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 44:31.6 3:41:43.3 5:14/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 46:04.9 4:27:48.2 5:25/M 8.500  
      Lap 7 44:35.7 5:12:23.9 5:15/M 8.500  
      Lap 8 43:50.9 5:56:14.8 5:09/M 8.500  
                 
5 Breathe Hard 347 7   5:34:05.0 5:37/M 59.500  
  KEN TON, Siupo Chan, Yaonan Wu              
      Lap 1 46:19.6 46:19.6 5:27/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 43:25.4 1:29:45.0 5:06/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 53:50.4 2:23:35.4 6:20/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 45:42.2 3:09:17.6 5:23/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 45:14.5 3:54:32.1 5:19/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 54:22.2 4:48:54.3 6:24/M 8.500  
      Lap 7 45:10.7 5:34:05.0 5:19/M 8.500  
                 
6 Team Meat 350 7   5:43:37.1 5:47/M 59.500 Hillshire Farms
  MATTHEW KLUGE, Brendon Barth, Jason Lesniak              
      Lap 1 48:26.3 48:26.3 5:42/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 47:00.5 1:35:26.8 5:32/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 45:53.4 2:21:20.2 5:24/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 45:48.5 3:07:08.7 5:23/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 46:36.4 3:53:45.1 5:29/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 46:09.2 4:39:54.3 5:26/M 8.500  
      Lap 7 1:03:42.8 5:43:37.1 7:30/M 8.500  
                 
3 Person JHF                
Place Team Name Team No Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 Morning Wood Lumber Company 353 6   5:12:09.3 6:07/M 51.000  
  SCOTT PENONCELLO, Brian Koblick, Roger Paryl              
      Lap 1 53:24.2 53:24.2 6:17/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 47:52.8 1:41:17.0 5:38/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 54:19.2 2:35:36.2 6:23/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 53:29.7 3:29:05.9 6:18/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 48:01.6 4:17:07.5 5:39/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 55:01.8 5:12:09.3 6:28/M 8.500  
                 
2 Horse Park Trail Dudes 354 6   5:45:14.5 6:46/M 51.000  
  DAVID FORD, DANIEL HENDERSON, JACOB LEWIS              
      Lap 1 50:56.5 50:56.5 6:00/M 8.500  
      Lap 2 1:01:20.9 1:52:17.4 7:13/M 8.500  
      Lap 3 45:50.1 2:38:07.5 5:24/M 8.500  
      Lap 4 49:57.9 3:28:05.4 5:53/M 8.500  
      Lap 5 1:20:23.9 4:48:29.3 9:27/M 8.500  
      Lap 6 56:45.2 5:45:14.5 6:41/M 8.500