3 Hours of Hi-5
May 17, 2014
Chain Buster Productions, LLC

Novice
Male 99 and Under
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 CHAD CARLTON
9
M/33
3
2:53:26.5
8:16/M
21.000
    9
Lap 1
58:42.8
58:42.8
8:23/M
7.000
    9
Lap 2
56:37.7
1:55:20.5
8:05/M
7.000
    9
Lap 3
58:06.0
2:53:26.5
8:18/M
7.000
Base
Female 19 to 29
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 AMANDA BUTLER
28
F/26
2
1:57:07.7
8:22/M
14.000
   28
Lap 1
57:11.5
57:11.5
8:10/M
7.000
   28
Lap 2
59:56.2
1:57:07.7
8:34/M
7.000
Female 30 to 39
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 TERRI WATTS
145
F/32
3
2:18:01.5
6:34/M
21.000
Terrapin
  145
Lap 1
48:24.9
48:24.9
6:55/M
7.000
  145
Lap 2
44:59.3
1:33:24.2
6:26/M
7.000
  145
Lap 3
44:37.3
2:18:01.5
6:22/M
7.000
Female 40 to 49
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 DEE BARNES
17
F/48
3
2:53:16.3
8:15/M
21.000
   17
Lap 1
55:53.6
55:53.6
7:59/M
7.000
   17
Lap 2
1:00:11.9
1:56:05.5
8:36/M
7.000
   17
Lap 3
57:10.8
2:53:16.3
8:10/M
7.000
2 TRISH ALBERT
146
F/40
3
2:55:13.8
8:21/M
21.000
Sorella Cycling
  146
Lap 1
57:29.4
57:29.4
8:13/M
7.000
  146
Lap 2
58:36.2
1:56:05.6
8:22/M
7.000
  146
Lap 3
59:08.2
2:55:13.8
8:27/M
7.000
Female 50 to 59
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 LYNN NAGY
127
F/53
2
2:02:21.1
8:44/M
14.000
  127
Lap 1
1:00:45.5
1:00:45.5
8:41/M
7.000
  127
Lap 2
1:01:35.6
2:02:21.1
8:48/M
7.000
2 TERRI MCKITTRICK
125
F/57
1
2:01:27.5
17:21/M
7.000
pdmac
  125
Lap 1
2:01:27.5
2:01:27.5
17:21/M
7.000
Male 13 to 18
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 MARCO NEWMAN
160
M/14
4
2:47:01.9
5:58/M
28.000
Cycle Youth
  160
Lap 1
39:48.6
39:48.6
5:41/M
7.000
  160
Lap 2
42:06.1
1:21:54.7
6:01/M
7.000
  160
Lap 3
40:51.6
2:02:46.3
5:50/M
7.000
  160
Lap 4
44:15.6
2:47:01.9
6:19/M
7.000
2 JACK BROWN
26
M/16
3
2:14:47.3
6:25/M
21.000
CycleYouth/GAMUT USA
   26
Lap 1
42:50.2
42:50.2
6:07/M
7.000
   26
Lap 2
43:44.7
1:26:34.9
6:15/M
7.000
   26
Lap 3
48:12.4
2:14:47.3
6:53/M
7.000
3 EVAN NEWMAN
159
M/16
3
2:19:12.0
6:38/M
21.000
Cycle Youth
  159
Lap 1
46:09.3
46:09.3
6:36/M
7.000
  159
Lap 2
45:27.7
1:31:37.0
6:30/M
7.000
  159
Lap 3
47:35.0
2:19:12.0
6:48/M
7.000
4 NIC CORLEY
33
M/14
3
2:35:33.7
7:24/M
21.000
Columbus Bike Racing
   33
Lap 1
49:16.2
49:16.2
7:02/M
7.000
   33
Lap 2
52:55.4
1:42:11.6
7:34/M
7.000
   33
Lap 3
53:22.1
2:35:33.7
7:37/M
7.000
5 NICHOLAS ALLEN
16
M/13
3
2:35:58.6
7:26/M
21.000
Underground Corrections Sprink
   16
Lap 1
47:11.5
47:11.5
6:44/M
7.000
   16
Lap 2
52:32.0
1:39:43.5
7:30/M
7.000
   16
Lap 3
56:15.1
2:35:58.6
8:02/M
7.000
Male 30 to 39
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 MARK JONES
121
M/37
4
2:58:34.1
6:23/M
28.000
  121
Lap 1
44:55.3
44:55.3
6:25/M
7.000
  121
Lap 2
44:26.3
1:29:21.6
6:21/M
7.000
  121
Lap 3
45:09.2
2:14:30.8
6:27/M
7.000
  121
Lap 4
44:03.3
2:58:34.1
6:18/M
7.000
2 DUSTIN WATTS
144
M/33
3
2:22:47.1
6:48/M
21.000
Terrapin
  144
Lap 1
48:29.1
48:29.1
6:56/M
7.000
  144
Lap 2
46:27.1
1:34:56.2
6:38/M
7.000
  144
Lap 3
47:50.9
2:22:47.1
6:50/M
7.000
3 BRENDON BARTH
19
M/36
3
2:26:26.7
6:58/M
21.000
   19
Lap 1
47:22.6
47:22.6
6:46/M
7.000
   19
Lap 2
48:41.2
1:36:03.8
6:57/M
7.000
   19
Lap 3
50:22.9
2:26:26.7
7:12/M
7.000
4 ALAN HAWKINS
35
M/34
3
2:26:51.0
7:00/M
21.000
   35
Lap 1
49:02.1
49:02.1
7:00/M
7.000
   35
Lap 2
49:34.9
1:38:37.0
7:05/M
7.000
   35
Lap 3
48:14.0
2:26:51.0
6:53/M
7.000
5 MIKE RICHARDS
147
M/34
3
2:30:33.3
7:10/M
21.000
  147
Lap 1
50:19.8
50:19.8
7:11/M
7.000
  147
Lap 2
50:18.9
1:40:38.7
7:11/M
7.000
  147
Lap 3
49:54.6
2:30:33.3
7:08/M
7.000
6 JASON THORNE
134
M/39
3
2:46:19.3
7:55/M
21.000
  134
Lap 1
55:57.3
55:57.3
8:00/M
7.000
  134
Lap 2
54:21.4
1:50:18.7
7:46/M
7.000
  134
Lap 3
56:00.6
2:46:19.3
8:00/M
7.000
7 TOREY THOMAS
11
M/39
1
1:17:16.7
11:02/M
7.000
   11
Lap 1
1:17:16.7
1:17:16.7
11:02/M
7.000
Male 40 to 49
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 BRIAN BURNETTE
27
M/42
4
2:53:40.3
6:12/M
28.000
WRENCHED BICYCLES
   27
Lap 1
42:46.6
42:46.6
6:07/M
7.000
   27
Lap 2
42:50.1
1:25:36.7
6:07/M
7.000
   27
Lap 3
43:25.9
2:09:02.6
6:12/M
7.000
   27
Lap 4
44:37.7
2:53:40.3
6:22/M
7.000
2 FRED CARTY
29
M/40
3
2:17:19.2
6:32/M
21.000
   29
Lap 1
45:18.6
45:18.6
6:28/M
7.000
   29
Lap 2
45:42.6
1:31:01.2
6:32/M
7.000
   29
Lap 3
46:18.0
2:17:19.2
6:37/M
7.000
3 DAN MEAGER
148
M/47
3
2:25:22.7
6:55/M
21.000
  148
Lap 1
50:45.5
50:45.5
7:15/M
7.000
  148
Lap 2
47:09.5
1:37:55.0
6:44/M
7.000
  148
Lap 3
47:27.7
2:25:22.7
6:47/M
7.000
4 DENNIS JOHNSON
120
M/42
3
2:27:29.8
7:01/M
21.000
DND Racing/ Bike Life
  120
Lap 1
48:22.5
48:22.5
6:55/M
7.000
  120
Lap 2
47:01.2
1:35:23.7
6:43/M
7.000
  120
Lap 3
52:06.1
2:27:29.8
7:27/M
7.000
5 RODNEY BARNES
18
M/49
3
2:36:54.6
7:28/M
21.000
   18
Lap 1
52:11.9
52:11.9
7:27/M
7.000
   18
Lap 2
51:59.8
1:44:11.7
7:26/M
7.000
   18
Lap 3
52:42.9
2:36:54.6
7:32/M
7.000
6 CHARLES WRIGHT
143
M/44
3
2:40:05.1
7:37/M
21.000
Columbus Bike Racing
  143
Lap 1
51:21.9
51:21.9
7:20/M
7.000
  143
Lap 2
54:24.5
1:45:46.4
7:46/M
7.000
  143
Lap 3
54:18.7
2:40:05.1
7:45/M
7.000
7 DAVID JOHNSON
161
M/43
2
2:34:02.2
11:00/M
14.000
  161
Lap 1
1:06:22.3
1:06:22.3
9:29/M
7.000
  161
Lap 2
1:27:39.9
2:34:02.2
12:31/M
7.000
8 MICHAEL WHITE
162
M/45
1
52:23.9
7:29/M
7.000
  162
Lap 1
52:23.9
52:23.9
7:29/M
7.000
9 TRIPP THOMPSON
130
M/44
1
1:00:10.3
8:36/M
7.000
  130
Lap 1
1:00:10.3
1:00:10.3
8:36/M
7.000
Male 50 to 59
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 JAMES NAGY
126
M/52
3
2:18:37.5
6:36/M
21.000
  126
Lap 1
46:23.9
46:23.9
6:38/M
7.000
  126
Lap 2
45:40.2
1:32:04.1
6:31/M
7.000
  126
Lap 3
46:33.4
2:18:37.5
6:39/M
7.000
2 JAMIE WIEDEMAN
135
M/54
3
2:26:38.3
6:59/M
21.000
  135
Lap 1
48:45.5
48:45.5
6:58/M
7.000
  135
Lap 2
48:18.5
1:37:04.0
6:54/M
7.000
  135
Lap 3
49:34.3
2:26:38.3
7:05/M
7.000
3 DARRYL CLARK
30
M/52
3
2:37:28.3
7:30/M
21.000
Southern Brewing Racing
   30
Lap 1
48:46.7
48:46.7
6:58/M
7.000
   30
Lap 2
51:04.7
1:39:51.4
7:18/M
7.000
   30
Lap 3
57:36.9
2:37:28.3
8:14/M
7.000
4 SCOTT BRYAN
393
M/50
3
2:53:57.4
8:17/M
21.000
  393
Lap 1
48:31.6
48:31.6
6:56/M
7.000
  393
Lap 2
1:10:42.6
1:59:14.2
10:06/M
7.000
  393
Lap 3
54:43.2
2:53:57.4
7:49/M
7.000
5 ARTHUR BLANKENSHIP
20
M/56
2
1:59:18.9
8:31/M
14.000
   20
Lap 1
58:51.1
58:51.1
8:24/M
7.000
   20
Lap 2
1:00:27.8
1:59:18.9
8:38/M
7.000
6 MIKE CORLEY
32
M/56
2
2:00:59.4
8:39/M
14.000
Columbus Bike Racing
   32
Lap 1
59:07.1
59:07.1
8:27/M
7.000
   32
Lap 2
1:01:52.3
2:00:59.4
8:50/M
7.000
Sport
Female 19 to 29
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 ELIZABETH LEE
390
F/24
3
2:32:12.5
7:15/M
21.000
Lifetime Bikes
  390
Lap 1
48:02.4
48:02.4
6:52/M
7.000
  390
Lap 2
51:48.5
1:39:50.9
7:24/M
7.000
  390
Lap 3
52:21.6
2:32:12.5
7:29/M
7.000
Female 30 to 39
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 NOEL LAWSON
122
F/37
3
2:30:25.5
7:10/M
21.000
Velo Vixen's
  122
Lap 1
48:42.3
48:42.3
6:57/M
7.000
  122
Lap 2
49:40.8
1:38:23.1
7:06/M
7.000
  122
Lap 3
52:02.4
2:30:25.5
7:26/M
7.000
Female 40 to 49
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 STEFANIE GORE
153
F/47
4
2:57:22.5
6:20/M
28.000
Sorella Cycling
  153
Lap 1
44:36.5
44:36.5
6:22/M
7.000
  153
Lap 2
44:06.1
1:28:42.6
6:18/M
7.000
  153
Lap 3
44:34.0
2:13:16.6
6:22/M
7.000
  153
Lap 4
44:05.9
2:57:22.5
6:18/M
7.000
2 ERIKA LICK
185
F/47
3
2:41:51.9
7:42/M
21.000
DirtyGirlTrails
  185
Lap 1
53:34.3
53:34.3
7:39/M
7.000
  185
Lap 2
52:10.5
1:45:44.8
7:27/M
7.000
  185
Lap 3
56:07.1
2:41:51.9
8:01/M
7.000
Male 13 to 18
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 GABRIEL MENDEZ
12
M/14
4
2:40:40.1
5:44/M
28.000
Columbus Bike Racing
   12
Lap 1
39:49.1
39:49.1
5:41/M
7.000
   12
Lap 2
39:53.3
1:19:42.4
5:42/M
7.000
   12
Lap 3
40:05.9
1:59:48.3
5:44/M
7.000
   12
Lap 4
40:51.8
2:40:40.1
5:50/M
7.000
2 HAYDEN LANZILOTTA
194
M/17
4
2:59:14.8
6:24/M
28.000
The Hub / CycleYouth
  194
Lap 1
41:36.8
41:36.8
5:57/M
7.000
  194
Lap 2
41:29.1
1:23:05.9
5:56/M
7.000
  194
Lap 3
47:04.3
2:10:10.2
6:43/M
7.000
  194
Lap 4
49:04.6
2:59:14.8
7:01/M
7.000
Male 19 to 29
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 GARRETT ECKERL
176
M/27
3
2:14:22.6
6:24/M
21.000
C-Town Bikes
  176
Lap 1
43:54.1
43:54.1
6:16/M
7.000
  176
Lap 2
43:56.2
1:27:50.3
6:17/M
7.000
  176
Lap 3
46:32.3
2:14:22.6
6:39/M
7.000
2 NICHOLAS PATRICK
187
M/29
3
2:23:20.4
6:50/M
21.000
  187
Lap 1
47:19.3
47:19.3
6:46/M
7.000
  187
Lap 2
46:26.9
1:33:46.2
6:38/M
7.000
  187
Lap 3
49:34.2
2:23:20.4
7:05/M
7.000
Male 30 to 39
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 CLINT RICE
149
M/36
4
2:27:53.1
5:17/M
28.000
  149
Lap 1
36:13.7
36:13.7
5:10/M
7.000
  149
Lap 2
36:06.9
1:12:20.6
5:09/M
7.000
  149
Lap 3
37:40.1
1:50:00.7
5:23/M
7.000
  149
Lap 4
37:52.4
2:27:53.1
5:25/M
7.000
2 DUSTIN PHILLIPS
196
M/31
4
2:35:55.6
5:34/M
28.000
  196
Lap 1
39:46.2
39:46.2
5:41/M
7.000
  196
Lap 2
38:17.5
1:18:03.7
5:28/M
7.000
  196
Lap 3
38:54.4
1:56:58.1
5:33/M
7.000
  196
Lap 4
38:57.5
2:35:55.6
5:34/M
7.000
3 JOHN JOVANOVIC
391
M/38
4
2:46:00.1
5:56/M
28.000
Loganville Ford / Lifetime bikes
  391
Lap 1
39:20.3
39:20.3
5:37/M
7.000
  391
Lap 2
38:56.9
1:18:17.2
5:34/M
7.000
  391
Lap 3
43:37.3
2:01:54.5
6:14/M
7.000
  391
Lap 4
44:05.6
2:46:00.1
6:18/M
7.000
4 RYAN JONES
14
M/31
4
2:46:32.4
5:57/M
28.000
   14
Lap 1
42:56.5
42:56.5
6:08/M
7.000
   14
Lap 2
40:57.5
1:23:54.0
5:51/M
7.000
   14
Lap 3
40:45.5
2:04:39.5
5:49/M
7.000
   14
Lap 4
41:52.9
2:46:32.4
5:59/M
7.000
5 BRANDON CORDLE
173
M/37
3
2:17:55.3
6:34/M
21.000
Lifetime Bikes/Loganville Ford
  173
Lap 1
43:57.9
43:57.9
6:17/M
7.000
  173
Lap 2
45:37.1
1:29:35.0
6:31/M
7.000
  173
Lap 3
48:20.3
2:17:55.3
6:54/M
7.000
6 KRIS PRICE
188
M/36
2
1:24:13.1
6:01/M
14.000
Vision Home Crafters
  188
Lap 1
41:09.4
41:09.4
5:53/M
7.000
  188
Lap 2
43:03.7
1:24:13.1
6:09/M
7.000
7 MATT GENTRY
150
M/35
2
2:09:45.2
9:16/M
14.000
Sunshine Cycles
  150
Lap 1
49:10.9
49:10.9
7:01/M
7.000
  150
Lap 2
1:20:34.3
2:09:45.2
11:31/M
7.000
Male 40 to 49
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 REESE BAINES
380
M/45
4
2:33:01.1
5:28/M
28.000
Lifetime Bikes
  380
Lap 1
37:49.2
37:49.2
5:24/M
7.000
  380
Lap 2
38:18.0
1:16:07.2
5:28/M
7.000
  380
Lap 3
38:34.6
1:54:41.8
5:31/M
7.000
  380
Lap 4
38:19.3
2:33:01.1
5:28/M
7.000
2 CHRISTOPHER GRAY
195
M/40
4
2:34:34.8
5:31/M
28.000
  195
Lap 1
39:42.3
39:42.3
5:40/M
7.000
  195
Lap 2
38:05.6
1:17:47.9
5:26/M
7.000
  195
Lap 3
38:31.9
1:56:19.8
5:30/M
7.000
  195
Lap 4
38:15.0
2:34:34.8
5:28/M
7.000
3 CALE COLLINS
13
M/44
4
2:36:47.3
5:36/M
28.000
Outspokin' Bikes
   13
Lap 1
40:01.8
40:01.8
5:43/M
7.000
   13
Lap 2
39:27.9
1:19:29.7
5:38/M
7.000
   13
Lap 3
39:13.9
1:58:43.6
5:36/M
7.000
   13
Lap 4
38:03.7
2:36:47.3
5:26/M
7.000
4 CAL TILL
191
M/43
4
2:37:52.8
5:38/M
28.000
Big Ring Racing
  191
Lap 1
38:40.4
38:40.4
5:31/M
7.000
  191
Lap 2
38:55.1
1:17:35.5
5:34/M
7.000
  191
Lap 3
40:01.2
1:57:36.7
5:43/M
7.000
  191
Lap 4
40:16.1
2:37:52.8
5:45/M
7.000
5 ANDREW RYTLEWSKI
190
M/41
4
2:39:05.7
5:41/M
28.000
  190
Lap 1
39:40.2
39:40.2
5:40/M
7.000
  190
Lap 2
38:38.7
1:18:18.9
5:31/M
7.000
  190
Lap 3
39:58.6
1:58:17.5
5:43/M
7.000
  190
Lap 4
40:48.2
2:39:05.7
5:50/M
7.000
6 KRIS MELLSTORM
15
M/46
4
2:42:25.4
5:48/M
28.000
Outspokin' Bikes
   15
Lap 1
40:37.6
40:37.6
5:48/M
7.000
   15
Lap 2
40:05.6
1:20:43.2
5:44/M
7.000
   15
Lap 3
41:08.6
2:01:51.8
5:53/M
7.000
   15
Lap 4
40:33.6
2:42:25.4
5:48/M
7.000
7 DAVID WHEATON
193
M/49
4
2:43:10.8
5:50/M
28.000
  193
Lap 1
41:39.7
41:39.7
5:57/M
7.000
  193
Lap 2
40:44.9
1:22:24.6
5:49/M
7.000
  193
Lap 3
40:20.1
2:02:44.7
5:46/M
7.000
  193
Lap 4
40:26.1
2:43:10.8
5:47/M
7.000
8 TIM WATLEY
192
M/43
4
2:45:31.7
5:55/M
28.000
Columbus Bike Racing
  192
Lap 1
40:38.8
40:38.8
5:48/M
7.000
  192
Lap 2
41:05.2
1:21:44.0
5:52/M
7.000
  192
Lap 3
41:28.6
2:03:12.6
5:55/M
7.000
  192
Lap 4
42:19.1
2:45:31.7
6:03/M
7.000
9 MARK PAUGH
198
M/41
4
2:55:48.2
6:17/M
28.000
Legworks
  198
Lap 1
44:51.8
44:51.8
6:24/M
7.000
  198
Lap 2
42:23.7
1:27:15.5
6:03/M
7.000
  198
Lap 3
45:08.5
2:12:24.0
6:27/M
7.000
  198
Lap 4
43:24.2
2:55:48.2
6:12/M
7.000
10 DANNY LANKFORD
184
M/49
4
2:56:08.3
6:17/M
28.000
  184
Lap 1
42:48.7
42:48.7
6:07/M
7.000
  184
Lap 2
42:17.5
1:25:06.2
6:02/M
7.000
  184
Lap 3
45:08.7
2:10:14.9
6:27/M
7.000
  184
Lap 4
45:53.4
2:56:08.3
6:33/M
7.000
11 RANDY BROWN
172
M/48
4
2:56:18.5
6:18/M
28.000
Columbus Bike Racing
  172
Lap 1
42:20.8
42:20.8
6:03/M
7.000
  172
Lap 2
42:29.0
1:24:49.8
6:04/M
7.000
  172
Lap 3
44:59.3
2:09:49.1
6:26/M
7.000
  172
Lap 4
46:29.4
2:56:18.5
6:38/M
7.000
12 JOHN MCELROY
197
M/45
3
2:06:38.7
6:02/M
21.000
Atlanta Trek
  197
Lap 1
41:41.5
41:41.5
5:57/M
7.000
  197
Lap 2
41:46.8
1:23:28.3
5:58/M
7.000
  197
Lap 3
43:10.4
2:06:38.7
6:10/M
7.000
13 MICHAEL KAVANAUGH
181
M/41
3
2:13:31.4
6:21/M
21.000
X-Fusion
  181
Lap 1
42:49.0
42:49.0
6:07/M
7.000
  181
Lap 2
43:43.9
1:26:32.9
6:15/M
7.000
  181
Lap 3
46:58.5
2:13:31.4
6:43/M
7.000
14 STEVEN KOGAN
169
M/48
3
2:47:09.8
7:58/M
21.000
Sunshine Cycles
  169
Lap 1
1:00:22.9
1:00:22.9
8:37/M
7.000
  169
Lap 2
51:56.6
1:52:19.5
7:25/M
7.000
  169
Lap 3
54:50.3
2:47:09.8
7:50/M
7.000
Male 50 to 59
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 COLE HAYWARD
170
M/51
4
2:48:07.8
6:00/M
28.000
C-Town Bikes
  170
Lap 1
43:46.4
43:46.4
6:15/M
7.000
  170
Lap 2
42:46.8
1:26:33.2
6:07/M
7.000
  170
Lap 3
39:15.7
2:05:48.9
5:36/M
7.000
  170
Lap 4
42:18.9
2:48:07.8
6:03/M
7.000
2 JERRY GRIFFIN
213
M/58
3
2:17:12.0
6:32/M
21.000
  213
Lap 1
43:20.9
43:20.9
6:11/M
7.000
  213
Lap 2
43:12.1
1:26:33.0
6:10/M
7.000
  213
Lap 3
50:39.0
2:17:12.0
7:14/M
7.000
3 DAVID GREENWELL
180
M/53
3
2:18:59.9
6:37/M
21.000
GATR/Southern Brewing Company
  180
Lap 1
46:37.9
46:37.9
6:40/M
7.000
  180
Lap 2
46:33.7
1:33:11.6
6:39/M
7.000
  180
Lap 3
45:48.3
2:18:59.9
6:33/M
7.000
4 JIM MATERNE
171
M/54
3
2:20:00.8
6:40/M
21.000
  171
Lap 1
46:45.2
46:45.2
6:41/M
7.000
  171
Lap 2
46:38.1
1:33:23.3
6:40/M
7.000
  171
Lap 3
46:37.5
2:20:00.8
6:40/M
7.000
Male 60 and Over
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 DOUG MCKITTRICK
186
M/63
3
2:41:32.4
7:42/M
21.000
pdmac
  186
Lap 1
54:44.5
54:44.5
7:49/M
7.000
  186
Lap 2
52:48.3
1:47:32.8
7:33/M
7.000
  186
Lap 3
53:59.6
2:41:32.4
7:43/M
7.000
Expert
Female 30 to 39
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 LISA RANDALL
367
F/36
4
2:36:38.6
5:36/M
28.000
SuperSport Athletic Wear
  367
Lap 1
39:56.2
39:56.2
5:42/M
7.000
  367
Lap 2
38:48.7
1:18:44.9
5:33/M
7.000
  367
Lap 3
39:04.1
1:57:49.0
5:35/M
7.000
  367
Lap 4
38:49.6
2:36:38.6
5:33/M
7.000
Male 19 to 29
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 MICHAEL RUSSELL
387
M/25
4
2:22:32.3
5:05/M
28.000
  387
Lap 1
34:13.0
34:13.0
4:53/M
7.000
  387
Lap 2
34:42.3
1:08:55.3
4:57/M
7.000
  387
Lap 3
34:54.7
1:43:50.0
4:59/M
7.000
  387
Lap 4
38:42.3
2:22:32.3
5:32/M
7.000
2 AVERY GLASS
379
M/21
4
2:28:49.4
5:19/M
28.000
Outspokin' Bikes
  379
Lap 1
35:05.5
35:05.5
5:01/M
7.000
  379
Lap 2
34:42.8
1:09:48.3
4:57/M
7.000
  379
Lap 3
36:38.7
1:46:27.0
5:14/M
7.000
  379
Lap 4
42:22.4
2:28:49.4
6:03/M
7.000
Male 30 to 39
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 ERIC MORPHY
163
M/38
5
2:52:19.6
4:55/M
35.000
United Healthcare of GA
  163
Lap 1
33:58.6
33:58.6
4:51/M
7.000
  163
Lap 2
33:21.9
1:07:20.5
4:46/M
7.000
  163
Lap 3
33:59.6
1:41:20.1
4:51/M
7.000
  163
Lap 4
34:57.3
2:16:17.4
5:00/M
7.000
  163
Lap 5
36:02.2
2:52:19.6
5:09/M
7.000
2 CHRISTOPHER COREN
373
M/30
4
2:34:25.9
5:31/M
28.000
Team Engine/MRI Endurance.com/
  373
Lap 1
55:55.9
55:55.9
7:59/M
7.000
  373
Lap 2
24:24.8
1:20:20.7
3:29/M
7.000
  373
Lap 3
36:53.9
1:57:14.6
5:16/M
7.000
  373
Lap 4
37:11.3
2:34:25.9
5:19/M
7.000
3 AARON CHAMBERLAIN
381
M/32
4
2:37:44.4
5:38/M
28.000
Easter Mustache
  381
Lap 1
38:48.1
38:48.1
5:33/M
7.000
  381
Lap 2
39:02.7
1:17:50.8
5:35/M
7.000
  381
Lap 3
39:31.2
1:57:22.0
5:39/M
7.000
  381
Lap 4
40:22.4
2:37:44.4
5:46/M
7.000
4 HOWIE DAVIS
359
M/39
4
2:59:35.9
6:25/M
28.000
Sunshine Cycles
  359
Lap 1
45:54.6
45:54.6
6:33/M
7.000
  359
Lap 2
42:00.0
1:27:54.6
6:00/M
7.000
  359
Lap 3
44:50.1
2:12:44.7
6:24/M
7.000
  359
Lap 4
46:51.2
2:59:35.9
6:42/M
7.000
Male 40 to 49
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 JON MCLAUGHLIN
376
M/41
5
2:51:02.7
4:53/M
35.000
Village Volkswagen Cycling
  376
Lap 1
34:14.5
34:14.5
4:53/M
7.000
  376
Lap 2
33:07.0
1:07:21.5
4:44/M
7.000
  376
Lap 3
33:57.6
1:41:19.1
4:51/M
7.000
  376
Lap 4
34:59.1
2:16:18.2
5:00/M
7.000
  376
Lap 5
34:44.5
2:51:02.7
4:58/M
7.000
2 JOSE MENDEZ
365
M/44
4
2:28:19.8
5:18/M
28.000
Cycleworks/Rudy Project
  365
Lap 1
36:58.7
36:58.7
5:17/M
7.000
  365
Lap 2
37:25.9
1:14:24.6
5:21/M
7.000
  365
Lap 3
37:16.8
1:51:41.4
5:19/M
7.000
  365
Lap 4
36:38.4
2:28:19.8
5:14/M
7.000
3 ANDY BIGJOHNSTON
356
M/42
4
2:28:41.4
5:19/M
28.000
Vee Rubber
  356
Lap 1
34:14.0
34:14.0
4:53/M
7.000
  356
Lap 2
35:15.6
1:09:29.6
5:02/M
7.000
  356
Lap 3
34:22.7
1:43:52.3
4:55/M
7.000
  356
Lap 4
44:49.1
2:28:41.4
6:24/M
7.000
4 RUSSELL PERRY
388
M/46
4
2:31:50.3
5:25/M
28.000
Dark Side Racing
  388
Lap 1
37:28.7
37:28.7
5:21/M
7.000
  388
Lap 2
37:10.1
1:14:38.8
5:19/M
7.000
  388
Lap 3
38:24.6
1:53:03.4
5:29/M
7.000
  388
Lap 4
38:46.9
2:31:50.3
5:32/M
7.000
5 CRAIG SPOON
370
M/44
4
2:32:53.2
5:28/M
28.000
TeamBikeMan.Com
  370
Lap 1
38:56.4
38:56.4
5:34/M
7.000
  370
Lap 2
37:45.3
1:16:41.7
5:24/M
7.000
  370
Lap 3
38:00.9
1:54:42.6
5:26/M
7.000
  370
Lap 4
38:10.6
2:32:53.2
5:27/M
7.000
6 JOHN HOOVER
375
M/47
4
2:38:01.8
5:39/M
28.000
Motor Mile Racing
  375
Lap 1
38:41.0
38:41.0
5:32/M
7.000
  375
Lap 2
38:30.1
1:17:11.1
5:30/M
7.000
  375
Lap 3
39:08.1
1:56:19.2
5:35/M
7.000
  375
Lap 4
41:42.6
2:38:01.8
5:57/M
7.000
7 DON NEWMAN
158
M/49
4
2:38:37.0
5:40/M
28.000
  158
Lap 1
39:36.7
39:36.7
5:39/M
7.000
  158
Lap 2
39:06.1
1:18:42.8
5:35/M
7.000
  158
Lap 3
39:08.5
1:57:51.3
5:35/M
7.000
  158
Lap 4
40:45.7
2:38:37.0
5:49/M
7.000
8 NAT DUNN
392
M/43
4
2:40:04.6
5:43/M
28.000
Sunshine Cycles
  392
Lap 1
38:33.0
38:33.0
5:30/M
7.000
  392
Lap 2
38:50.3
1:17:23.3
5:33/M
7.000
  392
Lap 3
39:26.6
1:56:49.9
5:38/M
7.000
  392
Lap 4
43:14.7
2:40:04.6
6:11/M
7.000
9 GARY SNODGRASS
200
M/45
4
2:44:33.6
5:53/M
28.000
  200
Lap 1
41:58.9
41:58.9
6:00/M
7.000
  200
Lap 2
40:24.5
1:22:23.4
5:46/M
7.000
  200
Lap 3
40:27.1
2:02:50.5
5:47/M
7.000
  200
Lap 4
41:43.1
2:44:33.6
5:58/M
7.000
10 DAN OMSTEAD
366
M/47
4
2:49:55.1
6:04/M
28.000
Bikelife/Advocare
  366
Lap 1
42:00.7
42:00.7
6:00/M
7.000
  366
Lap 2
41:54.3
1:23:55.0
5:59/M
7.000
  366
Lap 3
42:08.2
2:06:03.2
6:01/M
7.000
  366
Lap 4
43:51.9
2:49:55.1
6:16/M
7.000
11 SCOTT CLEGG
358
M/49
3
2:27:30.9
7:01/M
21.000
Athens Vello
  358
Lap 1
47:57.0
47:57.0
6:51/M
7.000
  358
Lap 2
46:48.0
1:34:45.0
6:41/M
7.000
  358
Lap 3
52:45.9
2:27:30.9
7:32/M
7.000
Male 50 to 59
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 MARK JOHNSON
361
M/52
4
2:40:29.4
5:44/M
28.000
Art Of Stone Landscaping/North
  361
Lap 1
39:57.4
39:57.4
5:42/M
7.000
  361
Lap 2
39:28.5
1:19:25.9
5:38/M
7.000
  361
Lap 3
39:55.0
1:59:20.9
5:42/M
7.000
  361
Lap 4
41:08.5
2:40:29.4
5:53/M
7.000
2 RANDALL MARTIN
362
M/53
4
2:42:08.2
5:47/M
28.000
Super Sport Athletic Wear
  362
Lap 1
42:41.7
42:41.7
6:06/M
7.000
  362
Lap 2
39:05.5
1:21:47.2
5:35/M
7.000
  362
Lap 3
39:31.6
2:01:18.8
5:39/M
7.000
  362
Lap 4
40:49.4
2:42:08.2
5:50/M
7.000
3 JOEY STANLEY
199
M/50
4
2:45:16.0
5:54/M
28.000
SCC
  199
Lap 1
38:38.8
38:38.8
5:31/M
7.000
  199
Lap 2
44:24.1
1:23:02.9
6:21/M
7.000
  199
Lap 3
40:03.0
2:03:05.9
5:43/M
7.000
  199
Lap 4
42:10.1
2:45:16.0
6:01/M
7.000
4 DAVID JACKSON
374
M/51
4
2:58:38.1
6:23/M
28.000
  374
Lap 1
45:36.1
45:36.1
6:31/M
7.000
  374
Lap 2
44:56.6
1:30:32.7
6:25/M
7.000
  374
Lap 3
44:32.1
2:15:04.8
6:22/M
7.000
  374
Lap 4
43:33.3
2:58:38.1
6:13/M
7.000
Male 60 and Over
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 PHILIP CHEEK
372
M/66
3
2:23:46.4
6:51/M
21.000
Cycleworks
  372
Lap 1
48:52.1
48:52.1
6:59/M
7.000
  372
Lap 2
47:30.1
1:36:22.2
6:47/M
7.000
  372
Lap 3
47:24.2
2:23:46.4
6:46/M
7.000
2 DUANE DOBESH
360
M/62
3
2:25:47.5
6:57/M
21.000
Cycleworks Inc.
  360
Lap 1
48:25.6
48:25.6
6:55/M
7.000
  360
Lap 2
48:59.7
1:37:25.3
7:00/M
7.000
  360
Lap 3
48:22.2
2:25:47.5
6:55/M
7.000
SingleSpeed
Male 99 and Under
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 TYLER MARTIN
384
M/30
4
2:25:53.8
5:13/M
28.000
Super sport athletic wear
  384
Lap 1
36:08.6
36:08.6
5:10/M
7.000
  384
Lap 2
36:09.8
1:12:18.4
5:10/M
7.000
  384
Lap 3
36:53.0
1:49:11.4
5:16/M
7.000
  384
Lap 4
36:42.4
2:25:53.8
5:15/M
7.000
2 BILL LANZILOTTA
378
M/45
4
2:31:30.2
5:25/M
28.000
The Hub
  378
Lap 1
36:16.0
36:16.0
5:11/M
7.000
  378
Lap 2
36:02.8
1:12:18.8
5:09/M
7.000
  378
Lap 3
39:10.3
1:51:29.1
5:36/M
7.000
  378
Lap 4
40:01.1
2:31:30.2
5:43/M
7.000
3 CHASE PEELER
386
M/28
4
2:33:18.6
5:29/M
28.000
Performance Supercycle in Cook
  386
Lap 1
38:54.8
38:54.8
5:33/M
7.000
  386
Lap 2
38:15.9
1:17:10.7
5:28/M
7.000
  386
Lap 3
38:04.0
1:55:14.7
5:26/M
7.000
  386
Lap 4
38:03.9
2:33:18.6
5:26/M
7.000
4 ZACHARY BREHM
382
M/28
4
2:43:00.3
5:49/M
28.000
  382
Lap 1
43:00.2
43:00.2
6:09/M
7.000
  382
Lap 2
39:00.7
1:22:00.9
5:34/M
7.000
  382
Lap 3
40:23.4
2:02:24.3
5:46/M
7.000
  382
Lap 4
40:36.0
2:43:00.3
5:48/M
7.000
5 JOSHUA LOTHSPEICH
383
M/32
4
2:49:39.7
6:04/M
28.000
  383
Lap 1
42:35.3
42:35.3
6:05/M
7.000
  383
Lap 2
40:32.3
1:23:07.6
5:47/M
7.000
  383
Lap 3
42:11.4
2:05:19.0
6:02/M
7.000
  383
Lap 4
44:20.7
2:49:39.7
6:20/M
7.000
6 JEFF MCCULLOUGH
385
M/35
4
2:59:21.0
6:24/M
28.000
McCullough MFG
  385
Lap 1
44:06.1
44:06.1
6:18/M
7.000
  385
Lap 2
44:40.0
1:28:46.1
6:23/M
7.000
  385
Lap 3
46:33.1
2:15:19.2
6:39/M
7.000
  385
Lap 4
44:01.8
2:59:21.0
6:17/M
7.000
7 BRIAN STOOPS
164
M/34
3
2:14:46.2
6:25/M
21.000
CBR
  164
Lap 1
45:01.0
45:01.0
6:26/M
7.000
  164
Lap 2
43:24.7
1:28:25.7
6:12/M
7.000
  164
Lap 3
46:20.5
2:14:46.2
6:37/M
7.000
8 RICHARD MANSKER
377
M/49
3
2:28:08.4
7:03/M
21.000
Southrn Brewing Racing
  377
Lap 1
51:48.4
51:48.4
7:24/M
7.000
  377
Lap 2
47:45.2
1:39:33.6
6:49/M
7.000
  377
Lap 3
48:34.8
2:28:08.4
6:56/M
7.000
9 CHRIS JONES
389
M/42
2
1:29:15.9
6:23/M
14.000
Legworks Cycles
  389
Lap 1
43:48.2
43:48.2
6:15/M
7.000
  389
Lap 2
45:27.7
1:29:15.9
6:30/M
7.000