3 Hours of Payne
April 19, 2014
Chain Buster Productions, LLC

Novice
Female 99 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 LYNN NAGY 358 F/53 1 1:13:46.6 7:46/M 9.500
  358 Lap 1 1:13:46.6 1:13:46.6 7:46/M 9.500
2 ASHLEY HAMILTON 361 F/33 1 1:27:53.2 9:15/M 9.500
  361 Lap 1 1:27:53.2 1:27:53.2 9:15/M 9.500
Male 99 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 JARROD TALLEY 360 M/40 2 2:42:48.0 8:34/M 19.000 Blueprint
  360 Lap 1 1:18:53.3 1:18:53.3 8:18/M 9.500
  360 Lap 2 1:23:54.7 2:42:48.0 8:50/M 9.500
2 RASHAN LINTON 356 M/35 2 2:44:53.5 8:41/M 19.000 Don Martin Bicycles
  356 Lap 1 1:22:09.7 1:22:09.7 8:39/M 9.500
  356 Lap 2 1:22:43.8 2:44:53.5 8:42/M 9.500
Base
Female 13 to 18
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 MOLLY HAYES 378 F/15 2 2:24:41.6 7:37/M 19.000 Hayes Automotive
  378 Lap 1 1:06:00.1 1:06:00.1 6:57/M 9.500
  378 Lap 2 1:18:41.5 2:24:41.6 8:17/M 9.500
Female 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 NOEL LAWSON 385 F/37 3 2:56:23.3 6:11/M 28.500 Velo Vixen's
  385 Lap 1 59:22.3 59:22.3 6:15/M 9.500
  385 Lap 2 59:04.4 1:58:26.7 6:13/M 9.500
  385 Lap 3 57:56.6 2:56:23.3 6:06/M 9.500
2 BETHANY SMITHERS 421 F/32 2 2:23:53.0 7:34/M 19.000
  421 Lap 1 1:13:24.3 1:13:24.3 7:44/M 9.500
  421 Lap 2 1:10:28.7 2:23:53.0 7:25/M 9.500
Female 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 SHANNON KIMOTO 418 F/52 2 2:03:16.2 6:29/M 19.000 Sorella cycling p/b Hincapie S
  418 Lap 1 1:01:49.3 1:01:49.3 6:30/M 9.500
  418 Lap 2 1:01:26.9 2:03:16.2 6:28/M 9.500
2 TERRI MCKITTRICK 389 F/57 1 1:25:51.6 9:02/M 9.500
  389 Lap 1 1:25:51.6 1:25:51.6 9:02/M 9.500
Male 13 to 18
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 GABRIEL MENDEZ 390 M/15 3 2:34:30.6 5:25/M 28.500 Columbus Bike racing
  390 Lap 1 52:25.8 52:25.8 5:31/M 9.500
  390 Lap 2 51:38.5 1:44:04.3 5:26/M 9.500
  390 Lap 3 50:26.3 2:34:30.6 5:19/M 9.500
2 JACK BROWN 367 M/16 2 1:53:45.6 5:59/M 19.000 GamutUSA/Cycle Youth
  367 Lap 1 57:37.2 57:37.2 6:04/M 9.500
  367 Lap 2 56:08.4 1:53:45.6 5:55/M 9.500
3 GARRISON MINTER 392 M/15 2 2:31:30.4 7:58/M 19.000 OMBA
  392 Lap 1 1:08:58.4 1:08:58.4 7:16/M 9.500
  392 Lap 2 1:22:32.0 2:31:30.4 8:41/M 9.500
Male 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 BRANDON VOLZ 399 M/19 2 2:01:22.4 6:23/M 19.000
  399 Lap 1 1:00:51.1 1:00:51.1 6:24/M 9.500
  399 Lap 2 1:00:31.3 2:01:22.4 6:22/M 9.500
2 NICK TALENTINO 415 M/25 2 2:02:04.5 6:25/M 19.000
  415 Lap 1 59:19.2 59:19.2 6:15/M 9.500
  415 Lap 2 1:02:45.3 2:02:04.5 6:36/M 9.500
Male 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 SCOT EISENMAN 375 M/39 3 2:39:20.5 5:35/M 28.500 R/S Tech p/b GrindStone Perfor
  375 Lap 1 52:23.9 52:23.9 5:31/M 9.500
  375 Lap 2 52:36.7 1:45:00.6 5:32/M 9.500
  375 Lap 3 54:19.9 2:39:20.5 5:43/M 9.500
2 KRIS PRICE 395 M/36 3 2:40:40.6 5:38/M 28.500 Vision Home Crafters
  395 Lap 1 52:53.5 52:53.5 5:34/M 9.500
  395 Lap 2 52:46.8 1:45:40.3 5:33/M 9.500
  395 Lap 3 55:00.3 2:40:40.6 5:47/M 9.500
3 BRANDON CORDLE 371 M/37 3 2:49:16.1 5:56/M 28.500 Lifetime Bikes/Loganville Ford
  371 Lap 1 54:21.7 54:21.7 5:43/M 9.500
  371 Lap 2 53:38.9 1:48:00.6 5:39/M 9.500
  371 Lap 3 1:01:15.5 2:49:16.1 6:27/M 9.500
4 MARK JONES 383 M/37 3 2:52:50.3 6:04/M 28.500
  383 Lap 1 59:27.7 59:27.7 6:15/M 9.500
  383 Lap 2 55:53.6 1:55:21.3 5:53/M 9.500
  383 Lap 3 57:29.0 2:52:50.3 6:03/M 9.500
5 RANDALL DANIELS 372 M/30 3 2:52:59.0 6:04/M 28.500
  372 Lap 1 59:27.1 59:27.1 6:15/M 9.500
  372 Lap 2 57:21.5 1:56:48.6 6:02/M 9.500
  372 Lap 3 56:10.4 2:52:59.0 5:55/M 9.500
6 KIM CHAN 370 M/35 2 2:00:10.3 6:19/M 19.000
  370 Lap 1 59:29.1 59:29.1 6:16/M 9.500
  370 Lap 2 1:00:41.2 2:00:10.3 6:23/M 9.500
7 MIKE RICHARDS 396 M/35 2 2:06:39.1 6:40/M 19.000
  396 Lap 1 1:03:18.0 1:03:18.0 6:40/M 9.500
  396 Lap 2 1:03:21.1 2:06:39.1 6:40/M 9.500
8 CRAIG LAWSON 384 M/39 2 2:09:00.1 6:47/M 19.000
  384 Lap 1 1:02:26.2 1:02:26.2 6:34/M 9.500
  384 Lap 2 1:06:33.9 2:09:00.1 7:00/M 9.500
9 MITCHELL ENFINGER 376 M/30 2 2:11:11.9 6:54/M 19.000
  376 Lap 1 1:01:59.1 1:01:59.1 6:31/M 9.500
  376 Lap 2 1:09:12.8 2:11:11.9 7:17/M 9.500
10 CHAD HOWELL 381 M/38 2 2:45:23.3 8:42/M 19.000
  381 Lap 1 1:14:12.0 1:14:12.0 7:49/M 9.500
  381 Lap 2 1:31:11.3 2:45:23.3 9:36/M 9.500
Male 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 JEFF VEAL 416 M/47 2 2:01:42.3 6:24/M 19.000 Lifetime Bikes/Loganville Ford
  416 Lap 1 59:59.4 59:59.4 6:19/M 9.500
  416 Lap 2 1:01:42.9 2:01:42.3 6:30/M 9.500
2 TRACY BROWN 369 M/46 2 2:01:55.6 6:25/M 19.000
  369 Lap 1 1:00:02.8 1:00:02.8 6:19/M 9.500
  369 Lap 2 1:01:52.8 2:01:55.6 6:31/M 9.500
3 DENNIS HOOPAUGH 380 M/46 2 2:03:15.2 6:29/M 19.000
  380 Lap 1 1:00:05.6 1:00:05.6 6:19/M 9.500
  380 Lap 2 1:03:09.6 2:03:15.2 6:39/M 9.500
4 CHARLES WRIGHT 400 M/44 2 2:06:47.9 6:40/M 19.000 Columbus Bike Racing
  400 Lap 1 1:03:42.2 1:03:42.2 6:42/M 9.500
  400 Lap 2 1:03:05.7 2:06:47.9 6:38/M 9.500
5 KIM CANTRELL 417 M/43 2 2:12:08.0 6:57/M 19.000 Biketown
  417 Lap 1 1:05:59.0 1:05:59.0 6:57/M 9.500
  417 Lap 2 1:06:09.0 2:12:08.0 6:58/M 9.500
6 BRIAN BLANCHARD 420 M/41 2 2:12:17.2 6:58/M 19.000
  420 Lap 1 1:06:31.6 1:06:31.6 7:00/M 9.500
  420 Lap 2 1:05:45.6 2:12:17.2 6:55/M 9.500
7 CHRIS GUERRERO 377 M/43 2 2:14:46.2 7:06/M 19.000
  377 Lap 1 1:07:17.6 1:07:17.6 7:05/M 9.500
  377 Lap 2 1:07:28.6 2:14:46.2 7:06/M 9.500
8 MARTIN BURZYNSKI 426 M/49 2 2:17:51.0 7:15/M 19.000
  426 Lap 1 1:09:49.7 1:09:49.7 7:21/M 9.500
  426 Lap 2 1:08:01.3 2:17:51.0 7:10/M 9.500
Male 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 MICHAEL DENNY 373 M/50 3 2:50:13.5 5:58/M 28.500 Columbus Bike Racing
  373 Lap 1 54:16.3 54:16.3 5:43/M 9.500
  373 Lap 2 56:18.9 1:50:35.2 5:56/M 9.500
  373 Lap 3 59:38.3 2:50:13.5 6:17/M 9.500
2 JIM LINN 387 M/57 3 2:55:47.3 6:10/M 28.500 NGCA
  387 Lap 1 57:42.2 57:42.2 6:04/M 9.500
  387 Lap 2 58:03.8 1:55:46.0 6:07/M 9.500
  387 Lap 3 1:00:01.3 2:55:47.3 6:19/M 9.500
3 HIRO KIMOTO 419 M/52 3 2:58:30.5 6:16/M 28.500 Northstar Racing
  419 Lap 1 58:13.6 58:13.6 6:08/M 9.500
  419 Lap 2 57:19.1 1:55:32.7 6:02/M 9.500
  419 Lap 3 1:02:57.8 2:58:30.5 6:38/M 9.500
4 JIM NAGY 393 M/52 2 2:01:41.0 6:24/M 19.000
  393 Lap 1 1:01:56.9 1:01:56.9 6:31/M 9.500
  393 Lap 2 59:44.1 2:01:41.0 6:17/M 9.500
5 CHRIS BREAUX 366 M/53 2 2:03:12.9 6:29/M 19.000 YABA/Bear Creek Bikes
  366 Lap 1 1:03:37.4 1:03:37.4 6:42/M 9.500
  366 Lap 2 59:35.5 2:03:12.9 6:16/M 9.500
Male 60 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 DOUG MCKITTRICK 388 M/63 2 2:02:27.4 6:27/M 19.000
  388 Lap 1 1:01:54.4 1:01:54.4 6:31/M 9.500
  388 Lap 2 1:00:33.0 2:02:27.4 6:22/M 9.500
Sport
Female 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 ELIZABETH GLAS 487 F/28 3 2:56:22.3 6:11/M 28.500 Pisgah Tavern/Oskar Blues
  487 Lap 1 59:24.1 59:24.1 6:15/M 9.500
  487 Lap 2 58:58.5 1:58:22.6 6:12/M 9.500
  487 Lap 3 57:59.7 2:56:22.3 6:06/M 9.500
Female 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 JULIE STEWART 479 F/42 2 1:59:45.7 6:18/M 19.000 Southern Brewing Racing
  479 Lap 1 59:23.2 59:23.2 6:15/M 9.500
  479 Lap 2 1:00:22.5 1:59:45.7 6:21/M 9.500
2 ERIKA LICK 494 F/47 2 2:11:13.0 6:54/M 19.000 DirtyGirlTrails
  494 Lap 1 1:01:46.5 1:01:46.5 6:30/M 9.500
  494 Lap 2 1:09:26.5 2:11:13.0 7:19/M 9.500
Female 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 JOANNA ATKISSON 481 F/58 3 2:56:31.5 6:12/M 28.500 Need a Sponsor, LLC
  481 Lap 1 59:37.6 59:37.6 6:17/M 9.500
  481 Lap 2 58:54.5 1:58:32.1 6:12/M 9.500
  481 Lap 3 57:59.4 2:56:31.5 6:06/M 9.500
2 CHRISTI EVANS 484 F/50 2 2:03:18.6 6:29/M 19.000 BECK
  484 Lap 1 1:01:55.5 1:01:55.5 6:31/M 9.500
  484 Lap 2 1:01:23.1 2:03:18.6 6:28/M 9.500
Male 13 to 18
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 DYLAN CANTRELL 460 M/16 3 2:47:49.7 5:53/M 28.500 Biketown
  460 Lap 1 53:01.3 53:01.3 5:35/M 9.500
  460 Lap 2 54:22.7 1:47:24.0 5:43/M 9.500
  460 Lap 3 1:00:25.7 2:47:49.7 6:22/M 9.500
Male 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 AUSTIN GANN 486 M/22 3 2:28:42.8 5:13/M 28.500 The UNiversity of West Georgia
  486 Lap 1 51:10.8 51:10.8 5:23/M 9.500
  486 Lap 2 48:01.9 1:39:12.7 5:03/M 9.500
  486 Lap 3 49:30.1 2:28:42.8 5:13/M 9.500
Male 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 JOHN JOVANOVIC 492 M/38 3 2:37:04.6 5:31/M 28.500 Lifetime bikes/loganville ford
  492 Lap 1 50:30.1 50:30.1 5:19/M 9.500
  492 Lap 2 51:26.5 1:41:56.6 5:25/M 9.500
  492 Lap 3 55:08.0 2:37:04.6 5:48/M 9.500
2 JAMES COTE 483 M/33 3 2:46:17.7 5:50/M 28.500 Foundry Cycles
  483 Lap 1 52:21.2 52:21.2 5:31/M 9.500
  483 Lap 2 55:32.5 1:47:53.7 5:51/M 9.500
  483 Lap 3 58:24.0 2:46:17.7 6:09/M 9.500
3 RUSSELL LUNDSTRUM 495 M/39 3 2:55:38.8 6:10/M 28.500 Reality Bikes Ambassabors
  495 Lap 1 57:35.2 57:35.2 6:04/M 9.500
  495 Lap 2 58:17.2 1:55:52.4 6:08/M 9.500
  495 Lap 3 59:46.4 2:55:38.8 6:17/M 9.500
4 PETER SMITH 480 M/36 2 2:00:54.9 6:22/M 19.000
  480 Lap 1 59:02.3 59:02.3 6:13/M 9.500
  480 Lap 2 1:01:52.6 2:00:54.9 6:31/M 9.500
Male 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 CHRIS SCHMITT 499 M/41 3 2:26:00.0 5:07/M 28.500 CTOWN BIKES
  499 Lap 1 49:30.7 49:30.7 5:13/M 9.500
  499 Lap 2 47:49.5 1:37:20.2 5:02/M 9.500
  499 Lap 3 48:39.8 2:26:00.0 5:07/M 9.500
2 CAL TILL 478 M/43 3 2:31:52.6 5:20/M 28.500 Big Ring Racing
  478 Lap 1 50:34.2 50:34.2 5:19/M 9.500
  478 Lap 2 50:10.6 1:40:44.8 5:17/M 9.500
  478 Lap 3 51:07.8 2:31:52.6 5:23/M 9.500
3 RANDY HEMPHILL 488 M/41 3 2:32:25.7 5:21/M 28.500 Primma Tappa/ Hayes
  488 Lap 1 50:39.5 50:39.5 5:20/M 9.500
  488 Lap 2 50:08.8 1:40:48.3 5:17/M 9.500
  488 Lap 3 51:37.4 2:32:25.7 5:26/M 9.500
4 RANDY BROWN 482 M/48 3 2:37:43.5 5:32/M 28.500 Columbus Bike Racing
  482 Lap 1 52:14.3 52:14.3 5:30/M 9.500
  482 Lap 2 51:48.4 1:44:02.7 5:27/M 9.500
  482 Lap 3 53:40.8 2:37:43.5 5:39/M 9.500
5 TIM WATLEY 477 M/43 3 2:44:47.3 5:47/M 28.500 Columbus Bike Racing
  477 Lap 1 54:28.3 54:28.3 5:44/M 9.500
  477 Lap 2 54:55.0 1:49:23.3 5:47/M 9.500
  477 Lap 3 55:24.0 2:44:47.3 5:50/M 9.500
6 CHRIS JONES 490 M/40 3 2:47:31.9 5:53/M 28.500 Apalachee Cycle
  490 Lap 1 53:27.0 53:27.0 5:38/M 9.500
  490 Lap 2 57:42.0 1:51:09.0 6:04/M 9.500
  490 Lap 3 56:22.9 2:47:31.9 5:56/M 9.500
Male 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 JOHN REYNOLDS 497 M/59 3 2:32:26.5 5:21/M 28.500
  497 Lap 1 52:12.4 52:12.4 5:30/M 9.500
  497 Lap 2 50:17.0 1:42:29.4 5:18/M 9.500
  497 Lap 3 49:57.1 2:32:26.5 5:15/M 9.500
2 BART MINTER 496 M/50 3 2:33:40.7 5:24/M 28.500 OMBA
  496 Lap 1 52:28.3 52:28.3 5:31/M 9.500
  496 Lap 2 50:03.3 1:42:31.6 5:16/M 9.500
  496 Lap 3 51:09.1 2:33:40.7 5:23/M 9.500
3 ROBERT SAXON 498 M/51 3 2:40:37.0 5:38/M 28.500 Windy Hill Chiropractic
  498 Lap 1 53:17.8 53:17.8 5:37/M 9.500
  498 Lap 2 52:40.3 1:45:58.1 5:33/M 9.500
  498 Lap 3 54:38.9 2:40:37.0 5:45/M 9.500
4 GORDON DUNN 461 M/55 2 1:57:56.7 6:12/M 19.000 C-Town Bikes
  461 Lap 1 57:55.4 57:55.4 6:06/M 9.500
  461 Lap 2 1:00:01.3 1:57:56.7 6:19/M 9.500
5 MARK DEE 476 M/50 2 2:02:54.4 6:28/M 19.000 Super Sport Athletic Wear
  476 Lap 1 1:00:43.4 1:00:43.4 6:23/M 9.500
  476 Lap 2 1:02:11.0 2:02:54.4 6:33/M 9.500
6 MIKE RIDLEY 475 M/56 2 2:09:10.9 6:48/M 19.000 Super Sport Athletic Wear
  475 Lap 1 1:00:49.7 1:00:49.7 6:24/M 9.500
  475 Lap 2 1:08:21.2 2:09:10.9 7:12/M 9.500
Expert
Female 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 CAREY LOWERY 183 F/45 3 2:26:20.5 5:08/M 28.500 SuperSport
  183 Lap 1 50:51.9 50:51.9 5:21/M 9.500
  183 Lap 2 47:22.6 1:38:14.5 4:59/M 9.500
  183 Lap 3 48:06.0 2:26:20.5 5:04/M 9.500
Female 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 URSULA SANDEFUR 155 F/54 3 2:43:27.1 5:44/M 28.500
  155 Lap 1 53:37.4 53:37.4 5:39/M 9.500
  155 Lap 2 57:28.2 1:51:05.6 6:03/M 9.500
  155 Lap 3 52:21.5 2:43:27.1 5:31/M 9.500
Male 19 to 29
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 ROB BUTLER 157 M/26 3 2:18:27.1 4:51/M 28.500 Prima Tappa plb mansfield oil
  157 Lap 1 45:52.8 45:52.8 4:50/M 9.500
  157 Lap 2 45:09.5 1:31:02.3 4:45/M 9.500
  157 Lap 3 47:24.8 2:18:27.1 4:59/M 9.500
Male 30 to 39
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 NATHAN HASLICK 123 M/34 4 2:59:34.0 4:44/M 38.000 International Christian Cyclin
  123 Lap 1 44:54.6 44:54.6 4:44/M 9.500
  123 Lap 2 44:01.5 1:28:56.1 4:38/M 9.500
  123 Lap 3 44:57.8 2:13:53.9 4:44/M 9.500
  123 Lap 4 45:40.1 2:59:34.0 4:48/M 9.500
2 BLAKE BRIDGES 156 M/31 3 2:29:41.4 5:15/M 28.500 Northstar Racing
  156 Lap 1 49:15.7 49:15.7 5:11/M 9.500
  156 Lap 2 49:20.6 1:38:36.3 5:12/M 9.500
  156 Lap 3 51:05.1 2:29:41.4 5:23/M 9.500
Male 40 to 49
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 CHAD HAYES 124 M/43 3 2:27:02.6 5:10/M 28.500 Hayes Automotive
  124 Lap 1 47:49.7 47:49.7 5:02/M 9.500
  124 Lap 2 47:48.5 1:35:38.2 5:02/M 9.500
  124 Lap 3 51:24.4 2:27:02.6 5:25/M 9.500
2 CRAIG SPOON 132 M/44 3 2:29:03.6 5:14/M 28.500 TeamBikeMan.Com
  132 Lap 1 49:14.1 49:14.1 5:11/M 9.500
  132 Lap 2 49:19.8 1:38:33.9 5:11/M 9.500
  132 Lap 3 50:29.7 2:29:03.6 5:19/M 9.500
3 DAN OMSTEAD 129 M/47 3 2:47:53.0 5:53/M 28.500 Bike Life / Advocare
  129 Lap 1 59:33.7 59:33.7 6:16/M 9.500
  129 Lap 2 53:07.2 1:52:40.9 5:35/M 9.500
  129 Lap 3 55:12.1 2:47:53.0 5:49/M 9.500
4 GARY SNODGRASS 131 M/45 3 2:48:38.0 5:55/M 28.500
  131 Lap 1 54:15.5 54:15.5 5:43/M 9.500
  131 Lap 2 52:58.8 1:47:14.3 5:35/M 9.500
  131 Lap 3 1:01:23.7 2:48:38.0 6:28/M 9.500
Male 50 to 59
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 WILLIAM LEMASTER 182 M/58 3 2:59:41.6 6:18/M 28.500 Apalachee Cycle
  182 Lap 1 59:33.7 59:33.7 6:16/M 9.500
  182 Lap 2 1:00:43.5 2:00:17.2 6:23/M 9.500
  182 Lap 3 59:24.4 2:59:41.6 6:15/M 9.500
Male 60 and Over
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 JAMES STANKOWITZ 133 M/61 1 1:01:06.2 6:26/M 9.500 Super Sport Athletic Wear, Inc
  133 Lap 1 1:01:06.2 1:01:06.2 6:26/M 9.500
SingleSpeed
Male 99 and Under
Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time Pace Distance Sponsor
1 MARK STEWART 152 M/45 3 2:33:23.5 5:23/M 28.500 Southern Brewing Racing
  152 Lap 1 50:40.6 50:40.6 5:20/M 9.500
  152 Lap 2 50:30.3 1:41:10.9 5:19/M 9.500
  152 Lap 3 52:12.6 2:33:23.5 5:30/M 9.500
2 ANTHONY LEE 140 M/34 3 2:35:14.1 5:27/M 28.500 Lifetime Bikes
  140 Lap 1 54:10.9 54:10.9 5:42/M 9.500
  140 Lap 2 50:42.0 1:44:52.9 5:20/M 9.500
  140 Lap 3 50:21.2 2:35:14.1 5:18/M 9.500
3 KURT ERICKSON 141 M/45 3 2:35:27.1 5:27/M 28.500
  141 Lap 1 52:11.6 52:11.6 5:30/M 9.500
  141 Lap 2 50:17.3 1:42:28.9 5:18/M 9.500
  141 Lap 3 52:58.2 2:35:27.1 5:35/M 9.500
4 QUINN HERSHBERGER 154 M/46 3 2:40:17.1 5:37/M 28.500 Dire Wolf Racing
  154 Lap 1 52:07.8 52:07.8 5:29/M 9.500
  154 Lap 2 52:54.3 1:45:02.1 5:34/M 9.500
  154 Lap 3 55:15.0 2:40:17.1 5:49/M 9.500
5 BRIAN STOOPS 151 M/40 3 2:52:17.3 6:03/M 28.500 CBR
  151 Lap 1 56:16.2 56:16.2 5:55/M 9.500
  151 Lap 2 54:20.3 1:50:36.5 5:43/M 9.500
  151 Lap 3 1:01:40.8 2:52:17.3 6:29/M 9.500
6 JOHNATHAN HAMILTON 142 M/44 2 2:02:47.4 6:28/M 19.000
  142 Lap 1 1:00:56.0 1:00:56.0 6:25/M 9.500
  142 Lap 2 1:01:51.4 2:02:47.4 6:31/M 9.500