3 Hrs of Raisin Woods
Age Group Detail
June 07, 2014
Chain Buster Productions, LLC
Novice
Male 99 and Under
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 TERRY JACKSON
34
M/44
1
44:52.4
7:14/M
6.200
   34
Lap 1
44:52.4
44:52.4
7:14/M
6.200
2 YI ZHENGA
175
M/53
3
46:00.1
7:25/M
6.2
  175
Lap 1
46:00.1
46:00.1
7:25/M
6.200
3 TOM BZOTTE
174
M/50
3
49:19.4
7:57/M
6.2
  174
Lap 1
49:19.4
49:19.4
7:57/M
6.200
4 DANIEL MATA
128
M/26
1
49:48.3
8:02/M
6.200
  128
Lap 1
49:48.3
49:48.3
8:02/M
6.200
Base
Female 30 to 39
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 VERONICA BORNE
404
F/32
3
2:28:32.9
7:59/M
18.600
Velo Vixens
  404
Lap 1
49:59.7
49:59.7
8:04/M
6.200
  404
Lap 2
49:51.7
1:39:51.4
8:02/M
6.200
  404
Lap 3
48:41.5
2:28:32.9
7:51/M
6.200
2 HEATHER HAMILTON
454
F/35
3
2:30:23.5
8:05/M
18.600
  454
Lap 1
49:23.8
49:23.8
7:58/M
6.200
  454
Lap 2
54:36.8
1:44:00.6
8:48/M
6.200
  454
Lap 3
46:22.9
2:30:23.5
7:29/M
6.200
Female 40 to 49
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 KATHIE LOGAN
424
F/44
3
2:20:40.1
7:34/M
18.600
  424
Lap 1
45:21.3
45:21.3
7:19/M
6.200
  424
Lap 2
44:31.9
1:29:53.2
7:11/M
6.200
  424
Lap 3
50:46.9
2:20:40.1
8:11/M
6.200
2 TRISH ALBERT
401
F/41
3
2:47:33.6
9:00/M
18.600
Sorella Cycling
  401
Lap 1
53:27.4
53:27.4
8:37/M
6.200
  401
Lap 2
55:23.9
1:48:51.3
8:56/M
6.200
  401
Lap 3
58:42.3
2:47:33.6
9:28/M
6.200
Male 13 to 18
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 NICHOLAS ALLEN
402
M/14
3
2:12:57.0
7:09/M
18.600
Underground Corrections Sprink
  402
Lap 1
41:09.3
41:09.3
6:38/M
6.200
  402
Lap 2
43:21.1
1:24:30.4
7:00/M
6.200
  402
Lap 3
48:26.6
2:12:57.0
7:49/M
6.200
Male 30 to 39
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 MARK JONES
422
M/37
4
2:45:59.6
6:42/M
24.800
  422
Lap 1
40:31.5
40:31.5
6:32/M
6.200
  422
Lap 2
49:16.9
1:29:48.4
7:57/M
6.200
  422
Lap 3
38:31.7
2:08:20.1
6:13/M
6.200
  422
Lap 4
37:39.5
2:45:59.6
6:04/M
6.200
2 ALAN HAWKINS
411
M/34
4
2:52:34.7
6:58/M
24.800
  411
Lap 1
41:58.9
41:58.9
6:46/M
6.200
  411
Lap 2
42:02.9
1:24:01.8
6:47/M
6.200
  411
Lap 3
43:01.4
2:07:03.2
6:56/M
6.200
  411
Lap 4
45:31.5
2:52:34.7
7:20/M
6.200
3 KIM CHAN
438
M/35
4
2:53:19.5
6:59/M
24.800
  438
Lap 1
42:40.2
42:40.2
6:53/M
6.200
  438
Lap 2
41:36.7
1:24:16.9
6:43/M
6.200
  438
Lap 3
42:45.9
2:07:02.8
6:54/M
6.200
  438
Lap 4
46:16.7
2:53:19.5
7:28/M
6.200
4 NATHAN DUCE
408
M/38
4
2:55:18.2
7:04/M
24.800
  408
Lap 1
40:00.7
40:00.7
6:27/M
6.200
  408
Lap 2
40:51.7
1:20:52.4
6:35/M
6.200
  408
Lap 3
40:55.8
2:01:48.2
6:36/M
6.200
  408
Lap 4
53:30.0
2:55:18.2
8:38/M
6.200
5 JASON THORNE
429
M/39
3
2:28:15.1
7:58/M
18.600
  429
Lap 1
47:32.1
47:32.1
7:40/M
6.200
  429
Lap 2
49:43.6
1:37:15.7
8:01/M
6.200
  429
Lap 3
50:59.4
2:28:15.1
8:13/M
6.200
6 BRIAN HARD
410
M/36
3
2:41:21.4
8:40/M
18.600
  410
Lap 1
50:34.5
50:34.5
8:09/M
6.200
  410
Lap 2
50:17.7
1:40:52.2
8:07/M
6.200
  410
Lap 3
1:00:29.2
2:41:21.4
9:45/M
6.200
Male 40 to 49
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 BRIAN BURNETTE
405
M/42
4
2:32:58.5
6:10/M
24.800
WRENCHED BICYCLES
  405
Lap 1
36:31.5
36:31.5
5:53/M
6.200
  405
Lap 2
37:45.2
1:14:16.7
6:05/M
6.200
  405
Lap 3
38:46.4
1:53:03.1
6:15/M
6.200
  405
Lap 4
39:55.4
2:32:58.5
6:26/M
6.200
2 JOSEPH NORMAN
431
M/47
4
2:45:16.7
6:40/M
24.800
  431
Lap 1
38:12.0
38:12.0
6:10/M
6.200
  431
Lap 2
40:22.2
1:18:34.2
6:31/M
6.200
  431
Lap 3
42:53.2
2:01:27.4
6:55/M
6.200
  431
Lap 4
43:49.3
2:45:16.7
7:04/M
6.200
3 DENNIS JOHNSON
421
M/42
4
2:48:19.4
6:47/M
24.800
DND Racing/ Bike Life
  421
Lap 1
42:48.7
42:48.7
6:54/M
6.200
  421
Lap 2
42:25.0
1:25:13.7
6:50/M
6.200
  421
Lap 3
41:01.6
2:06:15.3
6:37/M
6.200
  421
Lap 4
42:04.1
2:48:19.4
6:47/M
6.200
4 MATHEW JAMES
413
M/43
4
2:48:28.7
6:48/M
24.800
  413
Lap 1
39:17.4
39:17.4
6:20/M
6.200
  413
Lap 2
40:46.9
1:20:04.3
6:35/M
6.200
  413
Lap 3
43:12.3
2:03:16.6
6:58/M
6.200
  413
Lap 4
45:12.1
2:48:28.7
7:17/M
6.200
5 CHRIS BARRETT
432
M/46
4
2:49:21.0
6:50/M
24.800
Bear Creek Bikes
  432
Lap 1
42:35.4
42:35.4
6:52/M
6.200
  432
Lap 2
41:36.4
1:24:11.8
6:43/M
6.200
  432
Lap 3
42:10.2
2:06:22.0
6:48/M
6.200
  432
Lap 4
42:59.0
2:49:21.0
6:56/M
6.200
6 CHAD FIEST
409
M/44
3
2:40:26.0
8:38/M
18.600
  409
Lap 1
47:28.1
47:28.1
7:39/M
6.200
  409
Lap 2
52:03.3
1:39:31.4
8:24/M
6.200
  409
Lap 3
1:00:54.6
2:40:26.0
9:49/M
6.200
7 JON MOLNAR
426
M/43
3
2:47:51.4
9:01/M
18.600
  426
Lap 1
51:53.7
51:53.7
8:22/M
6.200
  426
Lap 2
55:28.1
1:47:21.8
8:57/M
6.200
  426
Lap 3
1:00:29.6
2:47:51.4
9:45/M
6.200
8 JASON ORCHARD
427
M/44
2
1:48:18.9
8:44/M
12.400
CBR
  427
Lap 1
54:23.6
54:23.6
8:46/M
6.200
  427
Lap 2
53:55.3
1:48:18.9
8:42/M
6.200
Male 50 to 59
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 MICHAEL JACKSON
434
M/50
4
2:50:52.0
6:53/M
24.800
Sandy Springs Toyota
  434
Lap 1
40:05.0
40:05.0
6:28/M
6.200
  434
Lap 2
41:08.7
1:21:13.7
6:38/M
6.200
  434
Lap 3
42:17.6
2:03:31.3
6:49/M
6.200
  434
Lap 4
47:20.7
2:50:52.0
7:38/M
6.200
2 CHRIS BREAUX
433
M/52
4
2:54:25.2
7:02/M
24.800
YABA/Bear Creek
  433
Lap 1
43:15.0
43:15.0
6:59/M
6.200
  433
Lap 2
43:37.7
1:26:52.7
7:02/M
6.200
  433
Lap 3
43:58.8
2:10:51.5
7:05/M
6.200
  433
Lap 4
43:33.7
2:54:25.2
7:01/M
6.200
3 DARRYL CLARK
406
M/52
3
2:11:25.7
7:04/M
18.600
Southern Brewing Racing
  406
Lap 1
43:02.2
43:02.2
6:56/M
6.200
  406
Lap 2
43:12.9
1:26:15.1
6:58/M
6.200
  406
Lap 3
45:10.6
2:11:25.7
7:17/M
6.200
4 THOM SMITH
428
M/51
3
2:12:47.8
7:08/M
18.600
Team Sorba - Chattanooga
  428
Lap 1
43:55.4
43:55.4
7:05/M
6.200
  428
Lap 2
44:50.5
1:28:45.9
7:14/M
6.200
  428
Lap 3
44:01.9
2:12:47.8
7:06/M
6.200
Sport
Female 19 to 29
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 ELIZABETH GLAS
459
F/27
4
2:53:49.4
7:01/M
24.800
Pisgah Tavern/Oskar Blues
  459
Lap 1
42:07.8
42:07.8
6:48/M
6.200
  459
Lap 2
42:57.2
1:25:05.0
6:56/M
6.200
  459
Lap 3
44:15.7
2:09:20.7
7:08/M
6.200
  459
Lap 4
44:28.7
2:53:49.4
7:10/M
6.200
Female 30 to 39
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 MONICA DESJARDINS
452
F/33
4
2:53:33.2
7:00/M
24.800
Velovixens
  452
Lap 1
40:36.2
40:36.2
6:33/M
6.200
  452
Lap 2
42:37.7
1:23:13.9
6:52/M
6.200
  452
Lap 3
43:39.7
2:06:53.6
7:02/M
6.200
  452
Lap 4
46:39.6
2:53:33.2
7:31/M
6.200
2 TERRI WATTS
18
F/32
3
2:16:38.4
7:21/M
18.600
Terrapin
   18
Lap 1
51:06.0
51:06.0
8:15/M
6.200
   18
Lap 2
42:17.0
1:33:23.0
6:49/M
6.200
   18
Lap 3
43:15.4
2:16:38.4
6:59/M
6.200
3 NOEL LAWSON
457
F/36
3
2:20:10.6
7:32/M
18.600
Velo Vixens
  457
Lap 1
43:09.6
43:09.6
6:58/M
6.200
  457
Lap 2
47:19.3
1:30:28.9
7:38/M
6.200
  457
Lap 3
49:41.7
2:20:10.6
8:01/M
6.200
Female 40 to 49
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 ERIKA KOESTER
39
F/47
3
2:13:35.3
7:11/M
18.600
   39
Lap 1
43:11.8
43:11.8
6:58/M
6.200
   39
Lap 2
44:29.7
1:27:41.5
7:10/M
6.200
   39
Lap 3
45:53.8
2:13:35.3
7:24/M
6.200
Female 50 to 59
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 JOANNA ATKISSON
441
F/58
4
2:50:42.2
6:53/M
24.800
  441
Lap 1
42:09.7
42:09.7
6:48/M
6.200
  441
Lap 2
42:22.5
1:24:32.2
6:50/M
6.200
  441
Lap 3
43:13.4
2:07:45.6
6:58/M
6.200
  441
Lap 4
42:56.6
2:50:42.2
6:55/M
6.200
Male 13 to 18
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 GABRIEL MENDEZ
449
M/15
5
2:57:20.4
5:43/M
31.000
Columbus Bike Racing
  449
Lap 1
34:31.1
34:31.1
5:34/M
6.200
  449
Lap 2
36:14.8
1:10:45.9
5:51/M
6.200
  449
Lap 3
36:08.3
1:46:54.2
5:50/M
6.200
  449
Lap 4
36:33.2
2:23:27.4
5:54/M
6.200
  449
Lap 5
33:53.0
2:57:20.4
5:28/M
6.200
2 AUSTIN CLAYTON
455
M/18
3
2:15:04.1
7:16/M
18.600
  455
Lap 1
43:11.6
43:11.6
6:58/M
6.200
  455
Lap 2
43:09.2
1:26:20.8
6:58/M
6.200
  455
Lap 3
48:43.3
2:15:04.1
7:51/M
6.200
Male 19 to 29
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 GARRETT ECKERL
465
M/27
4
2:39:10.5
6:25/M
24.800
C-Town
  465
Lap 1
37:53.8
37:53.8
6:07/M
6.200
  465
Lap 2
40:12.0
1:18:05.8
6:29/M
6.200
  465
Lap 3
40:36.5
1:58:42.3
6:33/M
6.200
  465
Lap 4
40:28.2
2:39:10.5
6:32/M
6.200
Male 30 to 39
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 RICHIE DAIGLE
444
M/32
4
2:24:48.7
5:50/M
24.800
Suck Creek Cycle
  444
Lap 1
35:39.3
35:39.3
5:45/M
6.200
  444
Lap 2
35:46.3
1:11:25.6
5:46/M
6.200
  444
Lap 3
35:52.1
1:47:17.7
5:47/M
6.200
  444
Lap 4
37:31.0
2:24:48.7
6:03/M
6.200
2 KRIS PRICE
462
M/35
4
2:30:07.3
6:03/M
24.800
Vision home crafters
  462
Lap 1
34:31.5
34:31.5
5:34/M
6.200
  462
Lap 2
36:13.4
1:10:44.9
5:50/M
6.200
  462
Lap 3
38:36.2
1:49:21.1
6:14/M
6.200
  462
Lap 4
40:46.2
2:30:07.3
6:35/M
6.200
3 RUBEN JACOB RUBIO
466
M/33
4
2:38:39.0
6:24/M
24.800
Terrapin
  466
Lap 1
49:09.8
49:09.8
7:56/M
6.200
  466
Lap 2
37:01.2
1:26:11.0
5:58/M
6.200
  466
Lap 3
35:59.6
2:02:10.6
5:48/M
6.200
  466
Lap 4
36:28.4
2:38:39.0
5:53/M
6.200
4 BRANDON CORDLE
443
M/37
3
2:15:25.5
7:17/M
18.600
Lifetime Bikes/Loganville Ford
  443
Lap 1
40:52.0
40:52.0
6:35/M
6.200
  443
Lap 2
39:35.7
1:20:27.7
6:23/M
6.200
  443
Lap 3
54:57.8
2:15:25.5
8:52/M
6.200
5 DUSTIN WATTS
3
M/33
1
58:16.8
9:24/M
6.200
Terrapin
    3
Lap 1
58:16.8
58:16.8
9:24/M
6.200
Male 40 to 49
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 CAL TILL
451
M/43
5
2:59:11.4
5:47/M
31.000
Big Ring Racing
  451
Lap 1
34:54.4
34:54.4
5:38/M
6.200
  451
Lap 2
35:27.2
1:10:21.6
5:43/M
6.200
  451
Lap 3
36:20.2
1:46:41.8
5:52/M
6.200
  451
Lap 4
36:37.7
2:23:19.5
5:54/M
6.200
  451
Lap 5
35:51.9
2:59:11.4
5:47/M
6.200
2 MARK PAUGH
458
M/41
4
2:30:44.5
6:05/M
24.800
Legworks
  458
Lap 1
37:29.1
37:29.1
6:03/M
6.200
  458
Lap 2
37:05.0
1:14:34.1
5:59/M
6.200
  458
Lap 3
38:03.3
1:52:37.4
6:08/M
6.200
  458
Lap 4
38:07.1
2:30:44.5
6:09/M
6.200
3 JOHN MCELROY
463
M/45
4
2:33:35.2
6:12/M
24.800
Atlanta Trek
  463
Lap 1
37:12.9
37:12.9
6:00/M
6.200
  463
Lap 2
37:37.3
1:14:50.2
6:04/M
6.200
  463
Lap 3
38:52.0
1:53:42.2
6:16/M
6.200
  463
Lap 4
39:53.0
2:33:35.2
6:26/M
6.200
4 KENNY GALVANI
445
M/41
4
2:44:16.7
6:37/M
24.800
Team Bubba
  445
Lap 1
38:11.6
38:11.6
6:10/M
6.200
  445
Lap 2
40:17.1
1:18:28.7
6:30/M
6.200
  445
Lap 3
41:35.5
2:00:04.2
6:42/M
6.200
  445
Lap 4
44:12.5
2:44:16.7
7:08/M
6.200
Male 50 to 59
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 DAVID O'REAR
456
M/52
4
2:35:29.6
6:16/M
24.800
Rev 3 AR
  456
Lap 1
37:20.2
37:20.2
6:01/M
6.200
  456
Lap 2
39:20.1
1:16:40.3
6:21/M
6.200
  456
Lap 3
40:06.9
1:56:47.2
6:28/M
6.200
  456
Lap 4
38:42.4
2:35:29.6
6:15/M
6.200
2 JERRY GRIFFIN
464
M/58
4
2:37:04.3
6:20/M
24.800
  464
Lap 1
37:13.4
37:13.4
6:00/M
6.200
  464
Lap 2
38:21.5
1:15:34.9
6:11/M
6.200
  464
Lap 3
40:34.0
1:56:08.9
6:33/M
6.200
  464
Lap 4
40:55.4
2:37:04.3
6:36/M
6.200
3 JIM MATERNE
447
M/54
4
2:47:39.4
6:46/M
24.800
  447
Lap 1
39:10.6
39:10.6
6:19/M
6.200
  447
Lap 2
40:27.9
1:19:38.5
6:31/M
6.200
  447
Lap 3
42:25.7
2:02:04.2
6:50/M
6.200
  447
Lap 4
45:35.2
2:47:39.4
7:21/M
6.200
4 BOB SEITZ
450
M/55
4
2:52:25.6
6:57/M
24.800
Southern Brewing Racing
  450
Lap 1
42:54.1
42:54.1
6:55/M
6.200
  450
Lap 2
42:26.0
1:25:20.1
6:51/M
6.200
  450
Lap 3
43:23.8
2:08:43.9
7:00/M
6.200
  450
Lap 4
43:41.7
2:52:25.6
7:03/M
6.200
5 DAVID GREENWELL
446
M/53
4
2:57:10.4
7:09/M
24.800
GATR/Southern Brewing Company
  446
Lap 1
42:57.7
42:57.7
6:56/M
6.200
  446
Lap 2
42:34.4
1:25:32.1
6:52/M
6.200
  446
Lap 3
42:28.8
2:08:00.9
6:51/M
6.200
  446
Lap 4
49:09.5
2:57:10.4
7:56/M
6.200
Male 60 and Over
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 JOHN BURCH
442
M/61
4
2:46:05.6
6:42/M
24.800
NARC
  442
Lap 1
42:23.1
42:23.1
6:50/M
6.200
  442
Lap 2
40:47.6
1:23:10.7
6:35/M
6.200
  442
Lap 3
41:30.2
2:04:40.9
6:42/M
6.200
  442
Lap 4
41:24.7
2:46:05.6
6:41/M
6.200
2 DOUG MCKITTRICK
448
M/63
3
2:20:33.8
7:33/M
18.600
pdmac
  448
Lap 1
46:11.1
46:11.1
7:27/M
6.200
  448
Lap 2
46:29.2
1:32:40.3
7:30/M
6.200
  448
Lap 3
47:53.5
2:20:33.8
7:43/M
6.200
Expert
Female 40 to 49
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 CAREY LOWERY
481
F/45
5
2:49:24.5
5:28/M
31.000
SuperSport
  481
Lap 1
33:17.9
33:17.9
5:22/M
6.200
  481
Lap 2
33:45.0
1:07:02.9
5:27/M
6.200
  481
Lap 3
33:54.0
1:40:56.9
5:28/M
6.200
  481
Lap 4
34:02.7
2:14:59.6
5:29/M
6.200
  481
Lap 5
34:24.9
2:49:24.5
5:33/M
6.200
Male 19 to 29
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 SPENCER WHITTIER
139
M/28
5
2:41:27.6
5:12/M
31.000
Hub Endurance
  139
Lap 1
29:40.0
29:40.0
4:47/M
6.200
  139
Lap 2
31:35.5
1:01:15.5
5:06/M
6.200
  139
Lap 3
32:39.1
1:33:54.6
5:16/M
6.200
  139
Lap 4
33:26.9
2:07:21.5
5:24/M
6.200
  139
Lap 5
34:06.1
2:41:27.6
5:30/M
6.200
2 AVERY GLASS
473
M/21
5
2:51:46.1
5:32/M
31.000
Outspokin' Bikes
  473
Lap 1
31:35.4
31:35.4
5:06/M
6.200
  473
Lap 2
31:24.1
1:02:59.5
5:04/M
6.200
  473
Lap 3
32:38.8
1:35:38.3
5:16/M
6.200
  473
Lap 4
35:06.7
2:10:45.0
5:40/M
6.200
  473
Lap 5
41:01.1
2:51:46.1
6:37/M
6.200
Male 40 to 49
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 BIG JOHNSTON
474
M/42
5
2:30:13.2
4:51/M
31.000
CY - VeeRubber/MTBGarage.com
  474
Lap 1
29:40.7
29:40.7
4:47/M
6.200
  474
Lap 2
30:06.9
59:47.6
4:51/M
6.200
  474
Lap 3
29:41.3
1:29:28.9
4:47/M
6.200
  474
Lap 4
30:08.2
1:59:37.1
4:52/M
6.200
  474
Lap 5
30:36.1
2:30:13.2
4:56/M
6.200
2 JEFF CLAYTON
471
M/49
5
2:32:39.5
4:55/M
31.000
Super Sport Athletic Wear
  471
Lap 1
31:04.2
31:04.2
5:01/M
6.200
  471
Lap 2
30:29.2
1:01:33.4
4:55/M
6.200
  471
Lap 3
30:24.8
1:31:58.2
4:54/M
6.200
  471
Lap 4
30:40.8
2:02:39.0
4:57/M
6.200
  471
Lap 5
30:00.5
2:32:39.5
4:50/M
6.200
3 JOSE MENDEZ
489
M/44
5
2:41:15.8
5:12/M
31.000
Cycleworks/Rudy Project
  489
Lap 1
31:36.4
31:36.4
5:06/M
6.200
  489
Lap 2
31:46.7
1:03:23.1
5:07/M
6.200
  489
Lap 3
32:18.8
1:35:41.9
5:13/M
6.200
  489
Lap 4
32:40.8
2:08:22.7
5:16/M
6.200
  489
Lap 5
32:53.1
2:41:15.8
5:18/M
6.200
4 JOHN HOOVER
136
M/47
5
2:47:59.1
5:25/M
31.000
Motor Mile Racing
  136
Lap 1
32:35.1
32:35.1
5:15/M
6.200
  136
Lap 2
33:22.8
1:05:57.9
5:23/M
6.200
  136
Lap 3
33:26.9
1:39:24.8
5:24/M
6.200
  136
Lap 4
34:22.7
2:13:47.5
5:33/M
6.200
  136
Lap 5
34:11.6
2:47:59.1
5:31/M
6.200
5 JON MCLAUGHLIN
169
M/41
4
2:06:50.4
5:07/M
24.800
Village Volkswagen Elite Cycli
  169
Lap 1
30:40.9
30:40.9
4:57/M
6.200
  169
Lap 2
30:53.2
1:01:34.1
4:59/M
6.200
  169
Lap 3
31:27.3
1:33:01.4
5:04/M
6.200
  169
Lap 4
33:49.0
2:06:50.4
5:27/M
6.200
6 DAN OMSTEAD
491
M/47
4
2:35:52.6
6:17/M
24.800
Bike Life / Advocare
  491
Lap 1
38:13.0
38:13.0
6:10/M
6.200
  491
Lap 2
39:50.4
1:18:03.4
6:25/M
6.200
  491
Lap 3
39:27.1
1:57:30.5
6:22/M
6.200
  491
Lap 4
38:22.1
2:35:52.6
6:11/M
6.200
7 CRAIG SPOON
494
M/44
2
1:04:38.1
5:13/M
12.400
TeamBikeMan.Com
  494
Lap 1
32:05.8
32:05.8
5:10/M
6.200
  494
Lap 2
32:32.3
1:04:38.1
5:15/M
6.200
Male 50 to 59
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 JOEY STANLEY
495
M/50
5
2:58:05.6
5:45/M
31.000
Southern crescent cycling
  495
Lap 1
37:13.9
37:13.9
6:00/M
6.200
  495
Lap 2
34:41.3
1:11:55.2
5:36/M
6.200
  495
Lap 3
35:06.1
1:47:01.3
5:40/M
6.200
  495
Lap 4
37:08.0
2:24:09.3
5:59/M
6.200
  495
Lap 5
33:56.3
2:58:05.6
5:28/M
6.200
2 RANDALL MARTIN
485
M/53
4
2:18:54.3
5:36/M
24.800
Super Sport Athletic Wear
  485
Lap 1
32:54.5
32:54.5
5:18/M
6.200
  485
Lap 2
33:44.7
1:06:39.2
5:26/M
6.200
  485
Lap 3
34:55.3
1:41:34.5
5:38/M
6.200
  485
Lap 4
37:19.8
2:18:54.3
6:01/M
6.200
3 TODD ATKINS
470
M/53
4
2:30:00.9
6:03/M
24.800
beck cycling
  470
Lap 1
36:13.1
36:13.1
5:50/M
6.200
  470
Lap 2
37:26.6
1:13:39.7
6:02/M
6.200
  470
Lap 3
37:51.9
1:51:31.6
6:06/M
6.200
  470
Lap 4
38:29.3
2:30:00.9
6:12/M
6.200
4 ERIC LEE
138
M/50
4
2:33:48.3
6:12/M
24.800
  138
Lap 1
37:33.1
37:33.1
6:03/M
6.200
  138
Lap 2
37:25.4
1:14:58.5
6:02/M
6.200
  138
Lap 3
39:10.5
1:54:09.0
6:19/M
6.200
  138
Lap 4
39:39.3
2:33:48.3
6:24/M
6.200
Male 60 and Over
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 DUANE DOBESH
472
M/62
4
2:55:42.6
7:05/M
24.800
Cycleworks Inc.
  472
Lap 1
42:54.0
42:54.0
6:55/M
6.200
  472
Lap 2
45:02.2
1:27:56.2
7:16/M
6.200
  472
Lap 3
44:27.4
2:12:23.6
7:10/M
6.200
  472
Lap 4
43:19.0
2:55:42.6
6:59/M
6.200
2 PHILIP CHEEK
137
M/66
3
2:13:43.3
7:11/M
18.600
Cycleworks
  137
Lap 1
45:42.2
45:42.2
7:22/M
6.200
  137
Lap 2
44:48.3
1:30:30.5
7:14/M
6.200
  137
Lap 3
43:12.8
2:13:43.3
6:58/M
6.200
Single-Speed
Male 99 and Under
Place Name
Bib No
Gender/Age
Laps
Time
Total Time
Pace
Distance
Sponsor
1 TYLER MARTIN
186
M/30
5
2:30:29.0
4:51/M
31.000
Super sport athletic wear
  186
Lap 1
29:25.8
29:25.8
4:45/M
6.200
  186
Lap 2
30:06.9
59:32.7
4:51/M
6.200
  186
Lap 3
29:55.8
1:29:28.5
4:50/M
6.200
  186
Lap 4
30:07.7
1:59:36.2
4:51/M
6.200
  186
Lap 5
30:52.8
2:30:29.0
4:59/M
6.200
2 JOSH LOTHSPEICH
185
M/32
5
2:52:26.4
5:34/M
31.000
  185
Lap 1
32:20.3
32:20.3
5:13/M
6.200
  185
Lap 2
32:51.3
1:05:11.6
5:18/M
6.200
  185
Lap 3
34:21.6
1:39:33.2
5:32/M
6.200
  185
Lap 4
35:46.5
2:15:19.7
5:46/M
6.200
  185
Lap 5
37:06.7
2:52:26.4
5:59/M
6.200
3 ZACHARY BREHM
181
M/28
5
2:55:43.0
5:40/M
31.000
  181
Lap 1
33:10.1
33:10.1
5:21/M
6.200
  181
Lap 2
34:05.8
1:07:15.9
5:30/M
6.200
  181
Lap 3
35:45.7
1:43:01.6
5:46/M
6.200
  181
Lap 4
36:16.6
2:19:18.2
5:51/M
6.200
  181
Lap 5
36:24.8
2:55:43.0
5:52/M
6.200
4 JEFF MCCULLOUGH
187
M/35
4
2:31:02.3
6:05/M
24.800
Northstar racing
  187
Lap 1
36:21.7
36:21.7
5:52/M
6.200
  187
Lap 2
37:15.5
1:13:37.2
6:00/M
6.200
  187
Lap 3
38:21.7
1:51:58.9
6:11/M
6.200
  187
Lap 4
39:03.4
2:31:02.3
6:18/M
6.200
5 RICHARD MANSKER
188
M/49
4
2:49:00.3
6:49/M
24.800
Southern Brewing racing
  188
Lap 1
43:20.1
43:20.1
6:59/M
6.200
  188
Lap 2
42:31.8
1:25:51.9
6:51/M
6.200
  188 Lap 3 43:00.7 2:08:52.6 6:56/M 6.200
  188 Lap 4 40:07.7 2:49:00.3 6:28/M 6.200