Southeastern Endurance Cup Team Points Standings

2 Person Coed Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorTaco StandGreen GobblerFort YargoJackrabbitOak MountainDry CreekTotal
Randall Martin, Mary SicklerTeam Super Sport Atletic WearSuper Sport20192059
Andy Glas, Elizabeth GlasPair of Glas'Pisgah Tavern/Oskar Blues2020
Maria Carrelli, Eric CarrelliCarrelli'sUHC p/b 706 Project2020
Shaggy Kidd, Missy PettySoKno RoyaltyTVB Race/ NOX Composites2020
Todd Beasley, Alicia BeasleyNorth Star racing1919
Brent Scarbin, Brook PaceGuardian AutomotiveGuardian Automotive1919
Elizabeth Lee, Brady RogersB and E1919
William Lockridge, Meg GilmerSUPERMEGATOPIATeam Bike Lane1919
Todd Brown, Betty HodgesGeorgia Health SolutionsNorthstar and Wrenched Bicycle1818
Amy Youkins, Jack YoukinsYoukins1818
Kim Moore, Davied WitherowSorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportweart/Becks1818
Michael Long, Veronica BorneTeam NemesisSORBA Chattanooga1818
Star Affolter, Rob StandishThe Cranksters1818
Harvey Blanco, Elizabeth LeeLifetime Bikes1717
John Renaud, Jennifer SchiavoneJennifer John1717
Melissa Goebel, Heath GoebelAss Kicker + Sidekick1717
Rachel Gacthier, Deane GacthierRachel and DeanePure/Crosstown Velo1717
Triston Francis, Amber FrancisB&B OutdoorsB&B Outdoors1616
Allie Sharp, Sanford SharpTeam Waffle House1616
Nathan Whitmire, Megan AshworthBeauty and The Beast1616
Todd Higey, Kelly HigeyBike Link RacingBike Link Racing1515
Tracy Brown, Anne BrownT & A racing1515
Thomas Kostolanksy, Doreen WhitmorePink Siren SportsPink Siren Sports1414
2 Person Coed Grand Masters Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorTaco StandGreen GobblerFort YargoJackrabbitOak MountainDry CreekTotal
Shannon Kimoto, Hiro KimotoSorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear & Northstar BikesSorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear/Northstar Bicycles20202060
Virginia Conner, Randy ConnerConner'sTVB19191957
Marian Davidson, Ross DonswellTeam Brew2020
Michael Balliet, Karen BallietSmithLockSmithLock2020
2 Person Female Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorTaco StandGreen GobblerFort YargoJackrabbitOak MountainDry CreekTotal
Krista Combs, Julie StewartSouthern Brewing GirlsSouthern Brewing Racing2020
Erin Winter, Maria CarrelliUHC 706 Project2020
Beth Lofgren, Amy ChristianBetter Late Than Never2020
Barbara Whitmire, Jennifer WhitmireGlacier Girls1919
Candace Gooch, Angie KnepperDirt trail girls1818
2 Person Male Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorTaco StandGreen GobblerFort YargoJackrabbitOak MountainDry CreekTotal
Cale Collins, Kris MellstromOutspokin' BikesOutspokin' Bicycles201917161890
Kris Price, John JovanovicBabies DaddiesVision Home Crafters171814151781
Cole Hayward, Chris SchmittC-TownC-Town Bikes2019191977
Mitch Gallman, David WheatonTango and Crash15157121665
Stuart Millholland, Lee StowersTeam BSiX RacingTeam BSIX Racing18171550
Chris Jones, Mark PaughLegworksLegworks Cycles19131446
Mark Pearce, John BaileyRome VeloCherokee cycles136101544
Eric Murphy, Chris DeluiseUnited Health Care of GA2020
Brent Scarabin, Don DavisGuardian AutomotiveGaurdian Automotive2020
Brett Thompson, Brent ScarabinGaurdian AutomotiveGaurdian Automotive2020
Andrew Smola, Roger HiltonSunshine Cycles1818
Thomas Lerch, Fenton ScruggsThomas and Fenton1818
Jack Brown, Joey BennettJnJ racing1717
Eric Sutton, Dustin HeardNorthstar RacingNorthstar Bicycles1616
Randy Brown, Tim WatleyChill Town RacngColumbus Bike Racing1616
Rick Nudd, Matt StahlVelo Monkey1616
Andy Johnson, Kyle MonizJohnson & Moniz1414
Clay Higginbotham, Brian SchmidtMountain Brook SpartansAlabama Title Company1414
Ian Mathis, Thom SmithThom and FroSorba Chattanooga1313
Robert Watkins, Shawn WatkinsAYC Jr. Devo\Myrtle Beach Bike Fix1313
W.O. Mashburn, Kel Fuller2 Old Dudes1212
Paul Probst, Tommy HarrisAcuity OneAcuity1212
Doctor Wu, Tommy VuFast Ninja1212
Jose Paz, Kyle BlackwellPerformance BikesPerformance Bikes1111
Daniel Morman, Wally MichaelsLifetime BikesLifetime Bikes & Loganville Ford1111
Matt Haley, Matt McNamoraTeam Rise UP1111
Michael Ansari, Aaron AldomanMichael and Aaron1111
Jorge Bernal, Cristobal RuizDentistas al pedal1010
Tim Sears, Johnathan ElmorePot Roast1010
Roger Beatty, William StevensWheel em in1010
Shaune Huysamen, Peter SmithTeam Mission Source / NGCA99
Herb Freeman, Matt RobertsTeam Training Wheels II99
Craig Spears, Trip WalpoleThe Hurling Donkeys88
Wes Wiseman, Andy BakerTeam Training Wheels88
Jim Rivers, Bryce RiversThe Creepers77
Scott Gooch, Mark AddisonTeam g&a66
Isaac Graves, Luke StubbsBacon Boys55
Brad Belzer, Spencer BelzerNeat guys MTBing55
Scott Tackabury, Cliff BairThe Poop Dollars44
Lowell Brannan, Josh PattersonAir One33
Barry Beyer, James ShirleyDahlonega Chain Pullers22
Kevin Hawkins, James JohnsonKevin James11
2 Person Male Expert Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorTaco StandGreen GobblerFort YargoJackrabbitOak MountainDry CreekTotal
Tim Watley, Randy BrownChill Town RacingColumbus Bike Racing1719182074
Rob Butler, Dustin MealorMaverick and The GoosePrima Tappa P/B Mansfield Oil191736
Eric Nicoletti, Matt HarrisNicoletti and HarrisFaster Mustache/C-Town2020
Clint Rice, Andy JohnstonRice and Johnston2020
Liam Bennett, Brett GoldenbergRoswell Bicycles2020
Gabriel Mendez, Jose MendezTeam MendezCBR2020
Matt Hammond, Shane SchreihartMRI Team EngineMRI/Bikeman.com1919
Jon Fisher, Paul RuhlingJ and P1919
Chad Hayes, Randy HemphillHayes Automotive1818
Scott Hanson, Avery GlassCar RamrodOutspokin' Bikes1818
Wes Parrish, Charles RossignolLitespeed-BMW1616
Michael Russell, Shawn BrandonLifetime Bikes1515
Dub Smith, Chris SieversonCajun Bacon/Mac & CheeseToyota Forklifts/Sports Factory1414
Murphy Davis, David MarbutSS Suicide Mission1313
Troy Morman, Jake MormanLifetimeBike BoysLifetime Bikes of Loganville1212
2 Person Male Grand Masters Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorTaco StandGreen GobblerFort YargoJackrabbitOak MountainDry CreekTotal
James Stankowitz, Mike RidleyTwo Amigo sSuper Sport Athletic Wear192019191996
Buddy Patrick, Jerry GriffinTrail HeadsChain Buster20202060
Bob Hill, Jerry GriffinEast Chapel GangLoganville Bikes2020
Jeffrey Eickholt, Daniel FinkhousenTeam Iron1818
Philip Cheek, Curt QuakenbushCycleworksCycleworks1818
Allen Monsarrat, Paul WolfGonzos1717
3 Person Coed Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorTaco StandGreen GobblerFort YargoJackrabbitOak MountainDry CreekTotal
David Shabat, Ben Shabat, Lenka NovotnaShabat's & Novotna2020
Melissa Mayger, Ken Mayger, Georgette Raebeauties and the beast :)2020
3 Person Co-ed Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorTaco StandGreen GobblerFort YargoJackrabbitOak MountainDry CreekTotal
Mark Peeler, Sheila Peeler, Darren SorrellsCBR Roadies in teh Woods2020
Chester Rowland, Kathi Patrick, Curtis StephensTwo old guys and a chick1919
3 Person JHF Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorTaco StandGreen GobblerFort YargoJackrabbitOak MountainDry CreekTotal
Scott Penoncello, Roger Paryl, Greg PenononcelloMorning Wood Lumber Company201939
Scott Penoncello, Brian Koblick, Roger ParylMorning Wood Lumber Company2020
Randy Hemphill, David Shabat, Benjamin ShabatHemphill Trucking and the Trailers2020
Fred Lewis, Cole Darbyshire, Bud Patrick2 fast guys and grandpa fredSABA2020
Jeff Dinges, Craig Pajak, Jeff BarrGrape Smugglers2020
David Ford, Daniel Henderson, Jacob LewisHorse Park Trail Dudes1919
John Peeler, Sheila Peeler, Darren SorrelsRoadies in the Woods1818
3 Person Male Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorTaco StandGreen GobblerFort YargoJackrabbitOak MountainDry CreekTotal
Bill Swain, Michael Denny, Shane IrvinCBR ExstreamColumbus Bike Racing201719202096
Ken Ton, Siupo Chan, Yao-Nan WuBreathe Hard1916181972
Matthew Kluge, Brendon Barth, Jason LesniakTeam MeatHillshire Farms1815201770
Todd Berry, Jonathan Caldwell, Eric WatsonTeam Wrenched BicyclesWrenched Bicycles2020
Chad Hayes, Randy Hemphill, J David ShabatHayes AutomotivePrima Tappa Cycling Club1919
Bryan Affolter, Pablo Alvarez, Brian GriffithSherpa and 2 Yaks1919
Robert Abbott, Dale Davenport, Rick WilesTeam RDR1818
Kevin Brannon, Brian MacfarlandNo Name1818