fbpx

2020 Red Clay Ramble Pre-Registered List

Please check the pre-registered list below and email me immediately if you see an error.

 

Long Clydesdale
Jack Balthasar
Chris Berry
Kim Cantrell
Eric Doyle
Douglas Gibbs
Cody Haddock
Ben Hamilton
Bill Hansen
John Lilly
Jimmy Nicholson
Travis Patterson
Nathan Rathel
Chris Schmitt
Merrill Smith
Long Female Masters
Lynn Burch
Betty Jean Jordan
Terri Littrell
Tina Morris
Laina Palmeri
Karen Richardson
Teresa Rose
Roxanne Smith
Kim Taaca
Long Grand Masters
Jim Finger
Mike Hurley
Robert Jordan
Doug Littrell
Mike Lockwood
Ben Milcarek
Donald Newman
Lane Pate
Brady Rogers
Kurt Schindler
Dave Whittington
Robert Williams
Randy Wilson
Kirby Yoder
Long Junior
Elias Dietrich
Reece Latham
Owen Schnakenberg
Julien Ruhe
Long Male Masters
Matt Bengochea
Bo Bozeman
Nate Brown
Jeff Brown
Joseph Dabbs
Taylor Gosnsoulin
Trae Grimes
Scott Harding
Andrew Hilling
Jeremy Leadbeater
David Speer
Jody Spencer
Allen Thompson
Tim Watley
Long Open
Nicole Brasser
Bret Burleson
Dylan Cantrell
James Carney
Chris Constantin
Kate Crockett
Bil Danielson
Chris Davis
Peters Drey
Wesley Elford
Robert Fogarty
Meg Gilmer
Clay Goswick
Jaden Grimes
Kristi Harding
Preston Harris
Billy Hudgens
Shaune Huysamen
Aaron Martin
Jamie Mayes
Dominic Norcross
Cody Parker
David Pastore
Sean Philyaw
Lara Richards
Sam “PHAT” Rideout
Liz Schaefer
Flynn Von Roretz
Jeremy Walker
Long Single Speed
Adam Schaefer
Travis Tindle
Long Ultra Masters
Darryl Allen
Steve Bateman
Chuck Bengochea
Mark Germazian
Hardwick Gregg
David Hiatt
David Kazmirski
Zrke Lilly
Richard Waters
John Wood
Short Clydesdale
Bruce Conn
Mark Dee
Kevin Murray
Chris Nall
Adam Preston
Alan Roper
Short Female Masters
Daniela Di Iorio
Kathy Gilliand
Sarah Hubbard
Kimberly Turpin Riggs
Short Grand Masters
Bo Edmonds
Timothy Garvin-Leighton
James Jones
Tom Kesling
Paul Rowburrey
Bryan Thornton
Short Junior
Sidney Doyle
Short Male Masters
Joseph DAnna
Lakin Garth
Jason Hubbard
Mike Matthews
Short Open
Veronica Burman
Adin Chandler
Mindy Garvin-Leighton
Shelby Herring
Chad Hoey
Rebecca Kirven
Katie Pothier
Michael Mack
Ian Morris
Short Single Speed 
Chris Hunt
Short Ultra Masters
Mike Boozer
Charles Christie
Stephen Foote