2020 Terrapin Southeastern Endurance Series 6 Hour Solo Points Standings

6 Hour Solo Beginner (Coed) Division
NameSponsorGobblerThe FlowFort YargoReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Adrian Del BlancoNorthstar Bicycle172037
Adam Preston161935
Zachary Russell2020
Danny Azara1919
Diego Del BlancoNorthstar Bicycle1818
Mitch NormanHeavier Things Podcast1818
Jeff ThomasBIKE LINK RACING1717
Doug IsheeEast Miss Mountain Bikers1616
Barry SmithWoods creek lures1515
6 Hour Solo Clydesdale Division
NameSponsorGobblerThe FlowFort YargoReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Nathan Rathel202040
Brian HiggsJRH Brewery Johnson City161935
Dustin MealorRescue Racing181634
Jonathan Evans1919
Josh WaldropBike Link Racing/therapy south1818
Paul WilsonGulf States Automation1717
Brian BlanchardNorthstar Bicycle’s/Zombie Camels/Adventure Cycl1717
6 Hour Solo Expert Female Division
NameSponsorGobblerThe FlowFort YargoReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Lara RichardsChainbuster Racing p/b Nissan Childre, Little Fire202040
Michele Allgire1919
6 Hour Solo Expert Male Division
NameSponsorGobblerThe FlowFort YargoReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Eric PostThe Great Bicycle Shop/ESI Grips202040
Martin MusilTraxxion Dynamics181937
Samuel DobrozsiTeam Handmade191534
Blake WaggonerTrailhead Inc.1818
Michael LackeyBike Link p/b Therapy South1717
Nick BraggCTS Cycling/I91717
Hefin JonesBike Link/Therapy South1616
Daniel HoltTeam Type 1 Foundation1616
Scot EisenmanChainbuster-Pactimo p/b Childre Nissan1515
Chris Konopka1414
Jaden GrimesPiedmont College1414
Luke Beck1313
Jason CrosbyL5 Flyers Cycling Team p/b Ortho Atlanta1313
Casey GriesemerTwin Six1212
Nicholas Breaux1111
Noah Williams1010
Matt HarrisFaster Mustache99
6 Hour Solo Grand Masters (50-59) Division
NameSponsorGobblerThe FlowFort YargoReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Matt ZhunATLANTA CYCLING191332
Doug LittrellSouthern Carnage171431
Tim WintersSouthern Brewing Company181230
Yorke YoungJRH Brewery (Johnson City, TN)151025
Chris FolksVelo Valet16925
Chad EdwardsSouthern Carnage14721
Matt Hammond2020
Michael RoachRoswell Bicycles2020
Shane SchreihartSupport Clean Sport1919
Kevin TolbertTrailhead Inc.1818
Jimmy Smith1717
David PurintonBirmingham Velo/Infinity Racing1616
Scott GilpatrickCerasport/Brickyard Bike Co.1515
Chris BreauxChainbuster-Pactimo p/b Childre Nissan1313
Edward Hamilton1111
Mark Wattier88
Eric LatimerReal Bikes66
6 Hour Solo Masters (40-49) Division
NameSponsorGobblerThe FlowFort YargoReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Matthew Lowe191837
Michael MoatsTeam Tall / Ridge Supply / Handup201737
James JohnsonApalachee Cycle141327
Bo BozemanChainbuster-Pactimo p/b Nissan Childre171027
Dwayne AllgireGearlink Racing2020
Jeramie HoffSouthern Velo1919
Jeph BurgoonComet Trail Cycles1818
Matt StahlRome Comp1616
Jeff BrownTeam Type 1 Foundation1616
Joe JeffersonTrailhead Inc.1515
Todd FisherKTM1515
Rob MorleyCrankworks/Revive Medical1414
Scott Burnett1212
Frederic Golden1111
Matt ButlerMovedaddy.com99
Jason BierleyBike Link Racing p/b Therapy South88
William Walt77
6 Hour Solo Single Speed Division
NameSponsorGobblerThe FlowFort YargoReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Flynn WhitehurstPBR PROBIKE REPAIR201939
Michael Long191736
Chad BrandonTrailhead Inc.2020
Forrest EgeTrailhead Inc.1818
Kit PlummerEarl's Bike Shop1818
James CarneyPiedmont College1717
Ray BeckmanTrailhead Inc.1616
Glen Slater1616
Phillip Avans1515
David Bantin1515
Davis Branyon1414
6 Hour Solo Sport Female Division
NameSponsorGobblerThe FlowFort YargoReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Jennifer BraddockChainbuster-Pactimo p/b Nissan Childre2020
Becky MaguireMaguire Industries2020
6 Hour Solo Sport Male Division
NameSponsorGobblerThe FlowFort YargoReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Evan Glynn201939
Aedan BirdFox, Stages181533
Andrew Norvilas1919
Logan Stahl706 Dirt Devo1818
Brian Philen1717
Stephen Dobek1717
Peter GacekBrickyard Bike Co.1616
Will DavidsonGeorgia Devo1616
Elijah ReaghTrailhead Inc.1414
Vic CameronArnold's Bike Shop1313
6 Hour Solo Ultra Masters (60+) Division
NameSponsorGobblerThe FlowFort YargoReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Paul BlantonBike Link Racing192039
Bob SeitzRescue Racing / Reality Bikes201939
Linwood DotyRescue Racing181836
Carl Stein1717