2020 Terrapin Southeastern Endurance Series Team Points Standings

6 Hour 2 Person Coed Open Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorGobblerThe FlowFort YargoReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Brittany Montgomery, Michael MontgomeryFlying PeachesL5 Flyers p/b OrthoAtlanta202040
Jeremy Leadbeater, Tina MorrisThat's What She SaidArnold's Bike Shop151631
Art Chang, Terri LatimerFlying Jacks AdventuresElley111425
Jared Gollob, Madison WallBest BudsFree Flight Bicycles1919
Chatham Ash, Everett DrennenLil SprocketsGeorgia Devo1919
Mary Davis, Frank DavisFrank and MaryBike Link Racing, Therapy South, Steel City She1818
Jamie Ingraham, Grace WilsonGrace & JamieGeorgia Devo1818
Lillie Brittain, Walt BrittainMe and my girlBike Link Racing1717
Kalea Mills, Madden YoungKalea & MaddenGeorgia Devo1717
Lillie Cline, Jake GrimesAre we there yet1616
Adin Chandler, An-Mei Ellisor706P AMA706P Dirt Devo1515
Roger Mazurek, Leah ThomasLeah & RJGeorgia Devo1414
Sloan Fletcher, Sam RideoutTeam JacobPiedmont College1313
Dylan Cantrell, Julia NicholsJoanie Loves ChachiPiedmont College1212
Kim Cantrell, Erica CarneyThanks ObamaPiedmont College1010
Sandy Watson, Eric WatsonSLC99
Heidi Hyde, Jeff HydeHYDE DUO88
Margaret Griggs, Jon Griggs706P Dirt Devo706P Dirt Devo77
Megan Beaty, Cody ParkerTeam EdwardPiedmont College66
6 Hour 2 Person Male Open Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorGobblerThe FlowFort YargoReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Trae Grimes, Shannon HimstedtNO COWARD LEVERSChainbuster-Pactimo p/b Childre Nissan201939
Sam Lovin, Grayson DavisHewitt Trussville RacingBike Link Racing2020
Phillip Avans, Whit McdonaldGet R Done1919
Dalton King, Jacob RoperThe Wheel Deal1818
Logan Burleigh, Conner HarrodCereal KillersGeorgia Devo1818
Rick Roper, Kirk LovinLovin To Ride1717
Douglas Gambarota, Peyton McgeePeyton/DouglasGeorgia Devo1717
David Martinez, Refugio AlvaradoAL/MA1616
Adin Chandler, Luke HarrisOdd Men OutGeorgia Devo / 706P Dirt Devo1616
Michael Mack, Conley WilhelmCall Me MaybePiedmont College1515
Dustin Heard, Michael MorganNorthstar Racing1414
Jakson Mayer, Cole HendricksPRCPRC1313
Ben Kolbie, Luca SwaimLoam Rangers706P Dirt Devo1212
Andrew Mrasek, Clay WildermanTORQTORQ1111
Houston Medlock, Harris SailorsHardly BoyzPiedmont College1010
6 Hour 2 Person Masters (Both 40+) Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorGobblerThe FlowFort YargoReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Hiro Kimoto, Shannon KimotoHandy HeroHandy Hero181735
Daniela Di Iorio, Don NewmanEmpty NestersNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing191635
Mike Hurley, Tim WatleyHurlin for WattsArnold's Bike Shop2020
Kelly Bear, John CarmichaelBad Decisions2020
Clay Sanchez, Scott SomersI'm Your Huckleberry1919
Kelly Bear, Simon WilliamsTwo Old bald blokes1818
Chad Carros, Justin SantijannaBiggie-Smalls1717
Diego Del Blanco, Drew RaganNot Fast, Just FuriousGTR1616
Laurie Allen, John AllenBetter Late Than Never1515
Don Terry, Jen TerryCrankie Man and Wheelie Woman1515
6 Hour 3 Person Coed Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorGobblerThe FlowFort YargoReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Katie Prowell, Ben Prowell, Brian ProwellLions Tigers Hokies202040
Julie Harkins, Brenden Lyman, David KazmirskiLook Pro Ride SlowIron Pin Ranch1919
Julie Barnett, Dave Kazmirski, Brenden LymanLook Pro, Ride Slow1919
Titus W Webb, Hollis Webb, Chris MazzaTCH1818
6 Hour 3 Person Junior Coed Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorGobblerThe FlowFort YargoReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Nathan Krsulic, Sean Monahan, Carley SuttonNorthstar Racing Coed2020
6 Hour 3 Person Junior Female Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorGobblerThe FlowFort YargoReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Reagan Drennen, Rory Terry, Sophia ToneTriple ThreatTeam GTR2020
6 Hour 3 Person Junior Male Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorGobblerThe FlowFort YargoReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Grayson Cloy, Luke Mccoin, Patrick MurphyDad stompers2020
Lance Hacker, Talen Sorace, Collin SuttonNorthstar Racing1919
6 Hour 3 Person Male Division
NamesTeam NameSponsorGobblerThe FlowFort YargoReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveTotal
Suman Uswatte, Sergey Klochkov, Sam WenningBike Link RacigBike Link of Hoover2020
Paul Davidson, Jason Drennen, Chad HayesWe Might Die TryingPrima Tappa Athletic Club2020
Jason Lesniak, Kevin Senior, Zachary HountzTeam MeatierHillshire Farms1919
Thomas Armes, Glenn Mccoin, Mike SmithThe Derailed Donkeys1919
Matthew Kluge, Brian Stoops, Jeff VealMeat Grinders1818
Chris Ingraham, Ellis Ingraham, Jonah IngrahamSquatch & Tha Boys1717