24/12 Hours of Iron Maiden

Overall Detail

June 13, 2020

Results as of 06/16/2020 15:43:14



12 Hour 2 Person Male

Place Team Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Slow rollers     14   11:23:22.78
  Justin Hainsel   244 / Lap 1 47:46.85 47:46.85
  Jeremy Brock   245 / Lap 2 48:55.98 1:36:42.83
  Justin Hainsel   244 / Lap 3 47:03.27 2:23:46.10
  Jeremy Brock   245 / Lap 4 47:06.63 3:10:52.73
  Justin Hainsel   244 / Lap 5 48:41.39 3:59:34.12
  Jeremy Brock   245 / Lap 6 46:50.75 4:46:24.87
  Justin Hainsel   244 / Lap 7 49:50.88 5:36:15.75
  Jeremy Brock   245 / Lap 8 47:37.56 6:23:53.31
  Justin Hainsel   244 / Lap 9 49:22.51 7:13:15.82
  Jeremy Brock   245 / Lap 10 47:56.05 8:01:11.87
  Justin Hainsel   244 / Lap 11 49:52.11 8:51:03.98
  Jeremy Brock   245 / Lap 12 47:36.99 9:38:40.97
  Justin Hainsel   244 / Lap 13 52:52.96 10:31:33.93
  Jeremy Brock   245 / Lap 14 51:48.85 11:23:22.78
 
2 Shake 'n Bake Parents R Us     13   11:31:57.56
  Noah Warren   243 / Lap 1 48:24.83 48:24.83
  Levi Cole   242 / Lap 2 48:35.90 1:37:00.73
  Levi Cole   242 / Lap 3 54:04.79 2:31:05.52
  Noah Warren   243 / Lap 4 50:50.31 3:21:55.83
  Noah Warren   243 / Lap 5 53:23.76 4:15:19.59
  Levi Cole   242 / Lap 6 54:12.02 5:09:31.61
  Levi Cole   242 / Lap 7 58:33.39 6:08:05.00
  Noah Warren   243 / Lap 8 51:26.81 6:59:31.81
  Levi Cole   242 / Lap 9 57:02.49 7:56:34.30
  Noah Warren   243 / Lap 10 50:49.88 8:47:24.18
  Levi Cole   242 / Lap 11 57:15.60 9:44:39.78
  Noah Warren   243 / Lap 12 51:58.61 10:36:38.39
  Noah Warren   243 / Lap 13 55:19.17 11:31:57.56
 
3 Trailhead, Inc.     13   11:37:37.90
  Kevin Tolbert   415 / Lap 1 50:40.34 50:40.34
  Kevin Tolbert   415 / Lap 2 52:16.99 1:42:57.33
  Kevin Tolbert   415 / Lap 3 52:04.57 2:35:01.90
  Chad Brandon   416 / Lap 4 49:52.85 3:24:54.75
  Chad Brandon   416 / Lap 5 51:56.17 4:16:50.92
  Chad Brandon   416 / Lap 6 52:41.85 5:09:32.77
  Kevin Tolbert   415 / Lap 7 52:25.82 6:01:58.59
  Kevin Tolbert   415 / Lap 8 55:55.33 6:57:53.92
  Kevin Tolbert   415 / Lap 9 56:05.33 7:53:59.25
  Chad Brandon   416 / Lap 10 53:12.28 8:47:11.53
  Chad Brandon   416 / Lap 11 55:13.78 9:42:25.31
  Chad Brandon   416 / Lap 12 57:58.62 10:40:23.93
  Chad Brandon   416 / Lap 13 57:13.97 11:37:37.90
 
4 Birmingham Area Devo. Alabama Ortho Spine and Sports     12   11:21:22.70
  KB Benkwith   235 / Lap 1 55:20.11 55:20.11
  KB Benkwith   235 / Lap 2 58:32.29 1:53:52.40
  Connor Creighton   234 / Lap 3 54:18.22 2:48:10.62
  Connor Creighton   234 / Lap 4 56:58.82 3:45:09.44
  KB Benkwith   235 / Lap 5 57:19.82 4:42:29.26
  KB Benkwith   235 / Lap 6 51:19.70 5:33:48.96
  Connor Creighton   234 / Lap 7 55:14.27 6:29:03.23
  Connor Creighton   234 / Lap 8 1:02:19.38 7:31:22.61
  KB Benkwith   235 / Lap 9 57:06.07 8:28:28.68
  Connor Creighton   234 / Lap 10 59:27.44 9:27:56.12
  KB Benkwith   235 / Lap 11 54:49.61 10:22:45.73
  Connor Creighton   234 / Lap 12 58:36.97 11:21:22.70
 
5 Charlie's Boys     12   11:45:16.81
  Ben Prowell   236 / Lap 1 51:01.60 51:01.60
  Brian Prowell   237 / Lap 2 56:25.74 1:47:27.34
  Ben Prowell   236 / Lap 3 52:20.56 2:39:47.90
  Ben Prowell   236 / Lap 4 53:54.48 3:33:42.38
  Brian Prowell   237 / Lap 5 58:43.24 4:32:25.62
  Brian Prowell   237 / Lap 6 1:01:39.97 5:34:05.59
  Ben Prowell   236 / Lap 7 54:47.36 6:28:52.95
  Ben Prowell   236 / Lap 8 1:00:55.86 7:29:48.81
  Brian Prowell   237 / Lap 9 1:01:35.59 8:31:24.40
  Brian Prowell   237 / Lap 10 1:06:18.29 9:37:42.69
  Ben Prowell   236 / Lap 11 1:00:18.48 10:38:01.17
  Brian Prowell   237 / Lap 12 1:07:15.64 11:45:16.81
 
6 Fuego Amigos     12   11:52:13.57
  Sebastian Albarracin   280 / Lap 1 54:12.36 54:12.36
  Conrad Lawson   281 / Lap 2 52:55.78 1:47:08.14
  Sebastian Albarracin   280 / Lap 3 55:51.64 2:42:59.78
  Conrad Lawson   281 / Lap 4 56:43.65 3:39:43.43
  Sebastian Albarracin   280 / Lap 5 59:28.31 4:39:11.74
  Conrad Lawson   281 / Lap 6 1:03:55.19 5:43:06.93
  Sebastian Albarracin   280 / Lap 7 1:02:06.52 6:45:13.45
  Conrad Lawson   281 / Lap 8 1:04:17.29 7:49:30.74
  Sebastian Albarracin   280 / Lap 9 1:01:21.86 8:50:52.60
  Conrad Lawson   281 / Lap 10 1:00:12.17 9:51:04.77
  Sebastian Albarracin   280 / Lap 11 1:00:43.04 10:51:47.81
  Conrad Lawson   281 / Lap 12 1:00:25.76 11:52:13.57
 
7 I'd Rather Be Fishin'     11   10:49:04.54
  Burton Benkwith   239 / Lap 1 52:35.79 52:35.79
  Burton Benkwith   239 / Lap 2 52:03.83 1:44:39.62
  James Benkwith   238 / Lap 3 57:33.56 2:42:13.18
  James Benkwith   238 / Lap 4 1:02:28.46 3:44:41.64
  Burton Benkwith   239 / Lap 5 53:02.72 4:37:44.36
  Burton Benkwith   239 / Lap 6 1:04:02.44 5:41:46.80
  James Benkwith   238 / Lap 7 1:02:45.88 6:44:32.68
  James Benkwith   238 / Lap 8 1:07:35.19 7:52:07.87
  Burton Benkwith   239 / Lap 9 53:31.53 8:45:39.40
  James Benkwith   238 / Lap 10 1:06:01.37 9:51:40.77
  Burton Benkwith   239 / Lap 11 57:23.77 10:49:04.54
 
8 VeloCity Cycles VeloCity Cycles     11   10:55:26.00
  Ed Enoch   292 / Lap 1 53:26.54 53:26.54
  Mark Rose   291 / Lap 2 50:22.13 1:43:48.67
  Ed Enoch   292 / Lap 3 53:56.99 2:37:45.66
  Mark Rose   291 / Lap 4 51:10.15 3:28:55.81
  Ed Enoch   292 / Lap 5 57:44.56 4:26:40.37
  Mark Rose   291 / Lap 6 51:44.74 5:18:25.11
  Ed Enoch   292 / Lap 7 1:02:54.48 6:21:19.59
  Mark Rose   291 / Lap 8 51:59.22 7:13:18.81
  Ed Enoch   292 / Lap 9 1:15:00.11 8:28:18.92
  Mark Rose   291 / Lap 10 51:41.52 9:20:00.44
  Mark Rose   291 / Lap 11 1:35:25.56 10:55:26.00
 
9 4:29 Shredders Northstar Bicycle     10   11:46:55.82
  Adrian del Blanco   232 / Lap 1 53:11.70 53:11.70
  Adrian del Blanco   232 / Lap 2 56:47.69 1:49:59.39
  Adrian del Blanco   232 / Lap 3 1:01:49.26 2:51:48.65
  Diego del Blanco   233 / Lap 4 1:08:28.70 4:00:17.35
  Diego del Blanco   233 / Lap 5 1:14:57.40 5:15:14.75
  Adrian del Blanco   232 / Lap 6 1:02:51.63 6:18:06.38
  Adrian del Blanco   232 / Lap 7 1:44:14.33 8:02:20.71
  Adrian del Blanco   232 / Lap 8 1:16:18.87 9:18:39.58
  Adrian del Blanco   232 / Lap 9 1:11:21.19 10:30:00.77
  Adrian del Blanco   232 / Lap 10 1:16:55.05 11:46:55.82
 
10 Just Noodlin Around     9   10:02:37.90
  Greg Caldwell   240 / Lap 1 1:01:59.32 1:01:59.32
  Bill Seitz   241 / Lap 2 58:16.29 2:00:15.61
  Greg Caldwell   240 / Lap 3 1:05:17.91 3:05:33.52
  Bill Seitz   241 / Lap 4 1:16:05.84 4:21:39.36
  Greg Caldwell   240 / Lap 5 1:10:48.49 5:32:27.85
  Bill Seitz   241 / Lap 6 1:07:00.65 6:39:28.50
  Greg Caldwell   240 / Lap 7 1:06:25.72 7:45:54.22
  Bill Seitz   241 / Lap 8 1:11:22.89 8:57:17.11
  Greg Caldwell   240 / Lap 9 1:05:20.79 10:02:37.90
 

12 Hour 2 Person Female

Place Team Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 706chicklets     10   10:35:39.54
  Margaret Griggs   231 / Lap 1 1:00:39.12 1:00:39.12
  Kathryn Geoffroy   230 / Lap 2 1:00:31.17 2:01:10.29
  Margaret Griggs   231 / Lap 3 1:02:48.60 3:03:58.89
  Kathryn Geoffroy   230 / Lap 4 1:03:09.29 4:07:08.18
  Margaret Griggs   231 / Lap 5 1:04:12.18 5:11:20.36
  Kathryn Geoffroy   230 / Lap 6 1:06:29.82 6:17:50.18
  Margaret Griggs   231 / Lap 7 1:05:48.54 7:23:38.72
  Kathryn Geoffroy   230 / Lap 8 1:01:59.70 8:25:38.42
  Margaret Griggs   231 / Lap 9 1:07:10.00 9:32:48.42
  Kathryn Geoffroy   230 / Lap 10 1:02:51.12 10:35:39.54
 

12 Hour 2 Person Coed

Place Team Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 A-Team Trailhead Inc.     12   10:49:54.29
  Isabella Hyser   220 / Lap 1 52:39.65 52:39.65
  Isabella Hyser   220 / Lap 2 55:16.25 1:47:55.90
  Elijah Reagh   221 / Lap 3 49:27.56 2:37:23.46
  Elijah Reagh   221 / Lap 4 53:15.10 3:30:38.56
  Isabella Hyser   220 / Lap 5 53:08.98 4:23:47.54
  Isabella Hyser   220 / Lap 6 55:56.30 5:19:43.84
  Elijah Reagh   221 / Lap 7 51:26.64 6:11:10.48
  Elijah Reagh   221 / Lap 8 58:03.82 7:09:14.30
  Isabella Hyser   220 / Lap 9 53:50.58 8:03:04.88
  Elijah Reagh   221 / Lap 10 57:00.89 9:00:05.77
  Isabella Hyser   220 / Lap 11 54:33.17 9:54:38.94
  Elijah Reagh   221 / Lap 12 55:15.35 10:49:54.29
 
2 Triple Double Squad Jackie's Juice     10   11:11:26.45
  Abigail Marshall   228 / Lap 1 1:13:37.86 1:13:37.86
  Brent Marshall   229 / Lap 2 53:46.29 2:07:24.15
  Abigail Marshall   228 / Lap 3 1:19:46.23 3:27:10.38
  Brent Marshall   229 / Lap 4 52:17.49 4:19:27.87
  Abigail Marshall   228 / Lap 5 1:16:52.33 5:36:20.20
  Brent Marshall   229 / Lap 6 56:59.45 6:33:19.65
  Abigail Marshall   228 / Lap 7 1:14:21.27 7:47:40.92
  Brent Marshall   229 / Lap 8 59:53.61 8:47:34.53
  Abigail Marshall   228 / Lap 9 1:24:15.64 10:11:50.17
  Brent Marshall   229 / Lap 10 59:36.28 11:11:26.45
 
3 Hope!     9   10:32:59.37
  Robert Hope   223 / Lap 1 55:22.22 55:22.22
  Patricia Tessner   222 / Lap 2 1:17:49.19 2:13:11.41
  Robert Hope   223 / Lap 3 57:57.36 3:11:08.77
  Patricia Tessner   222 / Lap 4 1:35:06.34 4:46:15.11
  Robert Hope   223 / Lap 5 1:01:24.25 5:47:39.36
  Robert Hope   223 / Lap 6 1:03:01.94 6:50:41.30
  Patricia Tessner   222 / Lap 7 1:28:17.98 8:18:59.28
  Robert Hope   223 / Lap 8 1:06:09.18 9:25:08.46
  Robert Hope   223 / Lap 9 1:07:50.91 10:32:59.37
 
4 Team Superbad     6   8:08:36.69
  Jim Hardy   227 / Lap 1 1:04:54.54 1:04:54.54
  Jim Hardy   227 / Lap 2 1:09:28.81 2:14:23.35
  Karen Hardy   226 / Lap 3 1:17:55.89 3:32:19.24
  Jim Hardy   227 / Lap 4 1:18:55.12 4:51:14.36
  Jim Hardy   227 / Lap 5 1:38:49.60 6:30:03.96
  Karen Hardy   226 / Lap 6 1:38:32.73 8:08:36.69
 

12 Hour 3 Person Male

Place Team Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Moon's Mighty Men Old Dudes Rule     14   11:28:27.25
  Jamie Alexander   277 / Lap 1 46:28.33 46:28.33
  Lennie Moon   278 / Lap 2 46:58.05 1:33:26.38
  Jacob Tubbs   276 / Lap 3 47:24.77 2:20:51.15
  Jamie Alexander   277 / Lap 4 48:09.41 3:09:00.56
  Lennie Moon   278 / Lap 5 48:32.20 3:57:32.76
  Jacob Tubbs   276 / Lap 6 48:52.35 4:46:25.11
  Jamie Alexander   277 / Lap 7 48:57.73 5:35:22.84
  Lennie Moon   278 / Lap 8 49:08.50 6:24:31.34
  Jacob Tubbs   276 / Lap 9 48:46.91 7:13:18.25
  Jamie Alexander   277 / Lap 10 48:25.69 8:01:43.94
  Lennie Moon   278 / Lap 11 49:20.84 8:51:04.78
  Jacob Tubbs   276 / Lap 12 52:56.72 9:44:01.50
  Jamie Alexander   277 / Lap 13 51:10.79 10:35:12.29
  Lennie Moon   278 / Lap 14 53:14.96 11:28:27.25
 
2 A-Team Male A-Team Devo     14   11:57:24.81
  Carmine Miller   267 / Lap 1 49:48.60 49:48.60
  Evan Curl   269 / Lap 2 51:22.54 1:41:11.14
  Reilly Oberding   268 / Lap 3 55:06.35 2:36:17.49
  Carmine Miller   267 / Lap 4 51:04.98 3:27:22.47
  Evan Curl   269 / Lap 5 52:13.92 4:19:36.39
  Reilly Oberding   268 / Lap 6 46:32.22 5:06:08.61
  Carmine Miller   267 / Lap 7 51:19.37 5:57:27.98
  Evan Curl   269 / Lap 8 53:30.81 6:50:58.79
  Reilly Oberding   268 / Lap 9 47:15.52 7:38:14.31
  Carmine Miller   267 / Lap 10 54:48.94 8:33:03.25
  Evan Curl   269 / Lap 11 53:22.28 9:26:25.53
  Reilly Oberding   268 / Lap 12 47:08.75 10:13:34.28
  Carmine Miller   267 / Lap 13 49:47.51 11:03:21.79
  Evan Curl   269 / Lap 14 54:03.02 11:57:24.81
 
3 GSMR     13   11:08:41.75
  William Seitz   274 / Lap 1 44:55.68 44:55.68
  Rick Guest   273 / Lap 2 50:16.70 1:35:12.38
  Russell Brown   275 / Lap 3 53:44.47 2:28:56.85
  William Seitz   274 / Lap 4 46:12.30 3:15:09.15
  Rick Guest   273 / Lap 5 50:54.22 4:06:03.37
  Russell Brown   275 / Lap 6 57:37.87 5:03:41.24
  William Seitz   274 / Lap 7 48:14.52 5:51:55.76
  Rick Guest   273 / Lap 8 49:56.67 6:41:52.43
  Russell Brown   275 / Lap 9 1:01:25.75 7:43:18.18
  William Seitz   274 / Lap 10 47:10.10 8:30:28.28
  Rick Guest   273 / Lap 11 50:37.24 9:21:05.52
  Russell Brown   275 / Lap 12 59:37.42 10:20:42.94
  William Seitz   274 / Lap 13 47:58.81 11:08:41.75
 
4 The Fit, The Fat & The Elderly Bike Link Racing, Therapy South.     13   11:21:56.52
  Kevin Vest   287 / Lap 1 48:24.27 48:24.27
  Hefin Jones   286 / Lap 2 49:42.14 1:38:06.41
  Roger Lucas   285 / Lap 3 56:23.24 2:34:29.65
  Kevin Vest   287 / Lap 4 47:16.74 3:21:46.39
  Hefin Jones   286 / Lap 5 52:14.23 4:14:00.62
  Roger Lucas   285 / Lap 6 56:23.62 5:10:24.24
  Kevin Vest   287 / Lap 7 48:38.51 5:59:02.75
  Hefin Jones   286 / Lap 8 52:53.20 6:51:55.95
  Roger Lucas   285 / Lap 9 57:39.60 7:49:35.55
  Kevin Vest   287 / Lap 10 49:27.23 8:39:02.78
  Hefin Jones   286 / Lap 11 54:09.49 9:33:12.27
  Roger Lucas   285 / Lap 12 57:53.20 10:31:05.47
  Kevin Vest   287 / Lap 13 50:51.05 11:21:56.52
 
5 The Goons     12   11:03:21.60
  David Barton Rains   288 / Lap 1 53:59.81 53:59.81
  Hunter Thompson   290 / Lap 2 52:21.58 1:46:21.39
  Eric McDanal   289 / Lap 3 52:28.37 2:38:49.76
  David Barton Rains   288 / Lap 4 53:15.67 3:32:05.43
  Hunter Thompson   290 / Lap 5 55:35.69 4:27:41.12
  Eric McDanal   289 / Lap 6 56:03.01 5:23:44.13
  David Barton Rains   288 / Lap 7 55:05.21 6:18:49.34
  Hunter Thompson   290 / Lap 8 56:26.18 7:15:15.52
  Eric McDanal   289 / Lap 9 55:58.88 8:11:14.40
  David Barton Rains   288 / Lap 10 57:17.52 9:08:31.92
  Hunter Thompson   290 / Lap 11 59:19.96 10:07:51.88
  Eric McDanal   289 / Lap 12 55:29.72 11:03:21.60
 
6 Peach State Invaders Prima Tappa     12   11:12:25.76
  Alex Harrod   284 / Lap 1 52:26.56 52:26.56
  Chad Hayes   283 / Lap 2 56:00.79 1:48:27.35
  Mark Ash   282 / Lap 3 57:57.53 2:46:24.88
  Alex Harrod   284 / Lap 4 56:41.09 3:43:05.97
  Chad Hayes   283 / Lap 5 52:18.40 4:35:24.37
  Mark Ash   282 / Lap 6 58:18.37 5:33:42.74
  Alex Harrod   284 / Lap 7 57:38.84 6:31:21.58
  Chad Hayes   283 / Lap 8 52:50.60 7:24:12.18
  Mark Ash   282 / Lap 9 1:01:11.19 8:25:23.37
  Alex Harrod   284 / Lap 10 54:54.91 9:20:18.28
  Chad Hayes   283 / Lap 11 51:51.83 10:12:10.11
  Mark Ash   282 / Lap 12 1:00:15.65 11:12:25.76
 
7 COVID - Stay 500 Feet Back Team BAD Cycling - by Alabama Ortho Spine and Sports     11   11:04:59.55
  Josh Dobelbower   272 / Lap 1 1:04:49.69 1:04:49.69
  Chris Dobelbower   271 / Lap 2 53:11.65 1:58:01.34
  Britt Rembert   270 / Lap 3 57:24.81 2:55:26.15
  Josh Dobelbower   272 / Lap 4 1:06:11.33 4:01:37.48
  Chris Dobelbower   271 / Lap 5 54:01.63 4:55:39.11
  Britt Rembert   270 / Lap 6 56:28.24 5:52:07.35
  Josh Dobelbower   272 / Lap 7 1:19:23.83 7:11:31.18
  Chris Dobelbower   271 / Lap 8 57:09.61 8:08:40.79
  Britt Rembert   270 / Lap 9 57:45.44 9:06:26.23
  Chris Dobelbower   271 / Lap 10 57:56.06 10:04:22.29
  Britt Rembert   270 / Lap 11 1:00:37.26 11:04:59.55
 

12 Hour 3 Person Female

Place Team Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Georgia Devo Divas Georgia Devo     13   11:53:24.63
  Nicole Brasser   261 / Lap 1 51:33.86 51:33.86
  Chatham Ash   263 / Lap 2 52:07.74 1:43:41.60
  Grace Wilson   262 / Lap 3 55:32.77 2:39:14.37
  Nicole Brasser   261 / Lap 4 51:35.22 3:30:49.59
  Chatham Ash   263 / Lap 5 53:03.26 4:23:52.85
  Grace Wilson   262 / Lap 6 54:48.31 5:18:41.16
  Nicole Brasser   261 / Lap 7 53:09.41 6:11:50.57
  Chatham Ash   263 / Lap 8 54:52.16 7:06:42.73
  Grace Wilson   262 / Lap 9 53:59.06 8:00:41.79
  Nicole Brasser   261 / Lap 10 52:26.85 8:53:08.64
  Chatham Ash   263 / Lap 11 55:43.80 9:48:52.44
  Nicole Brasser   261 / Lap 12 1:09:26.02 10:58:18.46
  Nicole Brasser   261 / Lap 13 55:06.17 11:53:24.63
 
2 Reverse Oreos 706P     12   11:12:30.74
  An-Mei Ellisor   266 / Lap 1 53:07.35 53:07.35
  An-Mei Ellisor   266 / Lap 2 52:29.54 1:45:36.89
  An-Mei Ellisor   266 / Lap 3 54:11.57 2:39:48.46
  Katie Prowell   265 / Lap 4 53:30.80 3:33:19.26
  Katie Prowell   265 / Lap 5 58:05.20 4:31:24.46
  Lillie Cline   264 / Lap 6 58:46.34 5:30:10.80
  Lillie Cline   264 / Lap 7 1:02:29.70 6:32:40.50
  An-Mei Ellisor   266 / Lap 8 53:59.06 7:26:39.56
  An-Mei Ellisor   266 / Lap 9 56:10.33 8:22:49.89
  Katie Prowell   265 / Lap 10 55:01.53 9:17:51.42
  Katie Prowell   265 / Lap 11 55:20.74 10:13:12.16
  Lillie Cline   264 / Lap 12 59:18.58 11:12:30.74
 

12 Hour 3 Person Coed

Place Team Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Chainbuster-Pactimo Childre Nissan     13   11:26:20.80
  Trae Grimes   248 / Lap 1 47:27.60 47:27.60
  Jason Childre   246 / Lap 2 49:21.35 1:36:48.95
  Angie Childre   247 / Lap 3 56:59.20 2:33:48.15
  Trae Grimes   248 / Lap 4 49:55.99 3:23:44.14
  Jason Childre   246 / Lap 5 50:15.73 4:13:59.87
  Angie Childre   247 / Lap 6 56:32.02 5:10:31.89
  Trae Grimes   248 / Lap 7 50:18.59 6:00:50.48
  Jason Childre   246 / Lap 8 50:12.93 6:51:03.41
  Angie Childre   247 / Lap 9 57:53.78 7:48:57.19
  Angie Childre   247 / Lap 10 59:56.59 8:48:53.78
  Trae Grimes   248 / Lap 11 49:47.20 9:38:40.98
  Jason Childre   246 / Lap 12 52:39.67 10:31:20.65
  Jason Childre   246 / Lap 13 55:00.15 11:26:20.80
 
2 Far from Home     11   11:04:33.80
  Jaden Grimes   251 / Lap 1 46:34.64 46:34.64
  Dylan Lindsey   249 / Lap 2 53:34.65 1:40:09.29
  Shelby Herring   250 / Lap 3 1:32:52.10 3:13:01.39
  Jaden Grimes   251 / Lap 4 48:25.48 4:01:26.87
  Dylan Lindsey   249 / Lap 5 56:37.99 4:58:04.86
  Jaden Grimes   251 / Lap 6 51:26.67 5:49:31.53
  Dylan Lindsey   249 / Lap 7 58:03.57 6:47:35.10
  Shelby Herring   250 / Lap 8 1:36:19.42 8:23:54.52
  Jaden Grimes   251 / Lap 9 49:52.01 9:13:46.53
  Dylan Lindsey   249 / Lap 10 56:35.00 10:10:21.53
  Jaden Grimes   251 / Lap 11 54:12.27 11:04:33.80
 
3 Flying spokes     11   11:53:21.76
  Danny Azara   252 / Lap 1 54:19.55 54:19.55
  Steve Golden   254 / Lap 2 1:03:06.85 1:57:26.40
  Laura Azara   253 / Lap 3 1:16:14.97 3:13:41.37
  Danny Azara   252 / Lap 4 57:16.98 4:10:58.35
  Steve Golden   254 / Lap 5 1:09:45.10 5:20:43.45
  Danny Azara   252 / Lap 6 57:17.44 6:18:00.89
  Steve Golden   254 / Lap 7 1:11:07.95 7:29:08.84
  Laura Azara   253 / Lap 8 1:15:25.67 8:44:34.51
  Danny Azara   252 / Lap 9 57:50.81 9:42:25.32
  Steve Golden   254 / Lap 10 1:08:44.62 10:51:09.94
  Danny Azara   252 / Lap 11 1:02:11.82 11:53:21.76
 
4 Zombie Camels Elley Communication     10   11:27:30.86
  Gary Wright   258 / Lap 1 1:08:18.87 1:08:18.87
  Terri Latimer   260 / Lap 2 1:03:44.28 2:12:03.15
  Arthur Chang   259 / Lap 3 1:03:59.99 3:16:03.14
  Gary Wright   258 / Lap 4 1:09:28.71 4:25:31.85
  Terri Latimer   260 / Lap 5 1:08:26.41 5:33:58.26
  Arthur Chang   259 / Lap 6 1:03:41.07 6:37:39.33
  Gary Wright   258 / Lap 7 1:12:37.47 7:50:16.80
  Terri Latimer   260 / Lap 8 1:14:45.02 9:05:01.82
  Arthur Chang   259 / Lap 9 1:03:49.95 10:08:51.77
  Gary Wright   258 / Lap 10 1:18:39.09 11:27:30.86
 
5 Goin' Home Dirty     9   11:53:51.25
  Meagan Rowe   256 / Lap 1 1:10:58.30 1:10:58.30
  Raechel Benefield   257 / Lap 2 1:08:55.29 2:19:53.59
  Jim Wall   255 / Lap 3 1:29:10.73 3:49:04.32
  Meagan Rowe   256 / Lap 4 1:14:24.79 5:03:29.11
  Raechel Benefield   257 / Lap 5 1:09:24.18 6:12:53.29
  Jim Wall   255 / Lap 6 1:32:33.34 7:45:26.63
  Meagan Rowe   256 / Lap 7 1:18:15.65 9:03:42.28
  Raechel Benefield   257 / Lap 8 1:14:56.71 10:18:38.99
  Jim Wall   255 / Lap 9 1:35:12.26 11:53:51.25
 

12 Hour JHF

Place Team Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Oh look we're losing Georgia Devo     14   11:37:57.56
  Rainer   848 / Lap 1 46:20.34 46:20.34
  Woodson Terry   832 / Lap 2 47:54.45 1:34:14.79
  Jack Goggin   849 / Lap 3 48:55.00 2:23:09.79
  Bailey Spaduzzi   831 / Lap 4 49:44.72 3:12:54.51
  Max   847 / Lap 5 49:03.66 4:01:58.17
  Rainer   848 / Lap 6 47:15.15 4:49:13.32
  Woodson Terry   832 / Lap 7 48:52.94 5:38:06.26
  Jack Goggin   849 / Lap 8 49:40.55 6:27:46.81
  Bailey Spaduzzi   831 / Lap 9 50:02.51 7:17:49.32
  Max   847 / Lap 10 50:19.19 8:08:08.51
  Max   847 / Lap 11 52:20.89 9:00:29.40
  Rainer   848 / Lap 12 47:01.87 9:47:31.27
  Jack Goggin   849 / Lap 13 50:49.99 10:38:21.26
  Bailey Spaduzzi   831 / Lap 14 59:36.30 11:37:57.56
 
2 The Pace Makers     12   11:37:35.46
  Steve Roberson   824 / Lap 1 52:50.22 52:50.22
  Jay Pigford   821 / Lap 2 56:44.26 1:49:34.48
  Tye Warren   838 / Lap 3 1:05:52.42 2:55:26.90
  Michael Enervold   820 / Lap 4 53:53.44 3:49:20.34
  Dennis Creighton   822 / Lap 5 1:00:53.65 4:50:13.99
  Steve Roberson   824 / Lap 6 52:37.90 5:42:51.89
  Jay Pigford   821 / Lap 7 57:10.94 6:40:02.83
  Tye Warren   838 / Lap 8 1:07:24.29 7:47:27.12
  Michael Enervold   820 / Lap 9 52:04.60 8:39:31.72
  Dennis Creighton   822 / Lap 10 1:03:11.54 9:42:43.26
  Steve Roberson   824 / Lap 11 55:38.27 10:38:21.53
  Michael Enervold   820 / Lap 12 59:13.93 11:37:35.46
 
3 3 is a Magic Number     11   11:36:15.31
  Trent Whisenant   297 / Lap 1 59:18.11 59:18.11
  Jeff Hyde   298 / Lap 2 59:28.48 1:58:46.59
  Kathryn Hyde   299 / Lap 3 1:09:44.22 3:08:30.81
  Trent Whisenant   297 / Lap 4 54:58.85 4:03:29.66
  Jeff Hyde   298 / Lap 5 1:00:12.70 5:03:42.36
  Kathryn Hyde   299 / Lap 6 1:12:07.29 6:15:49.65
  Trent Whisenant   297 / Lap 7 56:29.61 7:12:19.26
  Jeff Hyde   298 / Lap 8 1:04:54.10 8:17:13.36
  Kathryn Hyde   299 / Lap 9 1:15:43.16 9:32:56.52
  Trent Whisenant   297 / Lap 10 57:19.64 10:30:16.16
  Trent Whisenant   297 / Lap 11 1:05:59.15 11:36:15.31
 
4 Will Ride for Chocolate     11   11:45:18.44
  Kelley Ash   826 / Lap 1 1:03:14.56 1:03:14.56
  Heidi Hyde   499 / Lap 2 1:07:00.84 2:10:15.40
  Michelle Roberson   829 / Lap 3 1:04:28.24 3:14:43.64
  Meg Gilmer   825 / Lap 4 1:03:03.46 4:17:47.10
  Gabby Roberson   827 / Lap 5 1:00:31.14 5:18:18.24
  Kelley Ash   826 / Lap 6 1:09:26.35 6:27:44.59
  Heidi Hyde   499 / Lap 7 1:04:42.82 7:32:27.41
  Michelle Roberson   829 / Lap 8 1:04:26.73 8:36:54.14
  Meg Gilmer   825 / Lap 9 1:01:08.22 9:38:02.36
  Gabby Roberson   827 / Lap 10 1:00:18.45 10:38:20.81
  Meg Gilmer   825 / Lap 11 1:06:57.63 11:45:18.44
 
5 Onn Your RIght or Left     11   11:46:28.42
  James Stroud   844 / Lap 1 52:31.94 52:31.94
  Jon Rogers   842 / Lap 2 54:35.50 1:47:07.44
  Dave Groover   843 / Lap 3 1:11:38.12 2:58:45.56
  Chad Stutts   841 / Lap 4 53:47.57 3:52:33.13
  James Stroud   844 / Lap 5 1:54:03.53 5:46:36.66
  Jon Rogers   842 / Lap 6 56:28.82 6:43:05.48
  Dave Groover   843 / Lap 7 1:09:56.07 7:53:01.55
  Chad Stutts   841 / Lap 8 52:33.99 8:45:35.54
  Jon Rogers   842 / Lap 9 1:00:06.41 9:45:41.95
  Chad Stutts   841 / Lap 10 1:00:09.59 10:45:51.54
  Jon Rogers   842 / Lap 11 1:00:36.88 11:46:28.42
 
6 Devo Dweebs     10   8:50:00.92
  Finn Ash   803 / Lap 1 50:39.76 50:39.76
  Finn Ash   803 / Lap 2 53:24.92 1:44:04.68
  Conner Harrod   837 / Lap 3 49:03.47 2:33:08.15
  Conner Harrod   837 / Lap 4 50:09.74 3:23:17.89
  Finn Ash   803 / Lap 5 1:01:09.74 4:24:27.63
  Conner Harrod   837 / Lap 6 52:07.73 5:16:35.36
  RJ Mazurek   835 / Lap 7 47:59.14 6:04:34.50
  Will Davidson   836 / Lap 8 52:53.33 6:57:27.83
  Will Davidson   836 / Lap 9 53:53.40 7:51:21.23
  Will Davidson   836 / Lap 10 58:39.69 8:50:00.92
 
7 Wheelie Awesome     10   11:37:38.72
  Daniel Jenkins   834 / Lap 1 1:04:39.61 1:04:39.61
  Thomas Groover   833 / Lap 2 1:00:24.92 2:05:04.53
  Brayden Coffman   839 / Lap 3 1:04:29.36 3:09:33.89
  Ashton Coffman   840 / Lap 4 1:18:52.05 4:28:25.94
  Sam Stutts   828 / Lap 5 1:25:25.98 5:53:51.92
  Daniel Jenkins   834 / Lap 6 1:09:00.72 7:02:52.64
  Thomas Groover   833 / Lap 7 1:01:47.55 8:04:40.19
  Sam Stutts   828 / Lap 8 48:26.22 8:53:06.41
  Ashton Coffman   840 / Lap 9 1:35:27.11 10:28:33.52
  Daniel Jenkins   834 / Lap 10 1:09:05.20 11:37:38.72
 
8 Team RWB     10   11:55:57.81
  Thaddeus Brown   819 / Lap 1 1:07:24.27 1:07:24.27
  Nate Todd   815 / Lap 2 1:14:35.94 2:22:00.21
  Grant Gibson   818 / Lap 3 1:03:49.90 3:25:50.11
  Nate Todd   815 / Lap 4 1:26:22.38 4:52:12.49
  Jeff Rozycki   817 / Lap 5 1:03:06.61 5:55:19.10
  Thaddeus Brown   819 / Lap 6 1:06:52.22 7:02:11.32
  Paul Cheek   816 / Lap 7 1:23:06.13 8:25:17.45
  Grant Gibson   818 / Lap 8 59:42.29 9:24:59.74
  Nate Todd   815 / Lap 9 1:26:21.16 10:51:20.90
  Jeff Rozycki   817 / Lap 10 1:04:36.91 11:55:57.81
 
9 I.C.N.I.R.     9   11:06:17.19
  Harman Watkins   806 / Lap 1 1:10:58.62 1:10:58.62
  JT Watkins   807 / Lap 2 1:13:21.93 2:24:20.55
  Doss Harman   804 / Lap 3 1:04:10.58 3:28:31.13
  Wayne Watkins   805 / Lap 4 1:38:53.21 5:07:24.34
  Harman Watkins   806 / Lap 5 1:05:31.50 6:12:55.84
  JT Watkins   807 / Lap 6 1:17:17.48 7:30:13.32
  Doss Harman   804 / Lap 7 1:03:04.47 8:33:17.79
  Harman Watkins   806 / Lap 8 1:08:39.90 9:41:57.69
  JT Watkins   807 / Lap 9 1:24:19.50 11:06:17.19
 
10 Spain Park Jags     8   9:48:29.52
  Josiah Toone   810 / Lap 1 1:05:13.86 1:05:13.86
  Grayson Smith   808 / Lap 2 1:02:11.29 2:07:25.15
  Houston Peace   809 / Lap 3 1:14:58.49 3:22:23.64
  Grayson Smith   808 / Lap 4 1:24:59.47 4:47:23.11
  Houston Peace   809 / Lap 5 1:33:55.73 6:21:18.84
  Josiah Toone   810 / Lap 6 1:06:37.58 7:27:56.42
  Grayson Smith   808 / Lap 7 1:10:27.96 8:38:24.38
  Josiah Toone   810 / Lap 8 1:10:05.14 9:48:29.52
 
11 Dirty Girls     8   10:59:12.13
  Joanna SKinner   295 / Lap 1 1:16:42.41 1:16:42.41
  Tricia Brize   296 / Lap 2 1:27:30.00 2:44:12.41
  Iveta Champion   294 / Lap 3 1:17:15.16 4:01:27.57
  Florence Bradley   830 / Lap 4 1:47:48.42 5:49:15.99
  Tamie Gardner   407 / Lap 5 1:28:44.58 7:18:00.57
  Tricia Brize   296 / Lap 6 1:26:50.85 8:44:51.42
  Iveta Champion   294 / Lap 7 1:18:23.82 10:03:15.24
  Tricia Brize   296 / Lap 8 55:56.89 10:59:12.13
 
12 Team Firebird     7   9:00:34.10
  Pace Stead   812 / Lap 1 1:05:00.54 1:05:00.54
  Eric Waits   813 / Lap 2 1:11:23.39 2:16:23.93
  Andy Schmitt   814 / Lap 3 1:19:19.93 3:35:43.86
  Allan Chunn   802 / Lap 4 1:22:20.93 4:58:04.79
  Eric Waits   813 / Lap 5 1:19:22.51 6:17:27.30
  Andy Schmitt   814 / Lap 6 1:19:20.23 7:36:47.53
  Allan Chunn   802 / Lap 7 1:23:46.57 9:00:34.10