Reclaimed! 6/3 Hour MTB Race

Age Group Detail

July 18, 2020

Results as of 07/21/2020 11:43:08



3 Hour Expert Open
Female 99 and Under
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Grace Wilson 3211 F/ 3   2:39:32.23
  Lap 1 49:36.46 49:36.46
  Lap 2 57:11.30 1:46:47.76
  Lap 3 52:44.47 2:39:32.23
 
2 Chatham Ash 3210 F/ 3   2:46:04.00
  Lap 1 49:36.45 49:36.45
  Lap 2 57:10.70 1:46:47.15
  Lap 3 59:16.85 2:46:04.00
 
Male 99 and Under
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Rj Mazurek 3279 M/17 3   2:16:45.74
  Lap 1 45:20.41 45:20.41
  Lap 2 44:49.32 1:30:09.73
  Lap 3 46:36.01 2:16:45.74
 
2 Zach Adkins 417 M/28 3   2:20:01.59
  Lap 1 45:24.14 45:24.14
  Lap 2 46:25.33 1:31:49.47
  Lap 3 48:12.12 2:20:01.59
 
3 Will Mc Connell 3053 M/ 3   2:23:28.24
  Lap 1 45:52.10 45:52.10
  Lap 2 48:26.46 1:34:18.56
  Lap 3 49:09.68 2:23:28.24
 
4 Woodson Terry 3282 M/15 3   2:25:55.49
  Lap 1 45:52.93 45:52.93
  Lap 2 48:23.80 1:34:16.73
  Lap 3 51:38.76 2:25:55.49
 
5 Adam Schaefer 3054 M/ 3   2:31:06.31
  Lap 1 45:27.15 45:27.15
  Lap 2 56:03.51 1:41:30.66
  Lap 3 49:35.65 2:31:06.31
 
6 Finn Ash 3048 M/ 3   2:39:16.40
  Lap 1 48:32.33 48:32.33
  Lap 2 54:20.32 1:42:52.65
  Lap 3 56:23.75 2:39:16.40
 
7 Adin Chandler 3217 M/ 3   2:59:45.47
  Lap 1 54:56.93 54:56.93
  Lap 2 1:06:38.22 2:01:35.15
  Lap 3 58:10.32 2:59:45.47
 
3 Hour Beginner
Female 99 and Under
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Tasha Allen 3277 F/ 1   1:30:40.68
  Lap 1 1:30:40.68 1:30:40.68
 
Male 99 and Under
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Taylor Mullikin 3037 M/ 3   2:55:29.93
  Lap 1 55:29.38 55:29.38
  Lap 2 58:17.57 1:53:46.95
  Lap 3 1:01:42.98 2:55:29.93
 
2 David Mullikin 3036 M/ 3   2:56:48.92
  Lap 1 54:38.83 54:38.83
  Lap 2 55:55.80 1:50:34.63
  Lap 3 1:06:14.29 2:56:48.92
 
3 Allen Veren 3204 M/ 3   2:59:21.51
  Lap 1 56:10.41 56:10.41
  Lap 2 58:16.40 1:54:26.81
  Lap 3 1:04:54.70 2:59:21.51
 
4 Kevin Bilbrey 3278 M/ 2   1:51:33.85
  Lap 1 54:56.71 54:56.71
  Lap 2 56:37.14 1:51:33.85
 
5 Steven Golden 3200 M/ 2   2:18:02.16
  Lap 1 1:03:34.24 1:03:34.24
  Lap 2 1:14:27.92 2:18:02.16
 
6 Harrison Buck 3143 M/ 2   2:30:48.22
  Lap 1 1:09:59.25 1:09:59.25
  Lap 2 1:20:48.97 2:30:48.22
 
7 David Lerner 3164 M/ 2   2:57:49.19
  Lap 1 1:14:11.52 1:14:11.52
  Lap 2 1:43:37.67 2:57:49.19
 
8 Bob Dickson 473 M/55 2   2:57:53.43
  Lap 1 1:20:52.10 1:20:52.10
  Lap 2 1:37:01.33 2:57:53.43
 
9 David Buck 3144 M/ 1   1:39:25.32
  Lap 1 1:39:25.32 1:39:25.32
 
3 Hour Clydesdale
Male No Age Provided
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Chris Schmitt 3000 M/ 3   2:32:23.18
  Lap 1 50:10.40 50:10.40
  Lap 2 50:35.04 1:40:45.44
  Lap 3 51:37.74 2:32:23.18
 
2 Thane Hasty 3040 M/ 3   2:45:07.54
  Lap 1 52:37.34 52:37.34
  Lap 2 55:21.89 1:47:59.23
  Lap 3 57:08.31 2:45:07.54
 
3 Jeremy Sutton 3209 M/ 3   2:50:54.19
  Lap 1 55:47.99 55:47.99
  Lap 2 58:06.20 1:53:54.19
  Lap 3 57:00.00 2:50:54.19
 
4 Troy Polikowsky 3207 M/ 3   2:55:17.59
  Lap 1 55:33.18 55:33.18
  Lap 2 59:57.15 1:55:30.33
  Lap 3 59:47.26 2:55:17.59
 
5 Matthew Byron 3108 M/ 3   2:57:40.80
  Lap 1 55:46.99 55:46.99
  Lap 2 58:06.59 1:53:53.58
  Lap 3 1:03:47.22 2:57:40.80
 
6 Christopher Bostic 3206 M/ 2   2:26:46.54
  Lap 1 1:09:48.57 1:09:48.57
  Lap 2 1:16:57.97 2:26:46.54
 
7 Mark Provinsal 3208 M/ 2   2:54:05.27
  Lap 1 57:37.80 57:37.80
  Lap 2 1:56:27.47 2:54:05.27
 
8 Caleb Adams 418 M/ 1   1:20:50.57
  Lap 1 1:20:50.57 1:20:50.57
 
9 Max Zappendorf 3296 M/ 1   1:20:59.58
  Lap 1 1:20:59.58 1:20:59.58
 
3 Hour Base
Female 30 to 39
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Tina Carter 3271 F/36 2   2:08:26.69
  Lap 1 59:27.13 59:27.13
  Lap 2 1:08:59.56 2:08:26.69
 
Female 40 to 49
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Rebecca Sterner 3157 F/40 2   2:29:51.28
  Lap 1 1:11:42.98 1:11:42.98
  Lap 2 1:18:08.30 2:29:51.28
 
2 Kelly Ragan 409 F/42 1   1:12:03.53
  Lap 1 1:12:03.53 1:12:03.53
 
3 Christine Thomas 3026 F/46 1   1:28:59.78
  Lap 1 1:28:59.78 1:28:59.78
 
Female 50 and Over
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Carin Mosteller 3275 F/50 2   2:19:53.63
  Lap 1 1:08:48.12 1:08:48.12
  Lap 2 1:11:05.51 2:19:53.63
 
2 Heidi Hyde 499 F/52 2   2:22:57.12
  Lap 1 1:08:52.84 1:08:52.84
  Lap 2 1:14:04.28 2:22:57.12
 
Male 12 and Under
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Sam Stutts 3299 M/10 1   1:21:22.44
  Lap 1 1:21:22.44 1:21:22.44
 
Male 20 to 29
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Dylan Lindsey 3016 M/20 3   2:52:40.37
  Lap 1 52:29.78 52:29.78
  Lap 2 54:38.78 1:47:08.56
  Lap 3 1:05:31.81 2:52:40.37
 
Male 30 to 39
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Danny Azara 3196 M/37 3   2:36:06.78
  Lap 1 51:46.51 51:46.51
  Lap 2 52:20.73 1:44:07.24
  Lap 3 51:59.54 2:36:06.78
 
2 Mauricio Campos 3270 M/35 3   2:47:04.19
  Lap 1 54:29.12 54:29.12
  Lap 2 56:34.29 1:51:03.41
  Lap 3 56:00.78 2:47:04.19
 
3 Stephen Neal 3019 M/38 2   1:56:58.48
  Lap 1 57:05.85 57:05.85
  Lap 2 59:52.63 1:56:58.48
 
4 Keith Barber 3283 M/37 2   1:57:09.44
  Lap 1 58:09.80 58:09.80
  Lap 2 58:59.64 1:57:09.44
 
5 Brendon Carrasquillo 3033 M/32 2   2:05:23.85
  Lap 1 1:00:48.59 1:00:48.59
  Lap 2 1:04:35.26 2:05:23.85
 
6 Ty Faulk 3290 M/35 2   2:06:22.55
  Lap 1 58:08.58 58:08.58
  Lap 2 1:08:13.97 2:06:22.55
 
7 Shane Mills 6129 M/32 2   2:14:48.63
  Lap 1 1:05:05.79 1:05:05.79
  Lap 2 1:09:42.84 2:14:48.63
 
8 Doug Kieler 3274 M/38 2   2:35:09.52
  Lap 1 1:08:14.55 1:08:14.55
  Lap 2 1:26:54.97 2:35:09.52
 
Male 40 to 49
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Deron Bellcase 3001 M/40 3   2:51:38.65
  Lap 1 54:53.23 54:53.23
  Lap 2 59:29.58 1:54:22.81
  Lap 3 57:15.84 2:51:38.65
 
2 Ken Noh 3020 M/40 3   2:53:25.18
  Lap 1 54:50.11 54:50.11
  Lap 2 57:17.79 1:52:07.90
  Lap 3 1:01:17.28 2:53:25.18
 
3 Cesar Flores 3006 M/46 2   1:52:56.83
  Lap 1 56:06.14 56:06.14
  Lap 2 56:50.69 1:52:56.83
 
Male 50 and Over
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Lee Troutman 3119 M/58 2   1:53:38.73
  Lap 1 57:27.89 57:27.89
  Lap 2 56:10.84 1:53:38.73
 
2 Larry Runnels 3022 M/58 2   2:03:39.32
  Lap 1 1:00:04.73 1:00:04.73
  Lap 2 1:03:34.59 2:03:39.32
 
3 Jeff Hyde 419 M/53 2   2:14:33.31
  Lap 1 1:00:45.77 1:00:45.77
  Lap 2 1:13:47.54 2:14:33.31
 
4 Dale Settles 3276 M/53 2   2:39:13.73
  Lap 1 1:11:46.62 1:11:46.62
  Lap 2 1:27:27.11 2:39:13.73
 
5 Reynaldo Valenzuela 3118 M/50 2   3:03:33.46
  Lap 1 1:19:48.55 1:19:48.55
  Lap 2 1:43:44.91 3:03:33.46
 
6 Eric Toole 3159 M/52 1   1:19:05.86
  Lap 1 1:19:05.86 1:19:05.86
 
3 Hour Sport
Female 13 to 19
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Olivia Hyde 464 F/16 2   1:56:58.88
  Lap 1 56:42.56 56:42.56
  Lap 2 1:00:16.32 1:56:58.88
 
2 Margaret Griggs 3289 F/16 2   2:01:26.44
  Lap 1 56:41.55 56:41.55
  Lap 2 1:04:44.89 2:01:26.44
 
Female 20 to 29
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Brennah Griggs 3236 F/20 2   2:09:37.29
  Lap 1 1:02:08.79 1:02:08.79
  Lap 2 1:07:28.50 2:09:37.29
 
Female 40 to 49
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Sara Mc Kenna 3239 F/43 2   2:08:23.97
  Lap 1 59:19.51 59:19.51
  Lap 2 1:09:04.46 2:08:23.97
 
2 Kelley Ash 3114 F/48 2   2:10:29.59
  Lap 1 1:01:59.70 1:01:59.70
  Lap 2 1:08:29.89 2:10:29.59
 
Female 50 and Over
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Teresa Rose 3086 F/54 3   2:52:32.15
  Lap 1 54:36.25 54:36.25
  Lap 2 57:12.23 1:51:48.48
  Lap 3 1:00:43.67 2:52:32.15
 
Male 13 to 19
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Titus Moschkan 3285 M/18 3   2:37:50.76
  Lap 1 52:33.64 52:33.64
  Lap 2 51:33.29 1:44:06.93
  Lap 3 53:43.83 2:37:50.76
 
2 Brennan Cherry 3295 M/18 3   2:44:31.39
  Lap 1 52:33.46 52:33.46
  Lap 2 52:08.24 1:44:41.70
  Lap 3 59:49.69 2:44:31.39
 
Male 20 to 29
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Alec Beers 3234 M/21 3   2:56:00.70
  Lap 1 54:37.61 54:37.61
  Lap 2 58:44.22 1:53:21.83
  Lap 3 1:02:38.87 2:56:00.70
 
2 Travis Ferguson 465 M/23 2   2:06:20.80
  Lap 1 1:02:18.89 1:02:18.89
  Lap 2 1:04:01.91 2:06:20.80
 
Male 30 to 39
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Martin Rysavy 480 M/35 3   2:31:35.80
  Lap 1 52:21.15 52:21.15
  Lap 2 49:20.33 1:41:41.48
  Lap 3 49:54.32 2:31:35.80
 
2 Jesse Hudgins 3077 M/38 3   2:32:03.28
  Lap 1 47:19.15 47:19.15
  Lap 2 51:26.19 1:38:45.34
  Lap 3 53:17.94 2:32:03.28
 
3 Jeremy Caldwell 463 M/32 3   2:34:00.32
  Lap 1 51:48.73 51:48.73
  Lap 2 50:03.92 1:41:52.65
  Lap 3 52:07.67 2:34:00.32
 
4 Dan Miller 3240 M/35 3   2:42:55.24
  Lap 1 51:17.33 51:17.33
  Lap 2 53:09.87 1:44:27.20
  Lap 3 58:28.04 2:42:55.24
 
5 Sebastian Albarracin 3291 M/35 3   2:47:50.25
  Lap 1 51:53.64 51:53.64
  Lap 2 56:50.80 1:48:44.44
  Lap 3 59:05.81 2:47:50.25
 
6 Garrett Eckerl 3182 M/33 2   2:11:51.25
  Lap 1 1:09:00.12 1:09:00.12
  Lap 2 1:02:51.13 2:11:51.25
 
Male 40 to 49
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Taylor Gonsoulin 3183 M/40 3   2:35:58.58
  Lap 1 51:32.71 51:32.71
  Lap 2 51:49.55 1:43:22.26
  Lap 3 52:36.32 2:35:58.58
 
2 Mauricio Campos 3232 M/40 3   2:37:11.67
  Lap 1 52:36.82 52:36.82
  Lap 2 51:40.46 1:44:17.28
  Lap 3 52:54.39 2:37:11.67
 
3 Buddy Patrick 3170 M/40 2   2:11:24.22
  Lap 1 1:01:12.27 1:01:12.27
  Lap 2 1:10:11.95 2:11:24.22
 
4 Rich Moschkan 3284 M/48 2   2:19:51.20
  Lap 1 1:12:12.12 1:12:12.12
  Lap 2 1:07:39.08 2:19:51.20
 
5 Grady Upchurch 3242 M/49 1   1:09:58.69
  Lap 1 1:09:58.69 1:09:58.69
 
Male 50 and Over
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Richard Jones 3116 M/50 3   2:34:00.81
  Lap 1 51:24.87 51:24.87
  Lap 2 48:12.36 1:39:37.23
  Lap 3 54:23.58 2:34:00.81
 
2 Steve Seaborn 3293 M/54 3   2:48:36.97
  Lap 1 52:27.76 52:27.76
  Lap 2 56:15.09 1:48:42.85
  Lap 3 59:54.12 2:48:36.97
 
3 Andy Church 3294 M/54 3   2:49:32.75
  Lap 1 53:51.36 53:51.36
  Lap 2 55:17.20 1:49:08.56
  Lap 3 1:00:24.19 2:49:32.75
 
4 William Chapman 3070 M/51 3   2:54:49.64
  Lap 1 53:45.90 53:45.90
  Lap 2 1:04:27.67 1:58:13.57
  Lap 3 56:36.07 2:54:49.64
 
5 Jeffrey Grinkevich 3237 M/56 2   2:04:55.82
  Lap 1 1:00:21.55 1:00:21.55
  Lap 2 1:04:34.27 2:04:55.82
 
6 Rick Jones 3181 M/50 2   2:22:09.73
  Lap 1 55:09.12 55:09.12
  Lap 2 1:27:00.61 2:22:09.73
 
7 James Jones 3238 M/56 1   1:32:33.10
  Lap 1 1:32:33.10 1:32:33.10
 
3 Hour Expert Junior
Female 17 and Under
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Leah Thomas 3268 F/ 2   2:09:17.65
  Lap 1 1:05:46.84 1:05:46.84
  Lap 2 1:03:30.81 2:09:17.65
 
Male 17 and Under
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Reece Latham 3215 M/ 3   2:22:53.30
  Lap 1 45:52.17 45:52.17
  Lap 2 47:38.62 1:33:30.79
  Lap 3 49:22.51 2:22:53.30
 
2 Elias Dietrich 3213 M/ 3   2:31:25.52
  Lap 1 48:36.13 48:36.13
  Lap 2 51:08.64 1:39:44.77
  Lap 3 51:40.75 2:31:25.52
 
3 Ben Kolbie 3214 M/ 3   2:32:26.15
  Lap 1 49:20.41 49:20.41
  Lap 2 51:18.49 1:40:38.90
  Lap 3 51:47.25 2:32:26.15
 
4 Brady Lawson 3216 M/ 3   2:40:44.65
  Lap 1 49:30.65 49:30.65
  Lap 2 55:56.19 1:45:26.84
  Lap 3 55:17.81 2:40:44.65
 
3 Hour Single Speed
Male No Age Provided
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Rusty Wallace 3184 M/ 3   2:32:38.42
  Lap 1 49:58.81 49:58.81
  Lap 2 51:26.50 1:41:25.31
  Lap 3 51:13.11 2:32:38.42
 
2 Rocco Mansueto 3243 M/ 3   2:40:06.92
  Lap 1 54:24.89 54:24.89
  Lap 2 51:05.02 1:45:29.91
  Lap 3 54:37.01 2:40:06.92
 
3 James Morris 467 M/ 3   2:49:51.36
  Lap 1 57:13.31 57:13.31
  Lap 2 55:16.54 1:52:29.85
  Lap 3 57:21.51 2:49:51.36
 
4 Brent Nelson 3166 M/ 3   3:06:31.31
  Lap 1 1:01:05.52 1:01:05.52
  Lap 2 1:03:33.97 2:04:39.49
  Lap 3 1:01:51.82 3:06:31.31
 
3 Hour Solo Ultra Masters (60+)
Male 60 and Over
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Kevin Groah 3106 M/60 3   2:35:25.27
  Lap 1 50:57.24 50:57.24
  Lap 2 52:07.16 1:43:04.40
  Lap 3 52:20.87 2:35:25.27
 
2 Chris Berg 3292 M/65 3   2:51:41.24
  Lap 1 56:33.47 56:33.47
  Lap 2 57:26.31 1:53:59.78
  Lap 3 57:41.46 2:51:41.24
 
3 Bill Schmitt 3247 M/66 3   2:54:22.25
  Lap 1 55:38.63 55:38.63
  Lap 2 56:06.70 1:51:45.33
  Lap 3 1:02:36.92 2:54:22.25
 
4 John Reynolds 3090 M/65 2   1:52:58.83
  Lap 1 53:31.56 53:31.56
  Lap 2 59:27.27 1:52:58.83
 
5 John Burch 3244 M/67 2   2:07:44.27
  Lap 1 1:02:52.95 1:02:52.95
  Lap 2 1:04:51.32 2:07:44.27
 
Junior 1 Lap
Female 14 and Under
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Ava Upchurch 3219 F/ 1   1:04:58.87
  Lap 1 1:04:58.87 1:04:58.87
 
2 Elle Warren 3220 F/ 1   1:12:50.44
  Lap 1 1:12:50.44 1:12:50.44
 
3 Hollings Ash 3115 F/ 1   1:16:05.90
  Lap 1 1:16:05.90 1:16:05.90
 
Male 14 and Under
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Evan Curl 3287 M/14 1   49:07.15
  Lap 1 49:07.15 49:07.15
 
2 Brayden Spaduzzi 468 M/13 1   54:18.64
  Lap 1 54:18.64 54:18.64
 
3 Findlay Griggs 3226 M/12 1   59:15.58
  Lap 1 59:15.58 59:15.58
 
4 Bennett Russak 3280 M/14 1   1:00:49.11
  Lap 1 1:00:49.11 1:00:49.11
 
5 Ethan Slocum 3059 M/ 1   1:01:14.10
  Lap 1 1:01:14.10 1:01:14.10
 
6 Kurtis Drouin 3176 M/13 1   1:04:00.63
  Lap 1 1:04:00.63 1:04:00.63
 
7 William Pettit 3058 M/ 1   1:07:54.73
  Lap 1 1:07:54.73 1:07:54.73
 
8 Sam Murrah 3222 M/14 1   1:08:26.77
  Lap 1 1:08:26.77 1:08:26.77
 
9 Griffin Richards 3171 M/14 1   1:14:51.38
  Lap 1 1:14:51.38 1:14:51.38
 
10 Hank Perry 3224 M/ 1   1:15:23.42
  Lap 1 1:15:23.42 1:15:23.42
 
11 Deizel Griffin 3221 M/ 1   1:47:53.55
  Lap 1 1:47:53.55 1:47:53.55
 
Junior 2 Lap
Female 16 and Under
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Maxine Richards 3173 F/16 2   2:04:25.88
  Lap 1 1:01:03.95 1:01:03.95
  Lap 2 1:03:21.93 2:04:25.88
 
2 Mia Griffin 3225 F/ 2   2:07:39.31
  Lap 1 1:02:02.34 1:02:02.34
  Lap 2 1:05:36.97 2:07:39.31
 
Male 16 and Under
Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Caeden Allen 3062 M/ 2   1:47:37.77
  Lap 1 53:01.39 53:01.39
  Lap 2 54:36.38 1:47:37.77
 
2 Garrett Cameron 3158 M/16 2   1:51:06.20
  Lap 1 54:42.12 54:42.12
  Lap 2 56:24.08 1:51:06.20
 
3 Oliver Polikowsky 3228 M/ 2   1:58:00.94
  Lap 1 58:40.12 58:40.12
  Lap 2 59:20.82 1:58:00.94
 
4 Freddy Tolar 3231 M/ 2   1:58:07.82
  Lap 1 56:26.52 56:26.52
  Lap 2 1:01:41.30 1:58:07.82
 
5 Ian Strickland 3230 M/ 2   2:00:15.64
  Lap 1 56:05.57 56:05.57
  Lap 2 1:04:10.07 2:00:15.64
 
6 Maddox Russak 3281 M/16 2   2:02:19.74
  Lap 1 1:00:34.12 1:00:34.12
  Lap 2 1:01:45.62 2:02:19.74
 
7 Wes Allen 472 M/16 2   2:02:56.76
  Lap 1 1:01:58.66 1:01:58.66
  Lap 2 1:00:58.10 2:02:56.76
 
8 Jack Perry 3227 M/ 2   2:12:07.51
  Lap 1 1:04:58.46 1:04:58.46
  Lap 2 1:07:09.05 2:12:07.51
 
9 Tylan Moschkan 3286 M/14 2   2:22:46.26
  Lap 1 1:04:55.23 1:04:55.23
  Lap 2 1:17:51.03 2:22:46.26
 
10 Colt Miller 3288 M/14 2   2:32:10.44
  Lap 1 1:10:22.37 1:10:22.37
  Lap 2 1:21:48.07 2:32:10.44