2020 Terrapin Southeastern Endurance Series Points Standings

6 Hour 2 Person Coed Open Division
NamesSponsorGobblerThe FlowReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveFort YargoTotal
Art Chang, Terri LatimerElley11142045
Brittany Montgomery, Michael MontgomeryL5 Flyers p/b OrthoAtlanta202040
Jeremy Leadbeater, Tina MorrisArnold's Bike Shop151631
Jared Gollob, Madison WallFree Flight Bicycles1919
Chatham Ash, Everett DrennenGeorgia Devo1919
Brandon Jenkins, Christy Jenkins1919
Mary Davis, Frank DavisBike Link Racing, Therapy South, Steel City She1818
Jamie Ingraham, Grace WilsonGeorgia Devo1818
Lillie Brittain, Walt BrittainBike Link Racing1717
Kalea Mills, Madden YoungGeorgia Devo1717
Lillie Cline, Jake Grimes1616
Adin Chandler, An-Mei Ellisor706P Dirt Devo1515
Roger Mazurek, Leah ThomasGeorgia Devo1414
Sloan Fletcher, Sam RideoutPiedmont College1313
Dylan Cantrell, Julia NicholsPiedmont College1212
Kim Cantrell, Erica CarneyPiedmont College1010
Sandy Watson, Eric Watson99
Heidi Hyde, Jeff Hyde88
Margaret Griggs, Jon Griggs706P Dirt Devo77
Megan Beaty, Cody ParkerPiedmont College66
6 Hour 2 Person Male Open Division
NamesSponsorGobblerThe FlowReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveFort YargoTotal
Trae Grimes, Shannon HimstedtChainbuster-Pactimo p/b Childre Nissan20191958
Sam Lovin, Grayson DavisBike Link Racing2020
Levi Cole, Noah Warren2020
Phillip Avans, Whit Mcdonald1919
Dalton King, Jacob Roper1818
Logan Burleigh, Conner HarrodGeorgia Devo1818
Andrew Mrasek, Taylor CoxTORQ1818
Rick Roper, Kirk Lovin1717
Douglas Gambarota, Peyton McgeeGeorgia Devo1717
Jason Pierce, Jeremy LeadbeaterArnold's Bike Shop1717
David Martinez, Refugio Alvarado1616
Adin Chandler, Luke HarrisGeorgia Devo / 706P Dirt Devo1616
Monkle Abrello, Sean Richards1616
Michael Mack, Conley WilhelmPiedmont College1515
Cartter Fontaine, Lakin Garth1515
Dustin Heard, Michael Morgan1414
Ellis Ingraham, Jonah Ingraham1414
Jakson Mayer, Cole HendricksPRC1313
Brock Hardesty, Solomon Rolen1313
Ben Kolbie, Luca Swaim706P Dirt Devo1212
Andrew Mrasek, Clay WildermanTORQ1111
Houston Medlock, Harris SailorsPiedmont College1010
6 Hour 2 Person Masters (Both 40+) Division
NamesSponsorGobblerThe FlowReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveFort YargoTotal
Daniela Di Iorio, Don NewmanNabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing19161752
Hiro Kimoto, Shannon KimotoHandy Hero18171651
Diego Del Blanco, Drew RaganGTR161834
Mike Hurley, Tim WatleyArnold's Bike Shop2020
Kelly Bear, John Carmichael2020
Brett Goldenberg, Patrick Maginn2020
Clay Sanchez, Scott Somers1919
Kent Ormes, Paul SchmidtHandy Hero1919
Kelly Bear, Simon Williams1818
Chad Carros, Justin Santijanna1717
Laurie Allen, John Allen1515
Don Terry, Jen Terry1515
6 Hour 3 Person Coed Division
NamesSponsorGobblerThe FlowReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveFort YargoTotal
Katie Prowell, Ben Prowell, Brian Prowell 20202060
Julie Barnett, Dave Kazmirski, Brenden Lyman191938
Titus Webb, Hollis Webb, Chris Mazza1818
6 Hour 3 Person Female Division
NamesSponsorGobblerThe FlowReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveFort YargoTotal
Amanda Hunt, Hannah Stacey, Sophia ToneAdventure Cycles2020
6 Hour 3 Person Junior Coed Division
NamesSponsorGobblerThe FlowReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveFort YargoTotal
Nathan Krsulic, Sean Monahan, Carley Sutton2020
Thomas Wise, Andrew Ragan, Imogene Ragan2020
6 Hour 3 Person Junior Female Division
NamesSponsorGobblerThe FlowReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveFort YargoTotal
Reagan Drennen, Rory Terry, Sophia ToneTeam GTR2020
6 Hour 3 Person Junior Male Division
NamesSponsorGobblerThe FlowReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveFort YargoTotal
Grayson Cloy, Luke Mccoin, Patrick Murphy2020
Lance Hacker, Talen Sorace, Collin Sutton1919
6 Hour 3 Person Male Division
NamesSponsorGobblerThe FlowReclaimedBartram PMBig RingPayne CaveFort YargoTotal
Jason Lesniak, Kevin Senior, Zach HountzHillshire Farms191635
Matthew Kluge, Brian Stoops, Jeff Veal181735
Suman Uswatte, Sergey Klochkov, Sam WenningBike Link of Hoover2020
Paul Davidson, Jason Drennen, Chad HayesPrima Tappa Athletic Club2020
Madden Young, Jamie Ingraham, Douglas Gambarota2020
Thomas Armes, Glenn Mccoin, Mike Smith1919
Jeremy Smith, Aaron Moore, John Castleberry1919
Jason Mcnaughton, Caleb Mcnaughton, Logan McnaughtAlabama BrainWorks1818
Chris Ingraham, Ellis Ingraham, Jonah Ingraham1717