Hard Labor 6/3 MTB RACE

Overall Detail

October 17, 2020

Results as of 10/19/2020 19:48:54



3 Hour Overall

Females

Place Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Brianna Majure Team HBC 2225 F/14 3   2:24:07.28
    Lap 1 43:27.15 43:27.15
    Lap 2 48:47.71 1:32:14.86
    Lap 3 51:52.42 2:24:07.28
 
2 Olivia Hyde B^2 performance 464 F/16 3   2:27:37.91
    Lap 1 47:23.50 47:23.50
    Lap 2 47:34.32 1:34:57.82
    Lap 3 52:40.09 2:27:37.91
 
3 Kathryn Geoffroy 3073 F/16 3   2:31:27.92
    Lap 1 47:55.81 47:55.81
    Lap 2 51:27.18 1:39:22.99
    Lap 3 52:04.93 2:31:27.92
 
4 Maxine Richards HBC 3520 F/13 3   2:31:39.82
    Lap 1 49:33.34 49:33.34
    Lap 2 50:42.05 1:40:15.39
    Lap 3 51:24.43 2:31:39.82
 
5 Tina Carter 3271 F/37 3   2:36:56.77
    Lap 1 53:03.38 53:03.38
    Lap 2 51:20.38 1:44:23.76
    Lap 3 52:33.01 2:36:56.77
 
6 Dianna Tuininga 2205 F/44 3   2:43:13.39
    Lap 1 51:47.71 51:47.71
    Lap 2 54:20.68 1:46:08.39
    Lap 3 57:05.00 2:43:13.39
 
7 Sara McKenna Rocket Dog Racing 3239 F/44 3   2:45:46.16
    Lap 1 48:31.96 48:31.96
    Lap 2 54:06.26 1:42:38.22
    Lap 3 1:03:07.94 2:45:46.16
 
8 Anna Young 2212 F/17 3   2:48:09.37
    Lap 1 52:09.24 52:09.24
    Lap 2 58:32.41 1:50:41.65
    Lap 3 57:27.72 2:48:09.37
 
9 Trella Lyons 2240 F/58 3   2:54:26.69
    Lap 1 55:14.60 55:14.60
    Lap 2 58:14.04 1:53:28.64
    Lap 3 1:00:58.05 2:54:26.69
 
10 Heidi Hyde 499 F/52 3   2:56:57.11
    Lap 1 57:36.76 57:36.76
    Lap 2 59:28.64 1:57:05.40
    Lap 3 59:51.71 2:56:57.11
 
11 Margaret Griggs 706p Dirt Devo 3443 F/16 2   1:43:55.42
    Lap 1 48:29.34 48:29.34
    Lap 2 55:26.08 1:43:55.42
 
12 Mia Griffin HBC 3225 F/12 2   1:50:35.85
    Lap 1 53:16.10 53:16.10
    Lap 2 57:19.75 1:50:35.85
 
13 Rebecca Tuininga 2226 F/16 2   1:52:04.50
    Lap 1 53:49.61 53:49.61
    Lap 2 58:14.89 1:52:04.50
 
14 Imogene Ragan 3450 F/16 2   1:52:12.21
    Lap 1 54:14.72 54:14.72
    Lap 2 57:57.49 1:52:12.21
 
15 Rebecca Sterner Scratch Labs / Dirty Jane 3157 F/48 2   2:02:12.21
    Lap 1 58:51.32 58:51.32
    Lap 2 1:03:20.89 2:02:12.21
 
16 Corie Himstedt Strong Rock Camp 3562 F/46 2   2:03:48.85
    Lap 1 59:09.36 59:09.36
    Lap 2 1:04:39.49 2:03:48.85
 
17 Sloan Fletcher Piedmont 3487 F/21 2   2:09:46.84
    Lap 1 57:34.86 57:34.86
    Lap 2 1:12:11.98 2:09:46.84
 
18 Chloe Schuppe 3540 F/12 2   2:10:22.17
    Lap 1 58:29.82 58:29.82
    Lap 2 1:11:52.35 2:10:22.17
 
19 Jada Huycke Grayson Area mountain bike team 3539 F/15 2   2:10:22.22
    Lap 1 58:28.81 58:28.81
    Lap 2 1:11:53.41 2:10:22.22
 
20 Kelly Ragan 409 F/42 2   2:16:02.66
    Lap 1 1:02:59.85 1:02:59.85
    Lap 2 1:13:02.81 2:16:02.66
 
21 Chatham Ash Georgia Devo 3210 F/15 1   44:13.83
    Lap 1 44:13.83 44:13.83
 
22 Emma Caudell 3255 F/11 1   52:18.71
    Lap 1 52:18.71 52:18.71
 
23 Elizabeth Himstedt Strong Rock Camp 3568 F/12 1   53:19.60
    Lap 1 53:19.60 53:19.60
 
24 Claudia Skelton 3163 F/15 1   55:26.32
    Lap 1 55:26.32 55:26.32
 
25 Elle Warren 3220 F/12 1   57:23.95
    Lap 1 57:23.95 57:23.95
 
26 Hollings Ash 3115 F/10 1   1:00:49.38
    Lap 1 1:00:49.38 1:00:49.38
 
27 Tasha Allen 3277 F/41 1   1:01:45.61
    Lap 1 1:01:45.61 1:01:45.61
 
28 Heather Jenkins 3510 F/47 1   1:02:37.82
    Lap 1 1:02:37.82 1:02:37.82
 
29 Grace Allen 2218 F/14 1   1:07:57.58
    Lap 1 1:07:57.58 1:07:57.58
 
30 Dayna Larock 3511 F/43 1   1:15:49.95
    Lap 1 1:15:49.95 1:15:49.95
 
31 Kara Thomas 2221 F/12 1   1:27:37.89
    Lap 1 1:27:37.89 1:27:37.89

Males

Place Name Sponsor Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Lawrence Monks James Bros Bikes p/b Alacomp 3435 M/27 4   2:41:13.36
    Lap 1 38:08.77 38:08.77
    Lap 2 39:54.04 1:18:02.81
    Lap 3 42:36.12 2:00:38.93
    Lap 4 40:34.43 2:41:13.36
 
2 Jesse Hudgins 3077 M/38 4   2:42:24.84
    Lap 1 38:09.33 38:09.33
    Lap 2 39:53.94 1:18:03.27
    Lap 3 42:35.07 2:00:38.34
    Lap 4 41:46.50 2:42:24.84
 
3 Will McConnell 3480 M/42 4   2:44:53.67
    Lap 1 38:37.21 38:37.21
    Lap 2 41:26.41 1:20:03.62
    Lap 3 42:42.54 2:02:46.16
    Lap 4 42:07.51 2:44:53.67
 
4 Reece Latham DDP Elite Cycling Team 3215 M/17 4   2:47:58.17
    Lap 1 38:42.32 38:42.32
    Lap 2 41:28.81 1:20:11.13
    Lap 3 42:16.22 2:02:27.35
    Lap 4 45:30.82 2:47:58.17
 
5 Martin Rysavy 2217 M/35 4   2:50:33.50
    Lap 1 40:19.16 40:19.16
    Lap 2 42:26.58 1:22:45.74
    Lap 3 43:47.92 2:06:33.66
    Lap 4 43:59.84 2:50:33.50
 
6 Travis Cogan 3110 M/47 4   2:51:01.17
    Lap 1 40:45.24 40:45.24
    Lap 2 42:33.89 1:23:19.13
    Lap 3 43:13.27 2:06:32.40
    Lap 4 44:28.77 2:51:01.17
 
7 Charley Chastain 706P Dirt Devo 3500 M/15 4   2:51:51.64
    Lap 1 40:44.33 40:44.33
    Lap 2 43:18.97 1:24:03.30
    Lap 3 43:43.10 2:07:46.40
    Lap 4 44:05.24 2:51:51.64
 
8 Benny Birau 3481 M/36 4   2:52:27.87
    Lap 1 40:07.76 40:07.76
    Lap 2 42:59.51 1:23:07.27
    Lap 3 44:10.17 2:07:17.44
    Lap 4 45:10.43 2:52:27.87
 
9 Chris Schmitt Chainbuster-Pactimo p/b Nissan Childre 3572 M/47 4   2:53:29.17
    Lap 1 41:56.33 41:56.33
    Lap 2 42:45.52 1:24:41.85
    Lap 3 44:10.76 2:08:52.61
    Lap 4 44:36.56 2:53:29.17
 
10 Michael Tolbert Body Symmetry, Roswell Bikes 3551 M/51 4   2:54:04.35
    Lap 1 40:32.16 40:32.16
    Lap 2 42:45.47 1:23:17.63
    Lap 3 44:56.68 2:08:14.31
    Lap 4 45:50.04 2:54:04.35
 
11 Brady Lawson Huck & Braaap Cycling 3216 M/15 4   2:56:34.47
    Lap 1 41:59.44 41:59.44
    Lap 2 44:39.39 1:26:38.83
    Lap 3 45:53.83 2:12:32.66
    Lap 4 44:01.81 2:56:34.47
 
12 Rj Mazurek Georgia Devo 3567 M/17 3   2:00:53.36
    Lap 1 38:08.78 38:08.78
    Lap 2 39:53.83 1:18:02.61
    Lap 3 42:50.75 2:00:53.36
 
13 Ben Kolbie 706PDIRT 3214 M/17 3   2:04:57.32
    Lap 1 39:20.18 39:20.18
    Lap 2 41:49.00 1:21:09.18
    Lap 3 43:48.14 2:04:57.32
 
14 Finn Ash 706P Devo 3048 M/17 3   2:10:02.41
    Lap 1 40:20.98 40:20.98
    Lap 2 43:56.40 1:24:17.38
    Lap 3 45:45.03 2:10:02.41
 
15 Mauricio Agudelo 3473 M/40 3   2:10:33.80
    Lap 1 43:07.58 43:07.58
    Lap 2 43:22.67 1:26:30.25
    Lap 3 44:03.55 2:10:33.80
 
16 Woodson Terry Georgia Devo 3282 M/16 3   2:11:17.80
    Lap 1 41:00.50 41:00.50
    Lap 2 44:02.93 1:25:03.43
    Lap 3 46:14.37 2:11:17.80
 
17 Rusty Wallace Nabo Realty Athens Mountain Racing 3184 M/47 3   2:12:21.93
    Lap 1 43:10.83 43:10.83
    Lap 2 44:26.79 1:27:37.62
    Lap 3 44:44.31 2:12:21.93
 
18 Nicholas Breaux 3427 M/35 3   2:12:32.38
    Lap 1 42:54.75 42:54.75
    Lap 2 43:34.85 1:26:29.60
    Lap 3 46:02.78 2:12:32.38
 
19 Noah Johnson Huck and Braaap 2213 M/14 3   2:12:34.65
    Lap 1 41:59.83 41:59.83
    Lap 2 44:46.55 1:26:46.38
    Lap 3 45:48.27 2:12:34.65
 
20 Kevin Groah My paycheck 3106 M/60 3   2:13:00.81
    Lap 1 42:33.44 42:33.44
    Lap 2 44:41.00 1:27:14.44
    Lap 3 45:46.37 2:13:00.81
 
21 Travis Shugart 2204 M/40 3   2:13:55.10
    Lap 1 42:55.83 42:55.83
    Lap 2 43:58.80 1:26:54.63
    Lap 3 47:00.47 2:13:55.10
 
22 Joe Martin 3082 M/37 3   2:14:32.19
    Lap 1 41:26.33 41:26.33
    Lap 2 44:19.38 1:25:45.71
    Lap 3 48:46.48 2:14:32.19
 
23 Alex Campbell Huck and Braap Cycling 3521 M/17 3   2:15:08.60
    Lap 1 42:04.58 42:04.58
    Lap 2 44:57.16 1:27:01.74
    Lap 3 48:06.86 2:15:08.60
 
24 Kyle Robins 3458 M/16 3   2:15:19.87
    Lap 1 41:03.77 41:03.77
    Lap 2 44:32.85 1:25:36.62
    Lap 3 49:43.25 2:15:19.87
 
25 John Reynolds The Bicycle Doctor bicycledoc.com 3090 M/65 3   2:16:14.98
    Lap 1 43:59.58 43:59.58
    Lap 2 46:26.78 1:30:26.36
    Lap 3 45:48.62 2:16:14.98
 
26 Richard 'Tj" Jones Pop Thinking 3116 M/50 3   2:16:19.77
    Lap 1 43:22.77 43:22.77
    Lap 2 43:47.87 1:27:10.64
    Lap 3 49:09.13 2:16:19.77
 
27 Mike Devincentis 3417 M/43 3   2:16:50.80
    Lap 1 45:25.29 45:25.29
    Lap 2 44:58.99 1:30:24.28
    Lap 3 46:26.52 2:16:50.80
 
28 Danny Azara 3196 M/37 3   2:17:46.89
    Lap 1 44:58.45 44:58.45
    Lap 2 46:04.05 1:31:02.50
    Lap 3 46:44.39 2:17:46.89
 
29 Mark Leatherman 3235 M/47 3   2:18:07.83
    Lap 1 44:06.67 44:06.67
    Lap 2 47:28.47 1:31:35.14
    Lap 3 46:32.69 2:18:07.83
 
30 Chris McCrory 3109 M/51 3   2:18:10.85
    Lap 1 43:41.10 43:41.10
    Lap 2 46:33.34 1:30:14.44
    Lap 3 47:56.41 2:18:10.85
 
31 Lee Copeland 3506 M/40 3   2:18:47.91
    Lap 1 46:21.84 46:21.84
    Lap 2 45:40.80 1:32:02.64
    Lap 3 46:45.27 2:18:47.91
 
32 James Himstedt Strong Rock Camp 3041 M/46 3   2:19:48.69
    Lap 1 44:17.84 44:17.84
    Lap 2 47:40.57 1:31:58.41
    Lap 3 47:50.28 2:19:48.69
 
33 Cesar Garcia 2249 M/46 3   2:20:43.18
    Lap 1 45:41.34 45:41.34
    Lap 2 46:17.49 1:31:58.83
    Lap 3 48:44.35 2:20:43.18
 
34 Jack Horton 3468 M/15 3   2:21:04.18
    Lap 1 43:20.86 43:20.86
    Lap 2 46:07.34 1:29:28.20
    Lap 3 51:35.98 2:21:04.18
 
35 Chad Brandenburg 3559 M/36 3   2:21:18.90
    Lap 1 44:02.11 44:02.11
    Lap 2 45:57.59 1:29:59.70
    Lap 3 51:19.20 2:21:18.90
 
36 Shane Heist SunHeist Eyewear 2236 M/43 3   2:21:23.37
    Lap 1 45:54.20 45:54.20
    Lap 2 47:12.30 1:33:06.50
    Lap 3 48:16.87 2:21:23.37
 
37 Zdenek N. Kratky 3522 M/16 3   2:21:54.63
    Lap 1 43:01.85 43:01.85
    Lap 2 47:37.53 1:30:39.38
    Lap 3 51:15.25 2:21:54.63
 
38 Matt Cawthon 2243 M/46 3   2:22:18.41
    Lap 1 45:59.25 45:59.25
    Lap 2 47:27.08 1:33:26.33
    Lap 3 48:52.08 2:22:18.41
 
39 Luke Johnson Huck and Braaap 2214 M/16 3   2:22:40.91
    Lap 1 47:09.95 47:09.95
    Lap 2 48:50.95 1:36:00.90
    Lap 3 46:40.01 2:22:40.91
 
40 Ben Johnson 3474 M/35 3   2:23:08.75
    Lap 1 45:27.32 45:27.32
    Lap 2 46:44.56 1:32:11.88
    Lap 3 50:56.87 2:23:08.75
 
41 Mauricio Campos united ga services 3497 M/35 3   2:23:23.42
    Lap 1 45:59.26 45:59.26
    Lap 2 47:12.23 1:33:11.49
    Lap 3 50:11.93 2:23:23.42
 
42 Dylan Lindsey 3016 M/20 3   2:23:28.67
    Lap 1 44:22.27 44:22.27
    Lap 2 46:45.51 1:31:07.78
    Lap 3 52:20.89 2:23:28.67
 
43 Chris Berg 3292 M/60 3   2:23:54.91
    Lap 1 45:53.84 45:53.84
    Lap 2 47:05.40 1:32:59.24
    Lap 3 50:55.67 2:23:54.91
 
44 Enzo Aguilar SAI/IUA 3543 M/37 3   2:24:31.67
    Lap 1 44:58.21 44:58.21
    Lap 2 48:32.25 1:33:30.46
    Lap 3 51:01.21 2:24:31.67
 
45 Matthew Christie 3134 M/38 3   2:24:35.88
    Lap 1 46:59.45 46:59.45
    Lap 2 49:20.19 1:36:19.64
    Lap 3 48:16.24 2:24:35.88
 
46 Colin Burgess HBC 2230 M/17 3   2:24:36.86
    Lap 1 47:07.98 47:07.98
    Lap 2 48:52.98 1:36:00.96
    Lap 3 48:35.90 2:24:36.86
 
47 Paul Wilson Gulf States Automation, Inc. 3566 M/55 3   2:25:29.53
    Lap 1 45:29.97 45:29.97
    Lap 2 48:23.17 1:33:53.14
    Lap 3 51:36.39 2:25:29.53
 
48 Lee Troutman 3119 M/58 3   2:26:12.83
    Lap 1 46:33.84 46:33.84
    Lap 2 49:33.14 1:36:06.98
    Lap 3 50:05.85 2:26:12.83
 
49 Alan Lesage 3554 M/66 3   2:26:55.11
    Lap 1 47:06.34 47:06.34
    Lap 2 48:45.05 1:35:51.39
    Lap 3 51:03.72 2:26:55.11
 
50 Kevin Bilbrey Shift Mobile Therapy 3278 M/34 3   2:28:32.20
    Lap 1 48:16.24 48:16.24
    Lap 2 48:51.38 1:37:07.62
    Lap 3 51:24.58 2:28:32.20
 
51 Jim Griffin HBC 3552 M/51 3   2:29:06.41
    Lap 1 47:53.78 47:53.78
    Lap 2 49:47.78 1:37:41.56
    Lap 3 51:24.85 2:29:06.41
 
52 Thane Hasty 3040 M/37 3   2:29:09.36
    Lap 1 46:44.32 46:44.32
    Lap 2 51:29.02 1:38:13.34
    Lap 3 50:56.02 2:29:09.36
 
53 Thomas Palam 3428 M/43 3   2:31:19.71
    Lap 1 43:33.46 43:33.46
    Lap 2 55:50.90 1:39:24.36
    Lap 3 51:55.35 2:31:19.71
 
54 Ken Noh 3020 M/46 3   2:31:52.97
    Lap 1 50:37.26 50:37.26
    Lap 2 49:20.38 1:39:57.64
    Lap 3 51:55.33 2:31:52.97
 
55 Andrew Tingle 3533 M/15 3   2:32:24.66
    Lap 1 46:41.88 46:41.88
    Lap 2 52:47.76 1:39:29.64
    Lap 3 52:55.02 2:32:24.66
 
56 Paul Dellinger 3442 M/60 3   2:35:53.66
    Lap 1 49:35.34 49:35.34
    Lap 2 52:37.99 1:42:13.33
    Lap 3 53:40.33 2:35:53.66
 
57 Nick Henderson Georgia Tech 3546 M/25 3   2:36:32.63
    Lap 1 47:04.59 47:04.59
    Lap 2 53:46.55 1:40:51.14
    Lap 3 55:41.49 2:36:32.63
 
58 Deron Bellcase 3001 M/46 3   2:36:40.63
    Lap 1 46:02.88 46:02.88
    Lap 2 46:20.51 1:32:23.39
    Lap 3 1:04:17.24 2:36:40.63
 
59 Zdenek Kratky 3547 M/49 3   2:36:52.66
    Lap 1 50:15.59 50:15.59
    Lap 2 51:37.98 1:41:53.57
    Lap 3 54:59.09 2:36:52.66
 
60 Nathan Munger 3549 M/48 3   2:37:44.91
    Lap 1 49:15.34 49:15.34
    Lap 2 52:10.40 1:41:25.74
    Lap 3 56:19.17 2:37:44.91
 
61 Jeff Hyde 419 M/53 3   2:38:10.66
    Lap 1 51:01.54 51:01.54
    Lap 2 52:55.36 1:43:56.90
    Lap 3 54:13.76 2:38:10.66
 
62 Wes Allen 2227 M/16 3   2:39:24.95
    Lap 1 48:07.60 48:07.60
    Lap 2 53:05.04 1:41:12.64
    Lap 3 58:12.31 2:39:24.95
 
63 Michael Kempf 3105 M/48 3   2:40:54.91
    Lap 1 50:58.69 50:58.69
    Lap 2 52:53.01 1:43:51.70
    Lap 3 57:03.21 2:40:54.91
 
64 Jonah Kennedy HBC 2202 M/17 3   2:41:12.36
    Lap 1 50:18.22 50:18.22
    Lap 2 54:44.11 1:45:02.33
    Lap 3 56:10.03 2:41:12.36
 
65 Shannon Johnston Landscapes Unlimited 3557 M/46 3   2:42:48.62
    Lap 1 50:57.35 50:57.35
    Lap 2 53:14.53 1:44:11.88
    Lap 3 58:36.74 2:42:48.62
 
66 Axel Flores 2201 M/39 3   2:43:25.32
    Lap 1 51:11.45 51:11.45
    Lap 2 54:09.08 1:45:20.53
    Lap 3 58:04.79 2:43:25.32
 
67 Ethan Rosenow Owen Cyclery 3508 M/20 3   2:43:53.67
    Lap 1 47:17.52 47:17.52
    Lap 2 52:35.73 1:39:53.25
    Lap 3 1:04:00.42 2:43:53.67
 
68 Michael Mack Piedmont 3414 M/21 3   2:44:37.33
    Lap 1 52:22.53 52:22.53
    Lap 2 54:16.86 1:46:39.39
    Lap 3 57:57.94 2:44:37.33
 
69 Jacob Libersat 3233 M/18 3   2:45:05.40
    Lap 1 50:46.23 50:46.23
    Lap 2 52:52.96 1:43:39.19
    Lap 3 1:01:26.21 2:45:05.40
 
70 Freddy Vargas 2444 M/44 3   2:45:32.89
    Lap 1 51:34.86 51:34.86
    Lap 2 53:25.04 1:44:59.90
    Lap 3 1:00:32.99 2:45:32.89
 
71 Jeovanny Cabrera 3513 M/49 3   2:46:26.54
    Lap 1 50:46.77 50:46.77
    Lap 2 57:44.99 1:48:31.76
    Lap 3 57:54.78 2:46:26.54
 
72 Robert Blum 3505 M/58 3   2:46:38.40
    Lap 1 52:55.42 52:55.42
    Lap 2 55:14.39 1:48:09.81
    Lap 3 58:28.59 2:46:38.40
 
73 Hayden Wynne Team HBC 3465 M/17 3   2:47:19.59
    Lap 1 51:40.25 51:40.25
    Lap 2 54:25.15 1:46:05.40
    Lap 3 1:01:14.19 2:47:19.59
 
74 Andy Pirtle 2245 M/44 3   2:49:06.92
    Lap 1 51:30.84 51:30.84
    Lap 2 1:00:12.58 1:51:43.42
    Lap 3 57:23.50 2:49:06.92
 
75 Jason Cash Grayson Area MTB 3434 M/40 3   2:52:41.82
    Lap 1 53:02.85 53:02.85
    Lap 2 56:18.72 1:49:21.57
    Lap 3 1:03:20.25 2:52:41.82
 
76 Davis Branyon 3534 M/20 3   2:52:57.15
    Lap 1 47:44.85 47:44.85
    Lap 2 53:46.55 1:41:31.40
    Lap 3 1:11:25.75 2:52:57.15
 
77 Angel Pastrana 3516 M/32 3   2:54:47.54
    Lap 1 50:17.37 50:17.37
    Lap 2 59:09.92 1:49:27.29
    Lap 3 1:05:20.25 2:54:47.54
 
78 Eric Skelton 3509 M/30 3   2:57:25.67
    Lap 1 53:24.63 53:24.63
    Lap 2 58:07.75 1:51:32.38
    Lap 3 1:05:53.29 2:57:25.67
 
79 Josh Lowry 3558 M/40 3   2:59:39.32
    Lap 1 51:24.30 51:24.30
    Lap 2 57:25.52 1:48:49.82
    Lap 3 1:10:49.50 2:59:39.32
 
80 John Peery 3564 M/33 3   2:59:44.67
    Lap 1 48:26.25 48:26.25
    Lap 2 52:06.40 1:40:32.65
    Lap 3 1:19:12.02 2:59:44.67
 
81 Adin Chandler 706P Dirt Devo 3203 M/17 2   1:19:46.35
    Lap 1 38:10.73 38:10.73
    Lap 2 41:35.62 1:19:46.35
 
82 Ezra Caudell 3256 M/14 2   1:28:38.89
    Lap 1 43:34.55 43:34.55
    Lap 2 45:04.34 1:28:38.89
 
83 Freddy Tolar Huck & Braaap Cycling 3231 M/15 2   1:29:50.96
    Lap 1 43:38.56 43:38.56
    Lap 2 46:12.40 1:29:50.96
 
84 Garrett Cameron Arnold's Bike Shop 3158 M/15 2   1:32:47.23
    Lap 1 44:48.47 44:48.47
    Lap 2 47:58.76 1:32:47.23
 
85 Caeden Allen 3062 M/14 2   1:32:49.11
    Lap 1 44:44.80 44:44.80
    Lap 2 48:04.31 1:32:49.11
 
86 Gabriel Broggi Team HBC 2229 M/16 2   1:34:17.60
    Lap 1 44:48.46 44:48.46
    Lap 2 49:29.14 1:34:17.60
 
87 Matt Cosner 3553 M/30 2   1:37:22.64
    Lap 1 48:47.88 48:47.88
    Lap 2 48:34.76 1:37:22.64
 
88 Stephen Neal 3019 M/38 2   1:38:31.43
    Lap 1 48:24.35 48:24.35
    Lap 2 50:07.08 1:38:31.43
 
89 Avery Himstedt Strong Rock Camp 3570 M/14 2   1:40:01.58
    Lap 1 47:48.23 47:48.23
    Lap 2 52:13.35 1:40:01.58
 
90 Aidan Burgess HBC 2231 M/14 2   1:41:04.95
    Lap 1 50:51.26 50:51.26
    Lap 2 50:13.69 1:41:04.95
 
91 Andres Aguilar 3503 M/28 2   1:42:31.57
    Lap 1 48:06.40 48:06.40
    Lap 2 54:25.17 1:42:31.57
 
92 Braxton Burtis HBC 3571 M/16 2   1:42:51.90
    Lap 1 50:03.35 50:03.35
    Lap 2 52:48.55 1:42:51.90
 
93 Christopher Kempf 3104 M/14 2   1:44:00.15
    Lap 1 50:38.67 50:38.67
    Lap 2 53:21.48 1:44:00.15
 
94 Henry Pirtle 2233 M/15 2   1:45:08.14
    Lap 1 46:45.97 46:45.97
    Lap 2 58:22.17 1:45:08.14
 
95 Austin Skelton 3177 M/13 2   1:45:22.64
    Lap 1 49:16.12 49:16.12
    Lap 2 56:06.52 1:45:22.64
 
96 Larry Runnels 3022 M/58 2   1:45:54.15
    Lap 1 50:29.35 50:29.35
    Lap 2 55:24.80 1:45:54.15
 
97 Shane Mills 3517 M/33 2   1:47:03.90
    Lap 1 50:11.73 50:11.73
    Lap 2 56:52.17 1:47:03.90
 
98 Nick Pecce 3519 M/39 2   1:47:06.90
    Lap 1 51:06.52 51:06.52
    Lap 2 56:00.38 1:47:06.90
 
99 Luis Pagan 3021 M/54 2   1:47:36.50
    Lap 1 51:11.58 51:11.58
    Lap 2 56:24.92 1:47:36.50
 
100 Bob Rogers 3467 M/53 2   1:48:28.95
    Lap 1 52:44.20 52:44.20
    Lap 2 55:44.75 1:48:28.95
 
101 Hank Perry 3224 M/12 2   1:48:59.57
    Lap 1 53:16.90 53:16.90
    Lap 2 55:42.67 1:48:59.57
 
102 Jeremy Shearer 3550 M/39 2   1:54:00.92
    Lap 1 51:20.85 51:20.85
    Lap 2 1:02:40.07 1:54:00.92
 
103 Alain Fontaine 3131 M/64 2   1:54:07.35
    Lap 1 55:38.15 55:38.15
    Lap 2 58:29.20 1:54:07.35
 
104 Steve Golden 3200 M/53 2   1:54:52.85
    Lap 1 52:38.95 52:38.95
    Lap 2 1:02:13.90 1:54:52.85
 
105 David Buck 3144 M/50 2   1:55:08.86
    Lap 1 54:07.17 54:07.17
    Lap 2 1:01:01.69 1:55:08.86
 
106 Brendon Carrasquillo My mom 3033 M/33 2   1:56:56.93
    Lap 1 53:38.96 53:38.96
    Lap 2 1:03:17.97 1:56:56.93
 
107 Kim Cantrell Piedmont 2208 M/49 2   1:57:01.18
    Lap 1 53:35.30 53:35.30
    Lap 2 1:03:25.88 1:57:01.18
 
108 Jonathan Elmore 3148 M/55 2   1:57:03.88
    Lap 1 55:36.39 55:36.39
    Lap 2 1:01:27.49 1:57:03.88
 
109 Spencer Knoll 3502 M/14 2   1:58:26.75
    Lap 1 55:26.86 55:26.86
    Lap 2 1:02:59.89 1:58:26.75
 
110 Tommy Allen 2209 M/44 2   2:01:44.90
    Lap 1 55:50.85 55:50.85
    Lap 2 1:05:54.05 2:01:44.90
 
111 Eric Oglesby 3438 M/47 2   2:01:45.33
    Lap 1 58:01.74 58:01.74
    Lap 2 1:03:43.59 2:01:45.33
 
112 Michael Huycke Grayson Area Mountain Bike Team 3518 M/44 2   2:02:25.26
    Lap 1 57:39.86 57:39.86
    Lap 2 1:04:45.40 2:02:25.26
 
113 Willis McDonald 3563 M/42 2   2:04:27.86
    Lap 1 56:00.91 56:00.91
    Lap 2 1:08:26.95 2:04:27.86
 
114 Louis Schramm 3495 M/15 2   2:04:50.25
    Lap 1 53:16.98 53:16.98
    Lap 2 1:11:33.27 2:04:50.25
 
115 Cristobal Ruiz 3556 M/65 2   2:06:00.86
    Lap 1 59:38.11 59:38.11
    Lap 2 1:06:22.75 2:06:00.86
 
116 David Knoll 3507 M/45 2   2:06:23.90
    Lap 1 56:35.54 56:35.54
    Lap 2 1:09:48.36 2:06:23.90
 
117 Ed Montero NorthStar Racing 3454 M/59 2   2:09:10.90
    Lap 1 1:00:35.86 1:00:35.86
    Lap 2 1:08:35.04 2:09:10.90
 
118 James Jones Rocket Dog Racing 3238 M/56 2   2:11:26.42
    Lap 1 1:01:31.24 1:01:31.24
    Lap 2 1:09:55.18 2:11:26.42
 
119 Andrew Ragan 3451 M/14 2   2:11:29.76
    Lap 1 53:51.90 53:51.90
    Lap 2 1:17:37.86 2:11:29.76
 
120 Jorge Bernal 3504 M/53 2   2:11:34.16
    Lap 1 1:01:27.86 1:01:27.86
    Lap 2 1:10:06.30 2:11:34.16
 
121 Jason Kennedy 3588 M/50 2   2:11:46.19
    Lap 1 1:21:29.25 1:21:29.25
    Lap 2 50:16.94 2:11:46.19
 
122 Oliver Polikowsky HBC 3228 M/14 2   2:21:35.91
    Lap 1 1:32:06.23 1:32:06.23
    Lap 2 49:29.68 2:21:35.91
 
123 Dave Johnston Wig's Wheels 3514 M/48 2   2:25:32.66
    Lap 1 1:17:09.29 1:17:09.29
    Lap 2 1:08:23.37 2:25:32.66
 
124 Unknown . 3589 M/30 2   2:27:23.60
    Lap 1 1:13:28.63 1:13:28.63
    Lap 2 1:13:54.97 2:27:23.60
 
125 Wyatt Dunagan 3459 M/11 2   2:36:41.23
    Lap 1 1:09:01.81 1:09:01.81
    Lap 2 1:27:39.42 2:36:41.23
 
126 Spencer Miller 3541 M/14 2   2:39:05.17
    Lap 1 1:06:41.29 1:06:41.29
    Lap 2 1:32:23.88 2:39:05.17
 
127 Brian Horton 3432 M/48 2   2:57:15.14
    Lap 1 55:48.29 55:48.29
    Lap 2 2:01:26.85 2:57:15.14
 
128 Brayden Spaduzzi 468 M/13 1   44:16.97
    Lap 1 44:16.97 44:16.97
 
129 Conner Schuppe 3437 M/14 1   44:54.40
    Lap 1 44:54.40 44:54.40
 
130 Devin Harper Mission Devo/Tyler Perry Studios, Reality Bikes 3537 M/12 1   45:20.85
    Lap 1 45:20.85 45:20.85
 
131 Ethan Slocum Northstar Racing 3059 M/12 1   46:28.52
    Lap 1 46:28.52 46:28.52
 
132 Clark Ivie 3212 M/14 1   46:35.21
    Lap 1 46:35.21 46:35.21
 
133 Finn Griggs 3440 M/13 1   46:48.37
    Lap 1 46:48.37 46:48.37
 
134 William Pettit Northstar Racing 3058 M/12 1   47:59.71
    Lap 1 47:59.71 47:59.71
 
135 Lincoln Cash Grayson Area MTB 3254 M/13 1   51:11.40
    Lap 1 51:11.40 51:11.40
 
136 Adam Schaefer ZOMBIE CAMELS 3054 M/43 1   52:20.61
    Lap 1 52:20.61 52:20.61
 
137 Jackson Cording 3569 M/14 1   54:18.73
    Lap 1 54:18.73 54:18.73
 
138 Robert Geoffroy 3074 M/48 1   54:23.48
    Lap 1 54:23.48 54:23.48
 
139 Christopher Bostic 3512 M/43 1   55:51.26
    Lap 1 55:51.26 55:51.26
 
140 Eric Toole Security Solutions 3159 M/52 1   1:00:35.62
    Lap 1 1:00:35.62 1:00:35.62
 
141 Gage Chastain 3258 M/13 1   1:02:03.54
    Lap 1 1:02:03.54 1:02:03.54
 
142 Lane Crunkleton 3260 M/14 1   1:02:44.24
    Lap 1 1:02:44.24 1:02:44.24
 
143 Griffin Richards HBC 3171 M/10 1   1:04:05.38
    Lap 1 1:04:05.38 1:04:05.38
 
144 Vincent Pecce 3538 M/11 1   1:04:13.55
    Lap 1 1:04:13.55 1:04:13.55
 
145 Rhett Norman 3241 M/11 1   1:08:33.37
    Lap 1 1:08:33.37 1:08:33.37
 
146 Graydon Ferrell-Mixon Grayson Area Mountain Bike Team 3536 M/11 1   1:08:40.75
    Lap 1 1:08:40.75 1:08:40.75
 
147 Dalton Brown 3535 M/14 1   1:09:30.12
    Lap 1 1:09:30.12 1:09:30.12
 
148 Hayden Mills 3542 M/13 1   1:18:15.75
    Lap 1 1:18:15.75 1:18:15.75
 
149 Levi Hogan 3501 M/12 1   1:22:45.72
    Lap 1 1:22:45.72 1:22:45.72